Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

Datum:
18.03.2016
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové, Biřička
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Kategorie:
D18     D21E     D21A     D35     D55     DH14     H18     H21E     H21A     H35     H45     H55     T    
5.26 km, 14 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 130 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 130 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 130 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2027245 130 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 130 Kč
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 130 Kč
SHK0054 Garbacik Maja OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 886359 130 Kč
SHK0053 Biederman Adrianna OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 887006 130 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 130 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 130 Kč
KUO0099 Nováková Markéta KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2075693 130 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2087714 130 Kč
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 130 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice B 232425 130 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 130 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 130 Kč
7.41 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 130 Kč
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov E 515086 130 Kč
PGP8658 Tichovská Martina SK Praga E 920677 130 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 130 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9005227 130 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 130 Kč
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 130 Kč
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201069 130 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200367 130 Kč
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008173 130 Kč
6.24 km, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 130 Kč
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov A 1403414 0 Kč
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 130 Kč
TUR9253 Myslivečková Zuzana OOB TJ Turnov C 7656540 130 Kč
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 886271 130 Kč
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 130 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 130 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 130 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 130 Kč
PHK9751 Novotná Klára OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1398990 130 Kč
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 434574 130 Kč
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 130 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 361921 130 Kč
5.53 km, 15 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7250 Zápotocká Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51217 130 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 130 Kč
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 130 Kč
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009501 130 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 130 Kč
4.23 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6051 Štičková Eva LOK-o Liberec C 253133 130 Kč
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 130 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9401 130 Kč
2.98 km, 8 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 9101104 90 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 90 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 90 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2020709 90 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2017678 90 Kč
PHK0202 Bárta Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9428 90 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 90 Kč
LPU0159 Brancuská Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049518 90 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 219207 90 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 90 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032180 90 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200907 90 Kč
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 90 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206547 90 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 90 Kč
6.59 km, 19 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 130 Kč
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 1398996 130 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 130 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 130 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 130 Kč
BOR0000 Mareš Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7202852 130 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 130 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 130 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2059757 130 Kč
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2054641 130 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové B 1413977 130 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 130 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9884 130 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 130 Kč
SHK9911 Kuca Kacper OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7204931 130 Kč
SHK9805 Biederman Marcin OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 887007 130 Kč
KUO0101 Koditek Jonáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2051522 130 Kč
KUO9901 Skalický Johan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 920657 130 Kč
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 130 Kč
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1400401 130 Kč
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 130 Kč
10.97 km, 28 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(33)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 0 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 130 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 130 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 130 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 130 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 130 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 887940 130 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 130 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava A 7200584 130 Kč
JPV9803 Pryjma Fryderyk Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 9980407 130 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 130 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 130 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 130 Kč
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 130 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 130 Kč
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 130 Kč
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 896975 130 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 890118 130 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 130 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 130 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 130 Kč
ZBM9433 Polster Thomas SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9600000 130 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň A 2053577 130 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 130 Kč
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 130 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 551990 130 Kč
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 130 Kč
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 130 Kč
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 130 Kč
LPU8208 Zvěřina Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887920 130 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 130 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 130 Kč
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 130 Kč
8.89 km, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 130 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 130 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 130 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 130 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 130 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 130 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 130 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 130 Kč
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 130 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 130 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 130 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 130 Kč
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1591995 130 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201063 130 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 130 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 130 Kč
LPU8407 Krčál Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9275 130 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 130 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009814 130 Kč
SHK9702 Baran Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1401469 130 Kč
SHK7503 Prokeš Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7204995 130 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 130 Kč
KUO9605 Skalický Matyáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 887162 130 Kč
LCE9602 Slíva Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889313 130 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 130 Kč
ZBM9534 Hartlieb Felix SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7010101 260 Kč
7.80 km, 20 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 130 Kč
CHC7703 Korbel Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 9550 130 Kč
PHK7601 Vítek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9797 130 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 130 Kč
LPU7311 Ježek Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070817 130 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 130 Kč
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049532 130 Kč
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 130 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 130 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301106 130 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 130 Kč
5.84 km, 18 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
59P6400 Pryjma Tomasz (POL) Funexsports 888961 130 Kč
LPU6803 Brancuský Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075640 130 Kč
LPU6801 Dvořák Luboš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9232 130 Kč
LPU6401 Kaplan Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7200596 130 Kč
LPU6702 Kober Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9335 130 Kč
4.87 km, 14 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 130 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 130 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9400 130 Kč
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 130 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 130 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 130 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 130 Kč
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 130 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 130 Kč
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 130 Kč
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301648 130 Kč
VRL5001 Štregl Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9001 130 Kč
KOR6100 Pross Josef OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067980 130 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 130 Kč
5.29 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434598 90 Kč
PEN6200 Vydra Pavel OK RECO Sport C 49998 90 Kč
ZBM9009 Kulich Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2095961 90 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 90 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 90 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 178, vklad: 22170 Kč