Event entries: H.S.H. Vysočina cup

for class: D16B

Date:
2017/07/14
Place:
Řásná
Organiser:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OPI0156 Houserová Tereza Orientační sporty Písek C 2091517 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2088199 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUM0152 Havlová Klára ZOOB Rumburk 9004 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 7207772 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102568 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 7208091 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7207356 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002082909 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OPI0157 Winzigová Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2091523 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
RUZ0250 Pittnerová Adéla TJ Růžená C 129 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087714 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7208078 Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
OPI0158 Kahudová Dominika Orientační sporty Písek C 2088153 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0251 Janderová Barbora SK Praga C 438628 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007208206 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002075653 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK