Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - klasická trať

Datum:
22.01.2017
Místo konání:
Klingenthal
Pořadatel:
33D - USV TU Dresden 2
Kategorie:
D14     D17     D20     D21E     D21A     D35     D45     D55     D65     H14     H17     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75    
4.44 km, 8 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0450 Marečková Ema SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2011896 4 EUR
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2080908 4 EUR
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434806 4 EUR
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4663 4 EUR
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078460 4 EUR
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7207062 4 EUR
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice 2078459 4 EUR
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice C 2078470 4 EUR
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice C 2078451 4 EUR
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga C 347887 4 EUR
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek 2087704 4 EUR
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51600 4 EUR
TJN0452 Nagyová Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2088165 4 EUR
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering B 2035733 4 EUR
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering C 2056284 4 EUR
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2073704 4 EUR
9.60 km, 14 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 8 EUR
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 8 EUR
PGP0155 Blahová Pavla SK Praga C 428253 8 EUR
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 8 EUR
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078462 8 EUR
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 7208078 8 EUR
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga C 1418751 8 EUR
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 8 EUR
PGP0154 Doubková Emma SK Praga C 7207774 8 EUR
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 8 EUR
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A zapůjčit 8 EUR
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec B zapůjčit 8 EUR
STH0054 Rückerová Šárka SK Studenec C 2025352 8 EUR
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 8 EUR
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 8 EUR
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 8 EUR
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035725 8 EUR
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 410338 8 EUR
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 8631581 8 EUR
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 2073702 8 EUR
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering B 2056275 8 EUR
11.04 km, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9794 Horvátová Hana SK Severka Šumperk E zapůjčit 8 EUR
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 897355 8 EUR
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga C 331147 8 EUR
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2032127 8 EUR
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 8632139 8 EUR
SKV9752 Kubínová Veronika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 7003008 8 EUR
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec C 7201776 8 EUR
12.83 km, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka E zapůjčit 8 EUR
VRL9652 Hančová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 1398998 8 EUR
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 515185 8 EUR
PVP9250 Neumannová Kateřina VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 8565 8 EUR
SHK8150 Jedličková Zuzana OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 1008173 8 EUR
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 7207704 8 EUR
DCE9550 Procházková Marie KOB Dobřichovice B 7200333 8 EUR
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava E 886269 8 EUR
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7207077 8 EUR
9.52 km, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 8 EUR
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 1413714 8 EUR
SZP5450 Horová Magda TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 9782 8 EUR
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008174 8 EUR
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 7260021 8 EUR
SKL7150 Mědílková Iva SMS Team Kladno C 7204522 8 EUR
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8060908 8 EUR
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443061 8 EUR
SZP8750 Chmelíková Tereza TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 681612 8 EUR
DKP8756 Pospíšilová Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7875600 8 EUR
11.04 km, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 8 EUR
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 8 EUR
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 8 EUR
SSP6450 Smolková Alena SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 8 EUR
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C zapůjčit 8 EUR
SSP7950 Obdržálková Barbora SK Stopa Praha 8 EUR
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060390 8 EUR
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 51494 8 EUR
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno 443078 8 EUR
9.60 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 8 EUR
EKP5750 Šedivá Miroslava VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51604 8 EUR
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 8 EUR
TJN6850 Rydlová Magda OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7726 8 EUR
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 8 EUR
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga 502089 8 EUR
7.32 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JIL5362 Zlesáková Vlasta OK Jilemnice C 2096111 8 EUR
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 8 EUR
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 8 EUR
TJN6051 Zuzánková Růžena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8256 8 EUR
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 8 EUR
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 8 EUR
DOK5950 Nováková Pavla OK Doksy C 886256 8 EUR
SZP5950 Lacigová Ivana TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 7003023 8 EUR
7.32 km, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 8 EUR
6.39 km, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 2032107 4 EUR
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha C 232616 4 EUR
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 886289 4 EUR
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049567 4 EUR
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 4 EUR
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga C 897393 4 EUR
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8636759 4 EUR
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 9005143 4 EUR
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2088183 4 EUR
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň 2042516 4 EUR
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 4 EUR
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga C 7260011 4 EUR
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha C 2073716 4 EUR
10.20 km, 14 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha A 2020707 8 EUR
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000543 8 EUR
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042514 8 EUR
DKP0205 Šubrt Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 888625 8 EUR
