Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D10C

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
2.10 km, 11 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
81C0650 Mácová Štěpánka Cirkus Čakovice 2088190 50 Kč
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 50 Kč
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 50 Kč
KOR0650 Hammová Linda OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7207778 50 Kč
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 50 Kč
CHC0655 Barcalová Iva K.O.B. Choceň C 232903 50 Kč
SJC0750 Havrdová Sheila Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102075 50 Kč
SJC0651 Kovaříková Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102085 50 Kč
SJC0650 Malínská Nela Sportcentrum Jičín 0000000000 50 Kč
JIL0651 Pitrmucová Lucie OK Jilemnice C 426343 50 Kč
CHC0652 Krummerová Veronika K.O.B. Choceň C 206484 50 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 50 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 50 Kč
SJH0753 Urbanová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C zapůjčit 90 Kč
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř C 2082930 50 Kč
JIL0750 Votočková Amélie OK Jilemnice C 426360 50 Kč
PHK0752 Podlešáková Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2085583 50 Kč
PHK0654 Příkazská Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2073718 50 Kč
PHK0655 Zurynková Ema OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2067340 50 Kč
TAP0652 Pompachová Karolína KOB Tretra Praha C 682643 50 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 50 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070812 50 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070811 50 Kč
LPU0660 Holcová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085568 50 Kč
LPU0652 Kuhnová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045220 50 Kč
LPU0680 Petrásová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2096149 50 Kč
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 50 Kč
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 50 Kč
LPU0757 Tichá Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075616 50 Kč
LPU0651 Vodičková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025373 50 Kč
LPU0663 Vošahlíková Ema OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2103237 50 Kč
LPU0751 Zitková Andrea OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049541 50 Kč
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 0 Kč
SHK0653 Morávková Alžběta OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51488 0 Kč
SHK0650 Čečková Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331315 0 Kč
LTU0650 Pešanová Valerie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405972 50 Kč
LTU0850 Pešanová Emma OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057585 50 Kč
SJI0650 Mácová Amálie OK Jihlava C 52331 50 Kč
VSP0651 Jedličková Josefína USK Praha C 443085 50 Kč
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená C 2092371 75 Kč