Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
09.04.2016
Místo konání:
Vizovice - Rybárna
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    

D10C 2.10 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč

D12C 2.10 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín C 53831 50 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 Kč
TZL0454 Dynková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52706 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0452 Šotová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091540 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2075639 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8612 50 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 8585 50 Kč
VIC0459 Kubíčková Kristýna OB Vizovice C 2073722 50 Kč
VIC0458 Šolcová Veronika OB Vizovice C 2073733 50 Kč

D14C 2.30 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 2091544 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 2091554 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 2091546 50 Kč
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7206537 50 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 50 Kč
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 426381 50 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331701 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 50 Kč
LCE0350 Janků Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 50 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416074 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 Kč

D16C 3.20 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín C 436954 90 Kč
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 338218 90 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 90 Kč
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 90 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2091521 90 Kč
VIC0164 Halová Romana OB Vizovice C 425427 90 Kč

D18C 3.90 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 90 Kč
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 253367 90 Kč

D21C 4.60 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 90 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 52223 90 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 53317 90 Kč
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín A 2032161 90 Kč
TZL9252 Krejčíková Marie SKOB Zlín C 9416043 90 Kč
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 Kč
SVS8250 Maliňáková Dana Orientklub Vsetín C 330696 90 Kč
TZL8052 Honnerová Blanka SKOB Zlín C 52217 90 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín A 7204981 90 Kč

D35C 4.30 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
LCE7252 Mudráková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52689 90 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 Kč
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 Kč
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 90 Kč

D45C 3.90 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
LCE5451 Cahlová Slávka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416063 90 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 Kč
LCE6351 Slezáková Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52701 90 Kč
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 90 Kč

D55C 3.30 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS5651 Trávníčková Jitka SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021856 90 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 90 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 90 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 Kč

H10C 2.10 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
TZL0603 Pastuszek Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53135 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 07788 50 Kč

H12C 2.10 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 8595 50 Kč
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín C 08610 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín C 08598 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín C 51517 50 Kč
TZL0405 Fišer Martin SKOB Zlín C 8583 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 425431 50 Kč
VIC0510 Papp Vojtěch OB Vizovice C 425435 50 Kč

H14C 3.20 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 50 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 50 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416071 50 Kč
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
OTK0201 Kunz Marek OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433084 50 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín C 51516 50 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
TZL0302 Slováček Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8614 50 Kč
VIC0209 Pšenčík David OB Vizovice B 425423 50 Kč

H16C 4.00 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 90 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín C 53147 90 Kč
SKM0101 Zvoníček Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425520 90 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 90 Kč
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2082929 90 Kč
VIC0100 Pšenčík Jan OB Vizovice B 425439 90 Kč

H18C 4.30 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 Kč
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 90 Kč
TZL9904 Hartman Vojtěch SKOB Zlín B 2091550 90 Kč

H21C 5.30 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1.02

(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 90 Kč
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 90 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 90 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 90 Kč
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 90 Kč
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 90 Kč
VIC9704 Jochec Michal OB Vizovice C 425434 90 Kč
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 7571221 90 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 90 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 90 Kč
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416079 90 Kč
TZL9405 Láznička Jan SKOB Zlín C 886828 90 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 90 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 90 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 90 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 90 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 90 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 Kč
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 90 Kč
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 90 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 90 Kč
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 90 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 7200365 90 Kč

H35C 5.00 km, 220 m, 18 kontrol

(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 90 Kč
VSP7500 Pastuszek Jakub USK Praha C 53399 90 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 Kč
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 90 Kč
5QC7400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2080910 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 90 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 90 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 90 Kč
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 90 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 90 Kč
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 90 Kč
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč

H45C 4.00 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 90 Kč
VIC6801 Polčák Luděk OB Vizovice 2073737 90 Kč
VIC6603 Čížek Libor OB Vizovice C 53857 90 Kč

H55C 3.90 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428296 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 Kč
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 90 Kč

H65C 3.30 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
OTK4729 Kunz Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052347 90 Kč
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 Kč

HD10N 1.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol

(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331031 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
LCE0702 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
KVS0751 Pospíšilová Eliška SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53683 50 Kč
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 Kč
KVS9752 Pospíšilová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53686 50 Kč
TZL0702 Novotný Miloš SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 Kč
VIC0606 Hala Jaromír OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
VIC0761 Mitáčková Tereza OB Vizovice C 425436 50 Kč
VIC0859 Kubíčková Michaela OB Vizovice C 425438 50 Kč
VIC0710 Návrat Ondřej OB Vizovice C 425425 50 Kč

HDR 1.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol

(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 51518 50 Kč
TZL0506 Kučera Lukáš SKOB Zlín C 8582 50 Kč
5QC0950 Novosadová Klára Zlínské Prašivky 52685 50 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
LCE11XX Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE11XY Vaverka Teodor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
VIC0600 Hala Jakub OB Vizovice C 53138 50 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 425429 50 Kč
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 425433 50 Kč
VIC0860 Halová Kateřina OB Vizovice C 2451515 50 Kč
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 Kč
VIC0888 Špaňhelová Jana OB Vizovice C 515037 50 Kč
VIC Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice 425428 50 Kč

P 2.00 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0100 Král Martin OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067303 50 Kč
STE6451 Smolková Dagmar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 50 Kč
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52201 50 Kč
KVS7200 Pospíšil Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53687 50 Kč
SVS7300 Černín Radek Orientklub Vsetín 2800316 50 Kč

T 3.40 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 50 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 50 Kč
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 50 Kč
EZL5213 Válek Jaroslav PEV Zlín 426340 50 Kč
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 209, vklad: 14650 Kč