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A zapůjčit 8 EUR
JIL0107 Gottstein Jonáš OK Jilemnice C 2078455 8 EUR
JIL0201 Vlastník Matouš OK Jilemnice C 2073749 8 EUR
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2090853 8 EUR
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8629758 8 EUR
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec C zapůjčit 8 EUR
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec C zapůjčit 8 EUR
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec C 7204987 8 EUR
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec B 7201763 8 EUR
STH0206 Rücker Jan SK Studenec C 2025353 8 EUR
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2069092 8 EUR
VRL0202 Mejsnar Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7260006 8 EUR
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9889 8 EUR
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering 2096220 8 EUR
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 515060 8 EUR
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha C 601169 8 EUR
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 8 EUR
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2080828 8 EUR
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1398985 8 EUR
13.59 km, 17 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 8 EUR
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga C 7201194 8 EUR
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec A zapůjčit 8 EUR
JIL9904 Vlastník Šimon OK Jilemnice C 2060257 8 EUR
PVP9900 Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 336081 8 EUR
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 8 EUR
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E zapůjčit 8 EUR
DCE9700 Moravec Jakub KOB Dobřichovice C 7201811 8 EUR
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 8 EUR
JIL9804 Hrouda Matěj OK Jilemnice C 2035717 8 EUR
TBM9906 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 990623 8 EUR
13.77 km, 20 kontrol
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9442 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E zapůjčit 8 EUR
LIV7900 Čech Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov E 416195 8 EUR
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8627111 8 EUR
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8636798 8 EUR
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice E 1155115 8 EUR
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě E 7205032 8 EUR
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka E zapůjčit 8 EUR
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec E zapůjčit 8 EUR
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec E zapůjčit 8 EUR
DOB7405 Čáp Ondřej KOB Dobruška E 7241 8 EUR
VLI8800 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 1302790 8 EUR
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 2067391 8 EUR
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava E 7206548 8 EUR
PVP8900 Neumann Tomáš VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 301117 8 EUR
PVP9400 Neumann Vojtěch VSK Přírodní vědy Praha E 1403421 8 EUR
SZP7600 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E zapůjčit 8 EUR
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 1700077 8 EUR
DKP9500 Šňupárek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 7204504 8 EUR
TBM7205 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8636760 8 EUR
JIL7701 Kolín Jan OK Jilemnice E zapůjčit 8 EUR
SZP7000 Bořánek Petr TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E zapůjčit 8 EUR
SZP8200 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E zapůjčit 8 EUR
DCE9300 Rusý Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice B 2051509 8 EUR
DCE9400 Kettner Lukáš KOB Dobřichovice E 887640 8 EUR
SZP6800 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E zapůjčit 8 EUR
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7202874 8 EUR
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava E 2103711 8 EUR
TBM7137 Šťastný Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 888633 8 EUR
9.52 km, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LIV6701 Tojnar Jan Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov B 8912 8 EUR
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha A 553437 8 EUR
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov E 51726 8 EUR
SSP8312 Gregoriades Tomáš SK Stopa Praha A zapůjčit 8 EUR
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň B 301170 8 EUR
LME7301 Regal Jan SK Los Mělník B 2021870 8 EUR
PTE8403 Jirka Michal TJ Sokol Ptení E 8401151 8 EUR
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8255 8 EUR
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy B 887924 8 EUR
SKL7500 Geisler Michal SMS Team Kladno C 7205029 8 EUR
9.52 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 231951 8 EUR
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 8 EUR
SKL7401 Štáfek Pavel SMS Team Kladno C 236502 8 EUR
NEK9800 Zieba Jakub Nejdek Orienteering C 2067347 8 EUR
13.59 km, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 8 EUR
SSP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 8 EUR
SSP5400 Gregoriades Zdeněk SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 8 EUR
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 8 EUR
PGP7104 Kolář Tomáš SK Praga C 887615 8 EUR
VPM6902 Hašek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995835 8 EUR
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 8 EUR
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 515152 8 EUR
VSP7103 Bolehovský Pavel USK Praha C 7204488 8 EUR
10.20 km, 14 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 9700729 8 EUR
DKP7100 Šubrt Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201757 8 EUR
SSP6400 Reichl Michal SK Stopa Praha C zapůjčit 8 EUR
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 8 EUR
NEJ6400 Hájek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C zapůjčit 8 EUR
SSP6402 Barták Miroslav SK Stopa Praha C 51694 8 EUR
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7750 8 EUR
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 8 EUR
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 9005227 8 EUR
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 8 EUR
NEK7000 Nádeníček Josef Nejdek Orienteering C 232230 8 EUR
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 8 EUR
8.60 km, 12 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9201066 8 EUR
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 49606 8 EUR
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 8 EUR
EKP5800 Fanta Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51147 8 EUR
EKP5500 Šedivý Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 682645 8 EUR
SZP5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 2011900 8 EUR
DOK5500 Novák Tom OK Doksy C 886255 8 EUR
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 8 EUR
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 8 EUR
6.39 km, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51800 8 EUR
JIL4701 Zlesák Zdeněk OK Jilemnice C 9066 8 EUR
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 361986 8 EUR
VLI4900 Ježek Ladislav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 253372 8 EUR
SSP4600 Nosál Stanislav SK Stopa Praha C 8805 8 EUR
SZP5100 Hora Vladimír TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník C 7200325 8 EUR
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1302773 8 EUR
5.04 km, 8 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 8 EUR
SSP4201 Němec Vladimír SK Stopa Praha C 502087 8 EUR
celkem přihlášených: 215, vklad: 1604 EUR