for class: HE
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 405991 | 30 CZK |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301158 | 30 CZK |
ZBM8928 | Zimmermann JakubZimmermann Jakub | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995810 | 30 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 30 CZK |
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2049538 | 30 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 30 CZK |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 9814 | 30 CZK |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 30 CZK |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2017682 | 30 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 30 CZK |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 30 CZK |
STH8301 | Erlebach MichalErlebach Michal | SK Studenec | C | 9083 | 30 CZK |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 30 CZK |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 30 CZK |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 30 CZK |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 30 CZK |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 30 CZK |
LPU0010 | Volák OndřejVolák Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2011790 | 30 CZK |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2025379 | 30 CZK |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | R | 2053577 | 30 CZK |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 30 CZK |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 30 CZK |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 30 CZK |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 9920924 | 30 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 30 CZK |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 30 CZK |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887162 | 30 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 30 CZK |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9193 | 30 CZK |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7777400 | 30 CZK |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 30 CZK |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 30 CZK |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 30 CZK |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008172 | 30 CZK |
SHK9100 | Důrek MilanDůrek Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 30 CZK |