Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2015/10/24
Place:
Dešná
Organiser:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
1.70 km, 5 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON0666 Jílková Lenka KOB Konice C 2069072 50 CZK
KON0799 Jílková Pavla KOB Konice C 2069073 50 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 50 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 CZK
ASU0599 Navrátilová Marie Magnus Orienteering C 301698 50 CZK
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 CZK
KSU0656 Stryková Karolína Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53652 50 CZK
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 CZK
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 CZK
TZL0552 Matochová Adélka SKOB Zlín C 53831 50 CZK
TZLxxx3 Matúšová Monika SKOB Zlín 246835 50 CZK
1.90 km, 5 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 2020728 50 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc B 2020729 50 CZK
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331701 50 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 50 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 50 CZK
ASU0398 Šneiderová Daniela Magnus Orienteering B 7201771 50 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 1400409 50 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2019215 50 CZK
KSU0494 Šánová Julie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 443076 50 CZK
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 426381 50 CZK
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075639 50 CZK
LCE0359 Mališková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 218971 50 CZK
LCE0355 Janků Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 889306 50 CZK
LCE0358 Hubáčková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416067 50 CZK
LCE0360 Šotová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52693 50 CZK
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 8595 50 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 50 CZK
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 50 CZK
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
2.30 km, 12 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0156 Hálková Eliška SOB Olomouc B 428247 50 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 8618 50 CZK
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín C 8615 50 CZK
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 8605 50 CZK
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 50 CZK
KSU0197 Hajduková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067338 50 CZK
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 50 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416074 50 CZK
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 8620 50 CZK
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín C 8582 50 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 50 CZK
VIC0164 Halová Romana OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice B 425422 50 CZK
2.50 km, 14 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 90 CZK
OTK0050 Müllerová Erika OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433088 90 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 90 CZK
ASU9998 Pazourová Tereza Magnus Orienteering C 920659 90 CZK
KSU0050 Pšenčíková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446425 90 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 90 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 90 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 90 CZK
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 2073711 90 CZK
3.10 km, 13 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 90 CZK
UOL9750 Paličková Agáta SOB Olomouc C 2059746 90 CZK
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2020727 90 CZK
3.60 km, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 CZK
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 90 CZK
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 90 CZK
SVS8250 Maliňáková Dana Orientklub Vsetín C 330696 90 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 90 CZK
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 90 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 90 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 90 CZK
TZL9451 Koláriková Lucie SKOB Zlín C 920662 90 CZK
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 90 CZK
UOL8888 Šimonová Klára SOB Olomouc C 2069080 90 CZK
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 90 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 90 CZK
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 90 CZK
2.80 km, 13 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2085577 90 CZK
81C0050 Mácová Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 90 CZK
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 90 CZK
CEL7451 Tomášková Radka TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52405 90 CZK
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 90 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 90 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 90 CZK
KSU7667 Stryková Vlasta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446436 90 CZK
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 CZK
2.70 km, 12 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 90 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 90 CZK
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 90 CZK
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 CZK
TZL6263 Cetkovská Alena SKOB Zlín 53342 90 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 90 CZK
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 90 CZK
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 90 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 CZK
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 90 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 CZK
LCE6351 Slezáková Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52701 90 CZK
2.20 km, 10 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH4850 Novotná Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52763 90 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 90 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 CZK
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 90 CZK
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 90 CZK
SKM5557 Strnadlová Zdeňka KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52206 90 CZK
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 90 CZK
1.70 km, 5 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 50 CZK
PLU0503 Karásek Antonín TJ SOKOL Plumlov 53588 50 CZK
KSU0616 Šána Robert Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073736 50 CZK
KSU0515 Opravil Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073734 50 CZK
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 50 CZK
LCE0509 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416054 50 CZK
