Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 80 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 80 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 80 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 80 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 80 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 80 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 80 Kč |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 80 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 80 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 80 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 Kč |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 5991 | 80 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 80 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 80 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 80 Kč |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 80 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 80 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 80 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 80 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 80 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 80 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | A | 9101106 | 80 Kč |
PZR7352 | Suková RenataSuková Renata | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410374 | 80 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 80 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 80 Kč |
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 80 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | R | 7003009 | 80 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 80 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 80 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 80 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 80 Kč |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 80 Kč |
LBE9650 | Kučerová BarboraKučerová Barbora | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 515046 | 80 Kč | |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 80 Kč |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 80 Kč |
DCE7950 | Jarošová KláraJarošová Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 80 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 80 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 80 Kč |
SOB7550 | Němcová BarboraNěmcová Barbora | SOBSA | 80 Kč | ||
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 80 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 80 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 80 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 80 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 80 Kč | |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 80 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 80 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 80 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 80 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 80 Kč |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8849 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0151 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2035737 | 80 Kč |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 80 Kč |
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 80 Kč |
SOB8851 | Randíková MagdalénaRandíková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 80 Kč |
SCP7850 | Khelová PetraKhelová Petra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 80 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 80 Kč |
DKL7152 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | KOB Kladno | C | 7204522 | 80 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 2103732 | 80 Kč |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 80 Kč |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7003008 | 80 Kč |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7260021 | 80 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 80 Kč | |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 80 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 80 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 80 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 80 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 80 Kč |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 80 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 80 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 80 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 80 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 80 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 80 Kč |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 80 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 80 Kč |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8629752 | 80 Kč |
EKP8653 | Tučková DagmarTučková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 434824 | 80 Kč | |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 80 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 80 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 Kč |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 80 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 80 Kč |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2051473 | 80 Kč | |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 80 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 80 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 80 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 80 Kč |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 80 Kč |
LME7755 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045245 | 80 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 80 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 80 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 80 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 80 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 80 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 80 Kč |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 80 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 80 Kč |
SHK9051 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 80 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 80 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 80 Kč |
DKP9157 | Klusáková BarboraKlusáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 80 Kč | |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 80 Kč |
DKP9950 | Illnerová KateřinaIllnerová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9888 | 80 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 80 Kč |
MFP0052 | Poláčková ŠárkaPoláčková Šárka | Matfyz Praha | 218782 | 80 Kč | |
DKL8550 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | KOB Kladno | C | 2106734 | 80 Kč |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 80 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 80 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 80 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 80 Kč |
MFP7550 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | C | 51872 | 80 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 80 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 80 Kč |
DOR9550 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 80 Kč | |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | 80 Kč |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2056275 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 80 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 80 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 80 Kč |
NNN7901 | Jaromerska TerezaJaromerska Tereza | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7904 | Vojtikova LenkaVojtikova Lenka | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7905 | Krakorova KaterinaKrakorova Katerina | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7908 | Buriankova MartinaBuriankova Martina | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 80 Kč |
NNN7911 | Andrlová VendulaAndrlová Vendula | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 80 Kč |
PGP9151 | Šrůtová PavlaŠrůtová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 53710 | 80 Kč |
NNN7912 | Bžatková KateřinaBžatková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7913 | Bouchalová JustýnaBouchalová Justýna | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7931 | Soukupova LeonaSoukupova Leona | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
LPU9456 | Lehárová AlžbětaLehárová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045225 | 80 Kč |
NNN7933 | Vorackova EliskaVorackova Eliska | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 80 Kč |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 80 Kč |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | A | 2021848 | 80 Kč |
NNN7935 | Skrivanova DagmarSkrivanova Dagmar | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 80 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 80 Kč |
NNN7943 | Liďáková PetraLiďáková Petra | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 80 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 80 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 80 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 80 Kč |
SOB5500 | Benešová ZdeňkaBenešová Zdeňka | SOBSA | C | 682653 | 80 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 80 Kč |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 80 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 80 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 80 Kč |
NNN5000 | Vašáková MartaVašáková Marta | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 80 Kč |
KAM0460 | Holubářová AnnaHolubářová Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
HCE6350 | Češpivová DanaČešpivová Dana | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
ROU0351 | Buková AnežkaBuková Anežka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059749 | 80 Kč |
ROU7051 | Buková ZdeňkaBuková Zdeňka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2059753 | 80 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 80 Kč |
NNN7755 | Kovarikova TerezaKovarikova Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP9801 | Semerád AntonínSemerád Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 1394693 | 80 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 80 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 80 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 80 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 80 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 80 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 80 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 80 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 80 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 80 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 80 Kč |
45C7700 | Bejček MichalBejček Michal | Krčský les | 53015 | 80 Kč | |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 80 Kč |
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 Kč |
