Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0851 | Kaufmanová ŠárkaKaufmanová Šárka | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 30 Kč |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 30 Kč |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 30 Kč |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 30 Kč |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420459 | 30 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 30 Kč |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 30 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 30 Kč |
14P0650 | Polewka JuliannaPolewka Julianna | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 | 30 Kč | |
AOP0650 | Kotůlková MartinaKotůlková Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410105 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416126 | 30 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8658 | 30 Kč |
TRI0453 | Rybková VendulaRybková Vendula | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 30 Kč |
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 30 Kč |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 30 Kč |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 30 Kč |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 30 Kč |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 30 Kč |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 30 Kč |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49492 | 30 Kč |
BFM0557 | Kočarová MarieKočarová Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 30 Kč |
14P0450 | Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035177 | 30 Kč | |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalenaCetlová Magdalena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091591 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 50 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 50 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 50 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 50 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 50 Kč |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 682424 | 50 Kč | |
14P0200 | Sobel NataliaSobel Natalia | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016482 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 90 Kč |
14P0050 | Łabuda WiktoriaŁabuda Wiktoria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016492 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 90 Kč |
TRI9851 | Mlčochová TerezaMlčochová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 9851 | 90 Kč |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7208088 | 90 Kč |
12P9850 | Porada LiliannaPorada Lilianna | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1998716 | 90 Kč | |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 90 Kč |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 90 Kč |
12P9450 | Kasza IzabelaKasza Izabela | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 886320 | 90 Kč | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 90 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 90 Kč |
11P50 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
86P9750 | Dzik JustynaDzik Justyna | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428767 | 90 Kč | |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 90 Kč |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 90 Kč |
VLI7455 | Severýnová Popková KláraSeverýnová Popková Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067951 | 90 Kč |
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2082935 | 90 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 90 Kč |
11P7451 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 90 Kč | |
OOP7453 | Leciánová VandaLeciánová Vanda | TJ Opava | C | 49472 | 90 Kč |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 90 Kč |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 90 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 90 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 90 Kč |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 90 Kč |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 90 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 90 Kč |
AOP6151 | Glabazňová JanaGlabazňová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515423 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 90 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 90 Kč |
TRI6957 | Ciencialová BohumilaCiencialová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 90 Kč |
AOP6551 | Schusterová MartinaSchusterová Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416142 | 90 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 90 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 90 Kč |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 90 Kč |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 90 Kč |
HOB7051 | Hendrychová MarcelaHendrychová Marcela | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301304 | 90 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 90 Kč |
SFM6851 | Spratková IvaSpratková Iva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49449 | 90 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 90 Kč |
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 90 Kč |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 90 Kč |
2JP63 | Musiał IzabelaMusiał Izabela | (POL) DXN Tychy | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
42P7050 | bogucka jaroszek annabogucka jaroszek anna | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 90 Kč | |
83P0051 | Czerkawska UrszulaCzerkawska Urszula | (POL) Katowice Giszowiec | 2036945 | 90 Kč | |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016952 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 90 Kč |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 90 Kč |
14P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 886619 | 90 Kč | |
AOV4450 | Vlachová RenataVlachová Renata | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8882 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 30 Kč |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 30 Kč |
1ZP0800 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | (POL) KOS Owsiszcze | 428759 | 30 Kč | |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428262 | 30 Kč |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 30 Kč |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 30 Kč |
VRB0800 | Smetana AdamSmetana Adam | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067386 | 30 Kč |
AOV0800 | Novák RichardNovák Richard | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 336733 | 30 Kč |
AOV0801 | Novák ViktorNovák Viktor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 336722 | 30 Kč |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 30 Kč |
HOB0701 | Kurečka JakubKurečka Jakub | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 30 Kč |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 30 Kč |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 30 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 30 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 30 Kč |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087705 | 30 Kč |