LCE0508 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416061 50 CZK
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 8597 50 CZK
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 CZK
TZLxxx1 Vaněk Ondra SKOB Zlín 8598 50 CZK
1.90 km, 5 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CEL0400 Tomášek Adam TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 301567 50 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061810 50 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 50 CZK
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín C 2070831 50 CZK
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering C 53112 50 CZK
SKM03xx Frkal Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž 416077 50 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446437 50 CZK
KSU0402 Polášek Vít Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446419 50 CZK
KSU0333 Patterman Prokop Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 442865 50 CZK
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080833 50 CZK
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416069 50 CZK
LCE0308 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 218987 50 CZK
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 8591 50 CZK
TZL0440 Vodák Tadeáš SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 CZK
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0408 Dobiáš Jiří OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
2.50 km, 14 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV0123 Holusek Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52746 50 CZK
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín C 8614 50 CZK
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073721 50 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032142 50 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 CZK
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 50 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc B 52729 50 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 50 CZK
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 50 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058480 50 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053547 50 CZK
OTK0123 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 331534 50 CZK
LCE0202 Václavík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51301 50 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 8581 50 CZK
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice B 50 CZK
VIC0204 Volko Michal OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
3.10 km, 13 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 CZK
SSU0000 Kaprál Jan SK Severka Šumperk B 52549 90 CZK
UOL0000 Prachař Matouš SOB Olomouc C 90 CZK
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067337 90 CZK
KSU0049 Grulich Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067336 90 CZK
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A 331216 90 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2070842 90 CZK
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 90 CZK
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2081383 90 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 90 CZK
VIC0005 Malý Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 9200992 90 CZK
3.60 km, 16 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KVS9700 Švestka Vít SKOB Kobra Vsetín B 51527 90 CZK
UOL9800 Mazanec Jakub SOB Olomouc C 2051499 90 CZK
VIC9811 Jochec Michal OB Vizovice 90 CZK
4.80 km, 24 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 7571221 90 CZK
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 246864 90 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 90 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 90 CZK
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 90 CZK
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 90 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 90 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 90 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 90 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 995797 90 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 90 CZK
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 90 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 90 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 90 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 90 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 90 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 90 CZK
SKMxxxx Darebník Ladislav KOB Směr Kroměříž 90 CZK
PLU7417 Otruba Marek TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995892 90 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 CZK
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín C 886828 90 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 90 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 CZK
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 90 CZK
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 90 CZK
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416057 90 CZK
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 90 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 90 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 90 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 CZK
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206527 90 CZK
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 90 CZK
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 90 CZK
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 90 CZK
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 90 CZK
3.80 km, 18 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
81C8000 Máca Petr Cirkus Čakovice 2088190 90 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 90 CZK
VIV7200 Linhart Aleš GIGANT Orienteering 682358 90 CZK
UOL7000 Hálek Jan SOB Olomouc C 436448 90 CZK
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7001234 90 CZK
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 90 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 CZK
5QC7400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2080910 90 CZK
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 90 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 90 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 90 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 90 CZK
KSU7502 Opravil Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073735 90 CZK
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2070849 90 CZK
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 90 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 CZK
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 8916 90 CZK
2.90 km, 16 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 90 CZK
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 90 CZK
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 CZK
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 CZK
