Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H35C

Datum:
24.09.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
ZLH - OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
6.52 km, 170 m, 16 kontrol
(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 80 Kč
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 80 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 80 Kč
UOL7300 Vrána Jan SOB Olomouc C 7300185 80 Kč
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 80 Kč
AOP7602 Gallo Marek Orientační Běh Opava C 7201830 80 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 80 Kč
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 80 Kč
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 682655 80 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 80 Kč
MOV7501 Brychlec Lukáš SKOB Ostrava C 7207617 80 Kč
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 80 Kč
UOL7200 Zbořil Ctirad SOB Olomouc C 2060254 80 Kč
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 80 Kč
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080826 80 Kč
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 80 Kč
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2075602 80 Kč
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 80 Kč
STE8000 Tomášek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073434 80 Kč
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 80 Kč
SSU7401 Seidenglanz Marek SK Severka Šumperk C 2067988 80 Kč
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 80 Kč
KSU7503 Pavelka Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073731 80 Kč
KSU7401 Smrček Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067333 80 Kč
KSU7227 Šimek Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52541 80 Kč
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 80 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 80 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 80 Kč
PVP7400 Cveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8041 80 Kč
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 80 Kč
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 2060274 80 Kč
KON7717 Křupka Tomáš KOB Konice C 2020738 80 Kč
ASU7448 Bartášek Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416715 80 Kč
ASU7848 Greschner Luboš Magnus Orienteering C 7203335 80 Kč
ASU7102 Macek Karel Magnus Orienteering C 52656 80 Kč
ASU7449 Navrátil Martin Magnus Orienteering C 7203338 80 Kč
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 80 Kč
ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav Magnus Orienteering C 51471 80 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 80 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 80 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 80 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 80 Kč
KSU7302 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067331 80 Kč
KSU7337 Patterman Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446410 80 Kč