Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 50 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 CZK |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080967 | 50 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 CZK |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2069072 | 80 CZK |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 50 CZK |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 50 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102549 | 50 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0550 | Moskvová AgátaMoskvová Agáta | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2049561 | 50 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446447 | 50 CZK |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 50 CZK |
ASU0498 | Blažková SimonaBlažková Simona | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52539 | 50 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 CZK |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 CZK |
ASU0497 | Drozdová AnnaDrozdová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092435 | 50 CZK |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 50 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 50 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 50 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 50 CZK |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201771 | 50 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 80 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 80 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203336 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 80 CZK |
UOL9853 | Holečková AnnaHolečková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 301555 | 80 CZK |
UOL9951 | Holečková JanaHolečková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 80 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 80 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9480 | 80 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 80 CZK |
ASU9392 | Mátlová PavlínaMátlová Pavlína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920693 | 80 CZK |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 80 CZK |
ASU9090 | Rešová KateřinaRešová Kateřina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52856 | 80 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 80 CZK |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 80 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 80 CZK |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 80 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 80 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 80 CZK | |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | rent | 90 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 80 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 80 CZK |
SSU7450 | Seidenglanzová IrenaSeidenglanzová Irena | SK Severka Šumperk | 6713 | 80 CZK | |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7551 | Moskvová JitkaMoskvová Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361979 | 80 CZK |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 80 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 CZK |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 80 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 80 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 80 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 80 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7050 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060253 | 80 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 80 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 80 CZK |
KON5481 | Sedláčková HanaSedláčková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 52419 | 80 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 CZK | |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 CZK |
UOL6750 | Holečková LenkaHolečková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301560 | 80 CZK |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 80 CZK |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 80 CZK |
KSU7171 | Polášková JanaPolášková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 420442 | 80 CZK |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 80 CZK |
HSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52557 | 80 CZK |
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52561 | 50 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0800 | Mrkvica VáclavMrkvica Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 251023 | 50 CZK |
1XC0800 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | Skřivankovi | 2058523 | 50 CZK | |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073435 | 50 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073423 | 50 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0701 | Akrap KryštofAkrap Kryštof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0801 | Janda OskarJanda Oskar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 CZK |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 50 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 50 CZK |
KSU0818 | Polášek FilipPolášek Filip | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073739 | 50 CZK |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 50 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU0701 | Cveček JanCveček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 428201 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073738 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 50 CZK |
KSU0500 | Šimek AdamŠimek Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 50 CZK |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 50 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2082903 | 50 CZK |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 CZK |
ASU0548 | Hohn MatějHohn Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2080969 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088178 | 50 CZK |
8XX0300 | Kettner MatyášKettner Matyáš | Kettnerovi | rent | 60 CZK | |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 50 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 50 CZK |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 80 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056268 | 80 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 80 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 80 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 80 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2067337 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 80 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 80 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 80 CZK |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7800 | Mrkvica PetrMrkvica Petr | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7758623 | 80 CZK |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 90 CZK |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 7207342 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 80 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 80 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 80 CZK |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7501 | Moskva RomanMoskva Roman | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7506161 | 80 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 80 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 887940 | 80 CZK |
ASU9009 | Rohan TomášRohan Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7207034 | 80 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 80 CZK |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 80 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 80 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 CZK |
UOL7200 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | C | 2060254 | 80 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 CZK |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073434 | 80 CZK |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 80 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 80 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 CZK | |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 80 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 CZK |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 80 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 80 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 80 CZK |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8041 | 120 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 80 CZK |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2087712 | 80 CZK |
8XX6400 | Kettner VladekKettner Vladek | Kettnerovi | rent | 90 CZK | |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 80 CZK | |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 80 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 80 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 CZK |
SSU6504 | Souček JanSouček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2027203 | 80 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 80 CZK |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 80 CZK | |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 80 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 80 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 80 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301322 | 120 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 80 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 80 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 CZK |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 80 CZK |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 CZK | |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 80 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 CZK |
UOL5402 | Bednář JanBednář Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 52473 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 80 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 80 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 80 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 80 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 80 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224904 | 50 CZK |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
1XC1200 | Skřivanek FrantišekSkřivanek František | Skřivankovi | rent | 60 CZK | |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
8VX0900 | Dráčová EmaDráčová Ema | Klub | rent | 60 CZK | |
STE0750 | Fendrychová KláraFendrychová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1201 | Tomášek MatějTomášek Matěj | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2073440 | 50 CZK | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 CZK | |
ZLH0802 | Moskva VojtěchMoskva Vojtěch | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416097 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 50 CZK |
ZLH9965 | Mrkvica JanMrkvica Jan | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 247250 | 50 CZK | |
NNN9965 | Tůnová MichalaTůnová Michala | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 50 CZK |
8XX6850 | Kettnerová KateřinaKettnerová Kateřina | Kettnerovi | rent | 60 CZK | |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 50 CZK |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 50 CZK |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442883 | 50 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 50 CZK |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 50 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 50 CZK |
KSU7551 | Pattermanová IvanaPattermanová Ivana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085601 | 50 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 50 CZK |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 CZK |
3SX6450 | Roubalíková IvaRoubalíková Iva | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102820 | 50 CZK | |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 50 CZK | |
73C9999 | Pinkrtonova StepankaPinkrtonova Stepanka | xxx | 2060240 | 50 CZK |