BFM0701 | Kočara FrantišekKočara František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49491 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 30 Kč |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49396 | 30 Kč |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49341 | 30 Kč |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49327 | 30 Kč |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 30 Kč |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2099502 | 30 Kč |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428271 | 30 Kč |
TRI0507 | Vítkovič PatrikVítkovič Patrik | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 30 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 30 Kč |
11P0502 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 887002 | 30 Kč | |
14P0401 | Skowron WojciechSkowron Wojciech | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035288 | 30 Kč | |
AOV0501 | Novák IgorNovák Igor | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515500 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 50 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 50 Kč |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428272 | 50 Kč |
VRB0313 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092364 | 50 Kč |
VRB0303 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2092391 | 50 Kč |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 50 Kč |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 50 Kč |
14P0201 | Kukla BartoszKukla Bartosz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016961 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067396 | 50 Kč |
VRB0305 | Gruss ZdeněkGruss Zdeněk | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067385 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 90 Kč |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 90 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 90 Kč |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 90 Kč |
14P0101 | Kucharczyk JakubKucharczyk Jakub | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021378 | 90 Kč | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 90 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 90 Kč |
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 90 Kč |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 90 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 90 Kč |
BFM9804 | Božoň RadekBožoň Radek | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 428209 | 90 Kč |
42P9800 | jaroszek jakubjaroszek jakub | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 90 Kč | |
14P9901 | Szwaja MateuszSzwaja Mateusz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016978 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11P7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032312 | 90 Kč | |
11P9700 | Borgiel JarosławBorgiel Jarosław | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032321 | 90 Kč | |
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2102776 | 90 Kč |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 90 Kč |
1DP8800 | Szabla RafalSzabla Rafal | (POL) Indywidualnie | 7207727 | 90 Kč | |
OOP8201 | Hudeček TomášHudeček Tomáš | TJ Opava | C | 2322358 | 90 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 90 Kč |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 90 Kč |
OOP90 | Lecián MartinLecián Martin | TJ Opava | 49475 | 90 Kč | |
BFM9301 | Mutina VáclavMutina Václav | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087698 | 90 Kč |
BFM9602 | Kopeček PetrKopeček Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 90 Kč |
11P00 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
11P8500 | Masztalski PawełMasztalski Paweł | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032320 | 90 Kč | |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 90 Kč |
AOP9303 | Schuster MarekSchuster Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 995871 | 90 Kč |
AOP9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 920663 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 90 Kč |
1ZP7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | (POL) KOS Owsiszcze | 2032329 | 90 Kč | |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 90 Kč |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 90 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 90 Kč |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 90 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 90 Kč |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1972223 | 90 Kč | |
66C8000 | Gulas JanGulas Jan | Amatéři | 352331 | 90 Kč | |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 90 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 90 Kč |
11P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 90 Kč | |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 90 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 90 Kč |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 90 Kč |
LOV7601 | Zajíc JosefZajíc Josef | lepus.cz | C | 760226 | 90 Kč |
MOV7501 | Brychlec LukášBrychlec Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207617 | 90 Kč |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 90 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 90 Kč |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 04320 | 90 Kč | |
OOP8100 | Pietraszek MartinPietraszek Martin | TJ Opava | C | 682681 | 90 Kč |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | 428768 | 90 Kč | |
14P7300 | Polewka TomaszPolewka Tomasz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 887215 | 90 Kč | |
4ZC7400 | Severýn OttoSeverýn Otto | HO Komorní výtah | zapůjčit | 220 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 90 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 90 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 90 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 90 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 995843 | 90 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 90 Kč |
HAV7100 | Kaděra PavelKaděra Pavel | OB Havířov | C | 253120 | 90 Kč |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 90 Kč |
HAV5702 | Juračka ZdeněkJuračka Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 52752 | 90 Kč |
12P6600 | Forystek JózefForystek Józef | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 1966318 | 90 Kč | |
TRC6800 | Szturc RadekSzturc Radek | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8785 | 90 Kč |
TRC6200 | Niedoba JanNiedoba Jan | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8787 | 90 Kč |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 90 Kč |
MOV7101 | Panna JanPanna Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2080824 | 90 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 90 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 90 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 90 Kč |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 90 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 90 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 90 Kč |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 90 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 90 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 90 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 90 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 90 Kč |
KAR5501 | Kuja IvanKuja Ivan | SK Karlovice | C | 301248 | 90 Kč |
TRC5800 | Stebel PavelStebel Pavel | SKOB BETA Třinec | C | 8783 | 90 Kč |