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 90 CZK
CEL6426 Tomášek Jiří TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52406 90 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 90 CZK
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 CZK
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 CZK
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 90 CZK
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 90 CZK
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 CZK
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 90 CZK
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 90 CZK
2.70 km, 12 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 90 CZK
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 CZK
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 90 CZK
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 90 CZK
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 90 CZK
SBR5301 Vojtášek Jan SKOB Bruntál C 352328 90 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 CZK
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428620 90 CZK
SVS5901 Čech Přemysl Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 90 CZK
2.20 km, 10 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL4201 Šubrt Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 52467 90 CZK
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 90 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 90 CZK
UOL4602 Gottfried Jan SOB Olomouc C 352323 90 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 90 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 CZK
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 90 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 CZK
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 90 CZK
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 90 CZK
OTK4729 Kunz Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052347 90 CZK
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 CZK
SVS3801 Žemlík Ivan Orientklub Vsetín C 60867 90 CZK
1.30 km, 4 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
81C0750 Mácová Natálie Cirkus Čakovice 2088194 50 CZK
EZL0650 Kusáková Valentýna PEV Zlín C 53896 50 CZK
JZL0700 Kundrata Vít TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C rent 50 CZK
JZL0950 Kundratová Eva TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 218973 50 CZK
KVS9752 Pospíšilová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53686 50 CZK
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 CZK
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 CZK
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 CZK
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 CZK
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 8612 50 CZK
TZL0603 Pastuszek Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53135 50 CZK
TZL07xx Novotný Miloš SKOB Zlín 50 CZK
VIC0510 Papp Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0554 Miková Adéla OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VPM0701 Honner Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8877 50 CZK
1.80 km, 6 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VIV0800 Linhart Jakub GIGANT Orienteering 52688 50 CZK
VIV0801 Linhart Adam GIGANT Orienteering 52690 50 CZK
KON0888 Otrubová Karolína KOB Konice C 52482 50 CZK
NNN0000 Šťastný Šimon Neregistrovaní rent 50 CZK
NNN0003 Šťastný Jan Neregistrovaní rent 50 CZK
NNN0002 Juráň Jakub Neregistrovaní rent 50 CZK
37C0900 Chmelář Filip Bez registrace 50 CZK
5QC0950 Novosadová Klára Zlínské Prašivky 52685 50 CZK
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 51518 50 CZK
TZL0801 Solař Adam SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 CZK
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 CZK
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 CZK
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 CZK
LCExxxy Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52703 50 CZK
LCExxyx Kočí Metoděj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416072 50 CZK
LCExyxx Jurikova Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 246840 50 CZK
TZL0554 Ščepančíková Kristýna SKOB Zlín C 8585 50 CZK
TZL0750 Šuráňová Sofie SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 CZK
TZLxxx4 Entová Kateřina SKOB Zlín 8610 50 CZK
LCExxx1 Stacke Vašek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 889300 50 CZK
TZLxx07 Novotný Vladimír + Hana SKOB Zlín 50 CZK
VIC0600 Hala Jakub OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0860 Halová Kateřina OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC0950 Vyoralová Šárka OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
VICxx33 Tulejová Radka OB Vizovice 50 CZK
VICxx44 VIC OB Vizovice 50 CZK
VICxx55 VIC OB Vizovice 50 CZK
LCEabcd Kúdelová Olivie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52700 50 CZK
VPM1010 Honner Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň 52217 50 CZK
NNN0011 Perničkovy Neregistrovaní rent 50 CZK
SVS1301 Bouzek David Orientklub Vsetín 51520 50 CZK
1.90 km, 6 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 50 CZK
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 50 CZK
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 CZK
KVS6751 Sedláková Jarmila SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53673 50 CZK
KVS7150 Pospíšilová Lenka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416093 50 CZK
KVS7200 Pospíšil Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53687 50 CZK
KVS6851 Žemlíková Pavlína SKOB Kobra Vsetín 887152 50 CZK
SKM6200 Moser Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416079 50 CZK
SKM6301 Kavan Luboš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 619094 50 CZK
KSU7500 Stryk Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 CZK
TZL0304 Oharek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 CZK
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8596 50 CZK
NNN0106 Zvoníček Štěpán Neregistrovaní 50 CZK
NNN0007 Krupikova Iva Neregistrovaní rent 50 CZK
TZLxx50 Perničková Lenka SKOB Zlín 8588 50 CZK
TZLxxxx Fišer Martin SKOB Zlín 8588 50 CZK
VICxx22 Tuleja Maťo OB Vizovice 50 CZK
LCEbcde Výsmeková Marcela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416071 50 CZK
LCEcdef Hrbáčková Karla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 253366 50 CZK
LCEdefg Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416062 50 CZK
2.80 km, 13 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OTK0201 Kunz Marek OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 50 CZK
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 50 CZK
JPV6505 Štorek Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075678 50 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 50 CZK
NNN0004 Benrothová Irena Neregistrovaní 416065 50 CZK
NNN0005 Benroth Miroslav Neregistrovaní 416064 50 CZK
entered total: 332, fee: 23240 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.