Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný modelový závod (MČR KT)

Datum:
19.06.2015
Místo konání:
Nové Město u Jáchymova
Pořadatel:
ONO - SKOB Ostrov
EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21A     D35     D45     D55     D65     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21A     H35     H45     H55     H65     P2     T3    
1.00 km, 35 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 420434 70 Kč
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice C 434803 70 Kč
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 51550 70 Kč
1.20 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 70 Kč
1.30 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 434818 70 Kč
SSU0158 Zatloukalová Hana SK Severka Šumperk B 224900 70 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 70 Kč
1.60 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha B 428223 100 Kč
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 443101 100 Kč
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk A 2025342 100 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 100 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 2056262 100 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 100 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 100 Kč
1.80 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 100 Kč
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9988889 100 Kč
2.00 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 100 Kč
71D9650 Starke Paula (GER) USV TU Dresden 9999999 100 Kč
2.20 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7203326 100 Kč
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 100 Kč
KAM7054 Škáchová Petra OK Kamenice C 7201760 100 Kč
TUR9552 Nieke Patricia OOB TJ Turnov R 1210495 100 Kč
PGP9154 Čermáková Kristýna SK Praga C 53007 100 Kč
DKP9250 Šebková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2025359 100 Kč
PGP8154 Bartalošová Jana SK Praga C 2084985 100 Kč
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 100 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 1436949 100 Kč
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 100 Kč
LPU9460 Kosová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2073750 100 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 100 Kč
MOV7851 Juřeníková Eva SKOB Ostrava E 995854 100 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 100 Kč
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 2067255 100 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 100 Kč
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0 Kč
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 0 Kč
2.00 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 100 Kč
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 100 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 100 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 100 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 100 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 100 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 0 Kč
1.60 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 100 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 100 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 100 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 100 Kč
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51900 100 Kč
DKP6751 Šebková Helena Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889283 100 Kč
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 690719 100 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 100 Kč
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 100 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 100 Kč
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 2012280 100 Kč
1.40 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 8680 100 Kč
SKV5353 Reischigová Růžena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 100 Kč
17D5750 Braatz Moni (GER) TSV Berlin 05100 100 Kč
KCK5756 Flašarová Marie KOB Český Krumlov C 49615 100 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 0 Kč
1.30 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 70 Kč
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 51698 70 Kč
1.20 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 70 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 70 Kč
1.80 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 9101104 70 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 70 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 70 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 70 Kč
2.00 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 100 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 100 Kč
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 100 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 2025366 100 Kč
2.20 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP9800 Pelikán Lukáš Matfyz Praha C 2051546 100 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 100 Kč
2.30 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ASU9547 Hraboš Matěj Magnus Orienteering R 7698697 100 Kč
2.50 km, 110 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(37)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 100 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 100 Kč
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 0 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 100 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 100 Kč
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 100 Kč
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 1398996 100 Kč
LLI9900 Marek Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2049589 100 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 100 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 100 Kč
PGP8010 Bartaloš Tomáš SK Praga C 2084951 100 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 100 Kč
VBM7246 Fučík Karel VSK Mendelu Brno C 720921 100 Kč
DKP8511 Wagner Libor Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301369 100 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 100 Kč
PGP6501 Kondrát Martin SK Praga C 2067946 100 Kč
71D8500 Kundisch Wieland (GER) USV TU Dresden 1985456 100 Kč
PGP8409 Šedivý Jan SK Praga E 1406172 100 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga R 7203462 100 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň R 2025344 100 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 100 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 100 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 100 Kč
MKP8302 Gregoriades Tomáš SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51652 100 Kč
NNN1307 Puech Matthieu Neregistrovaní 600160 100 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 100 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9005174 100 Kč
KAM7500 Zámečník David OK Kamenice C 207208 100 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 100 Kč
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 100 Kč
PGP8202 Laciga Radek SK Praga C 7003030 100 Kč
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 100 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 100 Kč
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 100 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 100 Kč
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 0 Kč
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 0 Kč
2.30 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM7102 Škácha Michal OK Kamenice C 7201769 100 Kč
MKP7300 Millek Jiří SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 2067969 100 Kč
17D6200 Braatz Frank (GER) TSV Berlin 621220 100 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 100 Kč
NNN7628 Šunka Jan Neregistrovaní 100 Kč
95D1501 Groß Sebastian (GER) SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg 6579 100 Kč
2.00 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP6705 Šebek Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 889282 100 Kč
MKP6400 Barták Miroslav SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 51694 100 Kč
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 100 Kč
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 100 Kč
SSU6700 Zatloukal Tomáš SK Severka Šumperk C 420422 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 100 Kč
1.60 km, 75 m, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 100 Kč
PGP5501 Doležal Miroslav SK Praga C 51753 100 Kč
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 100 Kč
71D5400 Kundisch Diethard (GER) USV TU Dresden 7777777 100 Kč
KCK5701 Flašar Jan KOB Český Krumlov C 49614 100 Kč
1.40 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 70 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 70 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 70 Kč
71D4000 Conrad Helmut (GER) USV TU Dresden 7501901 70 Kč
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 682666 70 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 70 Kč
1.40 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP8454 Voborská Jana SK Praga C 9332 70 Kč
2.50 km, 100 m, 23 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 7201192 70 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082918 70 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201820 70 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201819 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 70 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 70 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 7150100 70 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 70 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 70 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 70 Kč
MLA5701 Michalec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7881 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 150, vklad: 13220 Kč