Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
17.09.2016
Místo konání:
Borová Lada - Základní škola
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     HF    
1.40 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha C 888639 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 50 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 50 Kč
OPI0650 Vaněčková Anežka Orientační sporty Písek 2088146 50 Kč
RIC0653 Růžičková Ema OB Říčany C 361931 50 Kč
1.50 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 50 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 50 Kč
1.60 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 50 Kč
OPI0250 Bečvářová Markéta Orientační sporty Písek C 2064778 50 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 50 Kč
2.20 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0151 Klimešová Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428716 90 Kč
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 90 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže A 51418 90 Kč
RIC0152 Vařeková Bohdana OB Říčany C 2073692 90 Kč
2.70 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor B 682657 90 Kč
3.40 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 90 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 90 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 90 Kč
RIC7351 Růžičková Lucie OB Říčany C 331656 90 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice B 426398 90 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 90 Kč
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 90 Kč
2.70 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 90 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 90 Kč
KRE7501 Klimešová Lenka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416245 90 Kč
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101708 90 Kč
LPM7351 Hajšmanová Gábina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2070809 90 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51420 90 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 53730 90 Kč
RIC7452 Němečková Michaela OB Říčany C 2080986 90 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 90 Kč
2.60 km, 75 m, 18 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 90 Kč
PVD7151 Nováková Pavlína OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207833 90 Kč
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 90 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 90 Kč
2.30 km, 95 m, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 90 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 90 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 90 Kč
1.80 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UVP4750 Matějů Ladislava Slovan Praha C 7999 90 Kč
1.40 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0701 Svoboda Jan SK Kotnov Tábor C 7207619 50 Kč
KRE0600 Novák Vítek OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428719 50 Kč
SCP0600 Kuc David OK Sparta Praha C 1007532 50 Kč
RIC0601 Kubát Matyáš OB Říčany C 2073690 50 Kč
RIC0705 Němeček Štěpán OB Říčany C 2085615 50 Kč
RIC0706 Schnabl Jakub OB Říčany C 2073681 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 50 Kč
1.60 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 50 Kč
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 50 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha B 682668 50 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2096235 50 Kč
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 50 Kč
RIC0508 Schnabl David OB Říčany C 2069055 50 Kč
RIC0510 Němeček Matouš OB Říčany C 2080984 50 Kč
2.20 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0201 Novák Jakub OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 428715 50 Kč
KRE0301 Pšenička Kryštof OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
VCB0303 Mikuláš Jiří OB České Budějovice C 426393 50 Kč
RIC0200 Rohlíček Alois OB Říčany C 438636 50 Kč
RIC0201 Votruba Jan OB Říčany C 2049648 50 Kč
2.70 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C 426391 90 Kč
2.90 km, 105 m, 20 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI9800 Bečvář Petr Orientační sporty Písek C 2091539 90 Kč
3.70 km, 125 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 90 Kč
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 90 Kč
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 682673 90 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 90 Kč
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 90 Kč
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 90 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 90 Kč
PVD8901 Bláha Petr OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515172 90 Kč
PVD9601 Novák Radek OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 207869 90 Kč
KRE9303 Jíša Ondřej OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428710 90 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 90 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 90 Kč
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 53667 90 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8044 90 Kč
3.40 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 90 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 90 Kč
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 90 Kč
PVD8001 Zíka Jaroslav OOB TJ Sokol Pražák 207867 90 Kč
1BX7200 Váňa Richard Václavkovi zapůjčit 140 Kč
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 90 Kč
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 90 Kč
RIC7503 Kubát Tomáš OB Říčany C 2085571 90 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 90 Kč
2.90 km, 105 m, 20 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 1500223 90 Kč
ACB6301 Honsa Luděk ABK České Budějovice - Šumava 446445 90 Kč
LPM7001 Jiroušek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301721 90 Kč
RIC7101 Rohlíček Jan OB Říčany C 438622 90 Kč
2.60 km, 75 m, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CST4601 Šafařík Bedřich OB Strakonice C 443103 90 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 90 Kč
2.30 km, 95 m, 17 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
UVP4600 Matějů Ivan Slovan Praha C 995838 90 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 90 Kč
1.40 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OPI0950 Blažková Amálie Orientační sporty Písek C 50 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 50 Kč
PVD1201 Zíka Tomáš OOB TJ Sokol Pražák 207866 50 Kč
PVD0951 Toncarová Katka OOB TJ Sokol Pražák C 515184 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416307 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 50 Kč
VCB1251 Teringlová Veronika OB České Budějovice C 2081379 50 Kč
1.40 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE0701 Klimeš Jan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51416 50 Kč
PVD0901 Zíka Martin OOB TJ Sokol Pražák 207862 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 101, vklad: 7580 Kč