Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy 2016

pro kategorii: D14B

Datum:
12.09.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
(63)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 0 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 0 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 2035709 0 Kč
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 0 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 0 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 232179 0 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7200326 0 Kč
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 0 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 0 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 0 Kč
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 0 Kč
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 0 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078460 0 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 331467 0 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 0 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 0 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 0 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 0 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B 0 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2020709 0 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096240 0 Kč
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava B 1396852 0 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 0 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442866 0 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 330596 0 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 0 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 425585 0 Kč
SLA0251 Kašparová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085001 0 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2073702 0 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 0 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 515426 0 Kč
KAM0252 Chaloupková Hana OK Kamenice B 442850 0 Kč
KAM0255 Štěpánková Ema OK Kamenice B 2087652 0 Kč
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 0 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 0 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 2078470 0 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056293 0 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056290 0 Kč
LPU0353 Bártová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7207036 0 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 219207 0 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 0 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032180 0 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 0 Kč
SHK0450 Kroniková Sylvie OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2025341 0 Kč
SHK0351 Suchá Simona OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049543 0 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 0 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 0 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 0 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 49632 0 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336788 0 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 0 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8623000 0 Kč
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069091 0 Kč
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035725 0 Kč
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398987 0 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 0 Kč
DOR0350 Jirasová Anežka OK Dobříš B 2045303 0 Kč
DOR0250 Kastnerová Jessica OK Dobříš B 2042536 0 Kč
DOR0351 Nentvichová Julie OK Dobříš B 2045307 0 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347914 0 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2080901 0 Kč
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 0 Kč
LPU0351 Kološová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 436939 0 Kč