Přihlášky závodu: O´Gala 2016

Datum:
03.12.2016
Místo konání:
Ústí nad Orlicí - Kulturní dům
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
Kategorie:
O-Gala    
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1000
Náhradníků: 0
(217)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
73X9100 Žitný Chlebák Opět na Kozla 53667 0 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 0 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 0 Kč
DKP9500 Šňupárek Václav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7204504 0 Kč
8UX9200 Lněnička Jakub ROB Pardubice 246875 0 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 995797 0 Kč
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1008174 0 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 0 Kč
PHK9353 Kamenická Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9930312 0 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 0 Kč
PGP9554 Pavlů Kateřina SK Praga C 232017 0 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 0 Kč
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava A 2045309 0 Kč
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 439123 0 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7681889 0 Kč
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 981804 0 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 0 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 0 Kč
AOP9350 Mrázová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 515447 0 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 0 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 0 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 0 Kč
SJH9852 Hojná Dominika SJH Jindřichův Hradec A 2096232 0 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 0 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 0 Kč
PGP9804 Hasal Martin SK Praga B 7201194 0 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec R 2060276 0 Kč
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 0 Kč
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 0 Kč
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec A 2102776 0 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 0 Kč
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 0 Kč
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 0 Kč
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 0 Kč
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 0 Kč
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 1407423 0 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 0 Kč
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 0 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 0 Kč
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 0 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice E 7200333 0 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 0 Kč
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 0 Kč
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 0 Kč
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 0 Kč
LLI9751 Balcarová Barbora TJ Loko Liberec B 434595 0 Kč
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051475 0 Kč
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 0 Kč
LLI9650 Valešová Martina TJ Loko Liberec C 8194 0 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 7667667 0 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 0 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 0 Kč
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 0 Kč
CHA0103 Bek Jiří OK Chrastava B 436431 0 Kč
FSP5300 Wald František VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 49606 0 Kč
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 0 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 0 Kč
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 0 Kč
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 0 Kč
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 0 Kč
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava R 515444 0 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 0 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga A 331147 0 Kč
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 0 Kč
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 0 Kč
ASU9644 Šmelík Martin Magnus Orienteering R 682340 0 Kč
KAM9450 Jančová Jana OK Kamenice C 232162 0 Kč
MFP0052 Poláčková Šárka Matfyz Praha 0 Kč
MFP0101 Forst Antonín Matfyz Praha B 218851 0 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 0 Kč
TUR8406 Kořínek Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 515082 0 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 0 Kč
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 0 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 0 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515487 0 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 0 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 0 Kč
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070818 0 Kč
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1400447 0 Kč
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9333 0 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 0 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 0 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 0 Kč
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 0 Kč
LPU8960 Procházková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515036 0 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7207061 0 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 0 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 0 Kč
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 0 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1602634 0 Kč
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 0 Kč
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 0 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 886823 0 Kč
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 0 Kč
KAM9702 Moravec Jakub OK Kamenice A 7201811 0 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 7200365 0 Kč
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007529 0 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 0 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 0 Kč
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 0 Kč
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov E 9001001 0 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 0 Kč
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 0 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 0 Kč
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 0 Kč
PGP9056 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 0 Kč
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7207364 0 Kč
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 0 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 0 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 887640 0 Kč
TUR9753 Roškotová Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 1403414 0 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 0 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 0 Kč
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219245 0 Kč
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 0 Kč
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073746 0 Kč
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 9101181 0 Kč
BOR9051 Folbrechtová Šárka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 1602628 0 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 0 Kč
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 0 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 0 Kč
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080828 0 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2053560 0 Kč
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080843 0 Kč
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 0 Kč
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070852 0 Kč
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 0 Kč
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 0 Kč
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 0 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 0 Kč
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 9903301 0 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 434834 0 Kč
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232245 0 Kč
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 0 Kč
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 0 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 0 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 899156 0 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 8627110 0 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 0 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 0 Kč
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 0 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9890118 0 Kč
ZBM8950 Poklopová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1007544 0 Kč
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 0 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200367 0 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201063 0 Kč
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 53721 0 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 0 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 0 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 0 Kč
ZBM9862 Chroustová Šárka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 331027 0 Kč
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201065 0 Kč
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 122 0 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 0 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 0 Kč
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 515071 0 Kč
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 0 Kč
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 0 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 0 Kč
PHK8569 Šímová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553442 0 Kč
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 0 Kč
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201331 0 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 0 Kč
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 0 Kč
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 0 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007207351 0 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0000009814 0 Kč
SRK9900 Šklíba Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007201758 0 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 0 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007207356 0 Kč
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 0 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 897391 0 Kč
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 0 Kč
LCE7667 Bednaříková Lenka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51296 0 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 52682 0 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 361921 0 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 0 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889310 0 Kč
LCE9451 Ishchuk Daria OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 301334 0 Kč
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53828 0 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 0 Kč
LCE7252 Mudráková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52689 0 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 0 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 0 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 0 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 0 Kč
LCE9751 Vavrysová Barbara OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889309 0 Kč
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629757 0 Kč
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 0 Kč
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 0 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 0 Kč
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7200378 0 Kč
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 0 Kč
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 0 Kč
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201825 0 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 0 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 0 Kč
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 0 Kč
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 0 Kč
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 0 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 0 Kč
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 0 Kč
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 0 Kč
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 0 Kč
ZLH7501 Moskva Roman OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7506161 0 Kč
VAM7601 Koblic Jan OOB Vamberk C 2032163 0 Kč
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 0 Kč
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava R 7200584 0 Kč
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OOB Vamberk C 2053570 0 Kč
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OOB Vamberk C 9111166 0 Kč
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 0 Kč
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 0 Kč
ZAM9151 Šponarová Lucie OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9030 0 Kč
ZAM8901 Kalousek Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1398977 0 Kč
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 682075 0 Kč
SHK9999 Pražáková Tereza OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 0 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 217, vklad: 0 Kč