Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
17.09.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HDR     P    
1.10 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 2091596 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava C 232251 40 Kč
1.10 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 40 Kč
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 40 Kč
14P0650 Polewka Julianna (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2021377 40 Kč
1.00 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 416126 40 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8658 40 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec C 8652 40 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec C 49312 40 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 40 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdalena Orientační Běh Opava C 2091591 40 Kč
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49453 40 Kč
BFM0453 Procnerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410792 40 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 40 Kč
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 40 Kč
AOP0551 Pachmannová Katka Orientační Běh Opava C 361953 40 Kč
1.10 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 50 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 49381 50 Kč
BFM0251 Božoňová Vendula SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 50 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava C 361981 50 Kč
SFM0251 Bernatíková Hana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49450 50 Kč
14P0250 Polewka Aleksandra (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 682424 50 Kč
1.70 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 90 Kč
12P9850 Porada Lilianna (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1998716 90 Kč
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 90 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 90 Kč
1.70 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9756 Kovářová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec B 8667 90 Kč
KRN8353 Sukeníková Zuzana KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 9454545 90 Kč
6KC8550 Muchová Barbora Neregistrovaní 2080849 90 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 90 Kč
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 90 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 90 Kč
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 90 Kč
VAM8850 Klapalová Hana OB Vamberk C 52074 90 Kč
1.40 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 90 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 90 Kč
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 90 Kč
11P7451 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 90 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 90 Kč
AOP7252 Pachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 361977 90 Kč
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2103790 90 Kč
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067389 90 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 90 Kč
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 90 Kč
1.10 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 90 Kč
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 90 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 90 Kč
OOP6750 Kociánová Eva TJ Opava C 52767 90 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 90 Kč
SFM7152 Brodová Gabriela O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49441 90 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 90 Kč
14P7150 Polewka Beata (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016952 90 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 90 Kč
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 180 Kč
1.10 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 90 Kč
ZLH4950 Mrkvicová Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52782 90 Kč
1.10 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1ZP0800 Masny Tadeusz (POL) KOS Owsiszcze 428759 40 Kč
AOP0902 Cetl Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 40 Kč
KRN0601 Špok Petr KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428288 40 Kč
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 40 Kč
MOV0902 Mihalka Alexandr SKOB Ostrava C 428249 40 Kč
MOV0901 Kostka Artur SKOB Ostrava C 428258 40 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49468 40 Kč
VRB0800 Smetana Adam Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067386 40 Kč
AOV0800 Novák Richard OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336733 80 Kč
AOV0801 Novák Viktor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361904 80 Kč
1.10 km, 75 m, 9 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 40 Kč
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087705 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 40 Kč
1.10 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 416128 40 Kč
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 40 Kč
TRI0502 Bíčánek Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 49341 40 Kč
TRI0503 Damek Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 49327 40 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 40 Kč
TRI0506 Kirschner Damian TJ TŽ Třinec C 2099502 40 Kč
TRI0507 Vítkovič Patrik TJ TŽ Třinec C 49356 40 Kč
11P0502 Marszałek Patryk (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032319 40 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428271 40 Kč
BFM0504 Smyček David SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 40 Kč
AOV0501 Novák Igor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515500 80 Kč
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 80 Kč
1.10 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 50 Kč
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092364 50 Kč
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092391 50 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428272 50 Kč
14P0201 Kukla Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016961 50 Kč
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067396 50 Kč
AOV0201 Hrubý Martin OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52955 50 Kč
HAV0200 Vébr Tomáš OB Havířov C 515058 50 Kč
47P0200 Sikorski Marcin (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394741 50 Kč
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 50 Kč
1.70 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 90 Kč
47P0102 Damian Hyla (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1394742 90 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 180 Kč
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 180 Kč
1.70 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 90 Kč
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8716 90 Kč
BFM9804 Božoň Radek SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428209 90 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 90 Kč
AOV9901 Hrubý Jaroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361955 90 Kč
1.90 km, 140 m, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 90 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8725 90 Kč
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 232491 90 Kč
BFM8303 Frainšic Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 443092 90 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 90 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 90 Kč
4EC8500 Jurek Radim Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 90 Kč
VAM8802 Klapal Michal OB Vamberk C 9670 90 Kč
AOP8600 Peterek Vít Orientační Běh Opava C 980372 90 Kč
1.70 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 90 Kč
TRI7500 Kirschner David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8664 90 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 90 Kč
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 90 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 90 Kč
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 90 Kč
1ZP7600 Masny Krzysztof (POL) KOS Owsiszcze 2032329 90 Kč
11P7301 Marszałek Waldemar (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032328 90 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 90 Kč
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek 04320 90 Kč
12P7200 Porada Robert (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1972223 90 Kč
OOP7700 Gros Petr TJ Opava C 2102544 90 Kč
LCE7301 Blažević Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7200335 90 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 90 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 90 Kč
AOV7301 Hrubý Miroslav OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361945 90 Kč
1.70 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 90 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 90 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 90 Kč
SOP6201 Bačo Lubomír OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49350 90 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 90 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 90 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 90 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 90 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 90 Kč
1.40 km, 110 m, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6001 Prokop Lubomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 2096226 90 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 90 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 90 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 90 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 90 Kč
ADA5506 Jelínek Roman OOB Spartak Adamov C 52669 90 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 90 Kč
42P6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Team360 412345 90 Kč
27P5500 Antoni Szotek (POL) ATZ Racibórz 345990 90 Kč
1.10 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 90 Kč
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 90 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 90 Kč
ZLH4600 Mrkvica Miroslav OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 64865 90 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 90 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 90 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 90 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 90 Kč
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 90 Kč
1.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 50 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49384 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49322 50 Kč
1ZP1000 Masny Przemyslaw (POL) KOS Owsiszcze 338910 50 Kč
MOV0750 Musálková Klára SKOB Ostrava C 436424 50 Kč
AOV0850 Dreiseitelová Elen OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 2050482 50 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 50 Kč
VRB1111 Peňáz Jan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51952 50 Kč
11P0700 Marszałek Dawid (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 887002 50 Kč
BFM0901 Bjolek Vojtěch SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 50 Kč
MOV0800 Vojvodík Rudolf SKOB Ostrava C 51372 50 Kč
BFM0951 Matulová Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49454 50 Kč
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 50 Kč
AOV1050 Hrubá Eliška OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52956 50 Kč
VRB0757 Číhalíková Nikola Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 50 Kč
47P0850 Hyla Natalia (POL) LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 1392571 50 Kč
1.00 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 50 Kč
TRI7251 Kaufmanová Iveta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 50 Kč
TRI7250 Kaufmanová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 50 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 50 Kč
TRI7350 Mrozková Olga TJ TŽ Třinec C 53176 50 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 50 Kč
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 50 Kč
OOP6600 Cetl Vladimír TJ Opava C 52880 50 Kč
KRN0606 Herman Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 428248 50 Kč
TRI6100 Bruk Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 49330 50 Kč
BFM7852 Nováková Lenka SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426344 50 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410791 50 Kč
BFM5602 Bužek Lubomír SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2067262 50 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 50 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087708 50 Kč
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087691 50 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 50 Kč
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 50 Kč
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 50 Kč
SFM0201 Broda Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49489 50 Kč
HAV9404 Vébr Dominik OB Havířov 887629 50 Kč
HAV7050 Vébrová Šárka OB Havířov C 896971 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 203, vklad: 13930 Kč