Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček (Aprílový závod)

Datum:
23.04.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
MAS - OOB Aš
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE    
1.43 km, 6 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 40 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 40 Kč
1.82 km, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
NEJ0550 Čáslavská Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232229 40 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 40 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 301500 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 48 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 48 Kč
2.55 km, 6 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347914 40 Kč
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 40 Kč
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 40 Kč
DCH0364 Jedličková Linda Radioelektronika Cheb C 8036 40 Kč
DCH0259 Stárková Kateřina Radioelektronika Cheb C 232375 40 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 40 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 40 Kč
3.32 km, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš C 301514 60 Kč
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 60 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 60 Kč
5.72 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš B 416189 60 Kč
DCH9858 Svatková Charlota Radioelektronika Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 60 Kč
6.62 km, 8 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV8651 Eretová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237530 60 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 60 Kč
5.72 km, 12 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně 416172 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 7873 60 Kč
BSO7950 Naporowská Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301417 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 60 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 72 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 72 Kč
5.05 km, 9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 60 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
DCH6552 Papežová Jindra Radioelektronika Cheb C 232367 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 60 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 72 Kč
3.32 km, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 60 Kč
MAS5150 Dlouhá Lenka OOB Aš C 232364 72 Kč
2.55 km, 6 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 40 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301414 40 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.43 km, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 40 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 40 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 40 Kč
2.55 km, 6 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 40 Kč
NEJ0401 Čáslavský David TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 40 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 301499 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 48 Kč
3.32 km, 7 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
DCH0205 Svatek Samuel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090848 40 Kč
DCH0309 Trpák Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301495 40 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 40 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
MLA0500 Milota Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 40 Kč
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2090853 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 48 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 48 Kč
5.72 km, 12 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 60 Kč
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2096220 60 Kč
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090868 60 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH9804 Stárek Martin Radioelektronika Cheb C 8040 60 Kč
10.36 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9302 Šulc Marek OOB Aš C 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš OOB Aš C 9097 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
MLA8700 Šmejkal Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416188 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 60 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 72 Kč
8.37 km, 12 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 60 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 60 Kč
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087685 60 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2092431 72 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 72 Kč
ONO7201 Štekl Vilém SKOB Ostrov C 72 Kč
6.62 km, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 60 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně 232231 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 72 Kč
5.05 km, 9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 60 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 60 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 60 Kč
DCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav Radioelektronika Cheb C 232373 60 Kč
SKV5901 Janovič Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51133 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 60 Kč
3.32 km, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 40 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 40 Kč
VPM4702 Nykles Vladimír KOS Slavia Plzeň C 442856 40 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 40 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 40 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 40 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 40 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 40 Kč
KAD4701 Janda Josef Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 301667 48 Kč
LPM5100 Janeček Eduard OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 232617 48 Kč
1.59 km, 6 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 20 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 20 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 20 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor OOB Aš C 237548 20 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 20 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 20 Kč
MAS0802 Pjenčák Adam OOB Aš 2087659 20 Kč
MAS0803 Čajan Martin OOB Aš 2087666 20 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 20 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 20 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 20 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 20 Kč
BSO1100 Jirka Jindřich KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 20 Kč
1.59 km, 6 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 20 Kč
MAS0601 Voráčová Pavlína OOB Aš 2087640 20 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš C 2026161 20 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 20 Kč
BSO0700 Jirka František KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 20 Kč
BSO0651 Šobíšková Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 20 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 181, vklad: 8764 Kč