OOP6100 | Lecián OldřichLecián Oldřich | TJ Opava | C | 49476 | 90 Kč |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 90 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 90 Kč |
42P6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Team360 | 412345 | 90 Kč | |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 90 Kč | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49457 | 90 Kč |
BFM5201 | Telecký MartinTelecký Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49452 | 90 Kč |
2JP61 | Musiał TadeuszMusiał Tadeusz | (POL) DXN Tychy | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
83P0001 | Czerkawski WacławCzerkawski Wacław | (POL) Katowice Giszowiec | 435239 | 90 Kč | |
27P5500 | Antoni SzotekAntoni Szotek | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 345990 | 90 Kč | |
VRB5404 | Kolář LeopoldKolář Leopold | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 52538 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 50 Kč |
MOV4901 | Chylík PavolChylík Pavol | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52984 | 50 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 50 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 50 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 50 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 50 Kč |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 50 Kč |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 50 Kč |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 50 Kč |
14P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 222893 | 50 Kč | |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 50 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 50 Kč |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 50 Kč | |
AOP4801 | Sonnek MilošSonnek Miloš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51192 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2102570 | 50 Kč |
1ZP1000 | Masny PrzemyslawMasny Przemyslaw | (POL) KOS Owsiszcze | 338910 | 50 Kč | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 50 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 50 Kč |
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 Kč |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 50 Kč |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 50 Kč |
8XC0800 | Vojvodík RudolfVojvodík Rudolf | NER- Neregistrovani | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 Kč | |
OOP1450 | Hudečková AdinaHudečková Adina | TJ Opava | C | 232328 | 50 Kč |
OOP1150 | Hudečková StellaHudečková Stella | TJ Opava | C | 232523 | 50 Kč |
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207627 | 50 Kč |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 Kč |
AOV0850 | Dreiseitelová ElenDreiseitelová Elen | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 2050482 | 50 Kč |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 50 Kč |
SFM1001 | Létal HynekLétal Hynek | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49443 | 50 Kč |
BFM0801 | Popieluch MartinPopieluch Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49468 | 50 Kč |
BFM0457 | Popieluchová MichaelaPopieluchová Michaela | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49453 | 50 Kč | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 50 Kč | |
OOP0750 | Pietraszková ZuzanaPietraszková Zuzana | TJ Opava | C | 2092383 | 50 Kč |
OOP1151 | Pietraszková MagdalenaPietraszková Magdalena | TJ Opava | C | 232323 | 50 Kč |
OOP1050 | Pietraszková HanaPietraszková Hana | TJ Opava | C | 52758 | 50 Kč |
8DX0001 | Gřešek OskarGřešek Oskar | Nereg. Gřeškovi Dolní Lhota | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
BFM0504 | Smycek DavidSmycek David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2102855 | 50 Kč | |
HOB0902 | Kurečka ŠimonKurečka Šimon | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 50 Kč | |
AOP1150 | Kotůlková DorotaKotůlková Dorota | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51316 | 50 Kč |
AOP7801 | Kotůlek JanKotůlek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 416168 | 50 Kč |
VRB0778 | Langerová LucieLangerová Lucie | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067393 | 50 Kč |
VRB1111 | Peňáz JanPeňáz Jan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51952 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 Kč |
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 Kč |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8657 | 50 Kč |
TRI6100 | Bruk MiroslavBruk Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 50 Kč |
TRI7251 | Kaufmanová IvetaKaufmanová Iveta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49365 | 50 Kč |
MOV7150 | Svěchotová HanaSvěchotová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101678 | 50 Kč |
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 50 Kč |
MOV7451 | Pavlová LibušePavlová Libuše | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436420 | 50 Kč |
MOV7450 | Vavříková IvetaVavříková Iveta | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025346 | 50 Kč |
KAR6150 | Vajíková MiloslavaVajíková Miloslava | SK Karlovice | 301321 | 50 Kč | |
LOV0450 | Bochňák Vitoslavská BeatriceBochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice | lepus.cz | C | 52286 | 50 Kč |
OOP6250 | Martiníková KarinMartiníková Karin | TJ Opava | C | 51171 | 50 Kč |
HOB6001 | Hendrych JaromírHendrych Jaromír | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 50 Kč | |
HOB6701 | Hendrych JiříHendrych Jiří | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301309 | 50 Kč |
HOB6251 | Hendrychová PavlaHendrychová Pavla | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301312 | 50 Kč |
HOB5601 | Hendrych VlastimilHendrych Vlastimil | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 231950 | 50 Kč |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 Kč |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 50 Kč |
BFM6702 | Řeha TomášŘeha Tomáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059752 | 50 Kč |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7751 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087708 | 50 Kč | |
8DX0051 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřeškovi Dolní Lhota | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SFM0202 | Spratek AdamSpratek Adam | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49444 | 50 Kč |
SFM6701 | Spratek AlešSpratek Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49445 | 50 Kč | |
OOP6600 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | TJ Opava | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 50 Kč |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 Kč |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428300 | 50 Kč | |
OOP8252 | Hudečková PetraHudečková Petra | TJ Opava | C | 232526 | 50 Kč |
1DP8801 | Kujańska AleksandraKujańska Aleksandra | (POL) Indywidualnie | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2102874 | 50 Kč | |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087691 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206365 | 50 Kč | |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 50 Kč | |
AOP9452 | Svobodová RadkaSvobodová Radka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200368 | 50 Kč |
AOP9401 | Palenčar DavidPalenčar David | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49462 | 50 Kč |