EKP8401 | Merenus ŠtěpánMerenus Štěpán | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1984420 | 80 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 80 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 80 Kč |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 80 Kč |
MFP9300 | Štochel MiroslavŠtochel Miroslav | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 80 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 80 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 80 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 80 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 80 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 80 Kč |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | 80 Kč |
PZR6701 | Suk MarekSuk Marek | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 410394 | 80 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 80 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 80 Kč |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2049648 | 80 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 80 Kč |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201192 | 80 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 80 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 80 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 80 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 80 Kč |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 80 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 80 Kč |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 80 Kč |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 80 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 80 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 80 Kč |
6KC6500 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
SOB7500 | Němec JanNěmec Jan | SOBSA | C | 80 Kč | |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 80 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 80 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2078478 | 80 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | R | 887640 | 80 Kč |
8QX9100 | Horažďovský PatrikHoražďovský Patrik | KAM-OK Kamenice | 80 Kč | ||
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 80 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 80 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 80 Kč |
DCE7500 | Zeman TomášZeman Tomáš | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232129 | 80 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 80 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 80 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 80 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 80 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 Kč |
8RC8500 | Fučík MartinFučík Martin | BZP | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067346 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0101 | Newiak NickNewiak Nick | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2096220 | 80 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2049567 | 80 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 80 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 80 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 80 Kč |
DKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 236502 | 80 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 80 Kč |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | A | 7207350 | 80 Kč |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 80 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 80 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 80 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 80 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 80 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 80 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 80 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | B | 7207341 | 80 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 80 Kč |
KAM9400 | Valášek JanValášek Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 981801 | 80 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 80 Kč |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 80 Kč |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 80 Kč |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 80 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 80 Kč |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 80 Kč |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2031357 | 80 Kč |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 80 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 80 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 80 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 80 Kč |
LME0300 | Gebauer JiříGebauer Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 80 Kč | |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 80 Kč |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 80 Kč |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 80 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 80 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 80 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 80 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 80 Kč |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 80 Kč |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 80 Kč |
64C8202 | Pruner PetrPruner Petr | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 80 Kč | ||
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 7201778 | 80 Kč | |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 80 Kč |
69X7800 | Polák RobertPolák Robert | HO Humanita | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 80 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 80 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 80 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 80 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 80 Kč |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9889 | 80 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 80 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 80 Kč |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 80 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 80 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 80 Kč |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 80 Kč |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 80 Kč |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 80 Kč |
DOB0000 | Dudášek OndřejDudášek Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7254 | 80 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 7941 | 80 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 80 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 80 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 80 Kč |
6YC8101 | Motl MartinMotl Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 80 Kč | |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | 416159 | 80 Kč | |
NEJ7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232230 | 80 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 80 Kč |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 981832 | 80 Kč |
NNN7900 | Fojtu PetrFojtu Petr | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7902 | Novotny DavidNovotny David | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7903 | Vojtik PavelVojtik Pavel | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7906 | Barvir JanBarvir Jan | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7907 | Dvorak PetrDvorak Petr | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7909 | Kozák JakubKozák Jakub | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
NNN7910 | Nejedlo TomasNejedlo Tomas | Neregistrovaní | Číslo_čipu | 80 Kč | |
DOB7801 | Leštínský TomášLeštínský Tomáš | KOB Dobruška | C | 2027232 | 80 Kč |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 Kč |
LBE5000 | Hamáček BohuslavHamáček Bohuslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 411760 | 80 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 80 Kč |
PGP3802 | Šrůta PavelŠrůta Pavel | SK Praga | C | 53771 | 80 Kč |
65X9900 | Kinc MartinKinc Martin | Laněk | 9101671 | 80 Kč | |
PHK8602 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995886 | 80 Kč |
NNN7916 | Bžatek VojtěchBžatek Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7917 | Peč OndřejPeč Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7919 | Unčovský VítUnčovský Vít | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7921 | Šimáček MartinŠimáček Martin | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7922 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7924 | Hikl TomášHikl Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7925 | Gomzyk AndriyGomzyk Andriy | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7930 | Sindelka AntoninSindelka Antonin | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 80 Kč |
NNN7932 | Matousek DaliborMatousek Dalibor | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7934 | Simecek JozefSimecek Jozef | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7936 | Simacek OndrejSimacek Ondrej | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7941 | Svatek DanielSvatek Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7942 | Svatek SamuelSvatek Samuel | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN7944 | David TomášDavid Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 80 Kč | |
DKP0600 | Tichý HubertTichý Hubert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2079496 | 80 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 80 Kč |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 80 Kč |
NNN8800 | Slabý JiříSlabý Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 80 Kč | ||
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 80 Kč |
71D6503 | Mättig TorstenMättig Torsten | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 9100265 | 80 Kč | |
SOB5600 | Beneš RadovanBeneš Radovan | SOBSA | C | 682662 | 80 Kč |
RIC7900 | Mátl RadekMátl Radek | OB Říčany | C | 2035153 | 80 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 80 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 80 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 80 Kč |
7VX6400 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | StillAliveCZ | 1413333 | 80 Kč | |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 80 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 80 Kč |
TAP8701 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232187 | 80 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 80 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 80 Kč |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 80 Kč |
ROU6901 | Buk JiříBuk Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099501 | 80 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 80 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 80 Kč |
ROU9002 | Forejt MichalForejt Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51437 | 80 Kč |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | 80 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 80 Kč |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2085606 | 80 Kč |