Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H14C

Date:
2017/10/21
Place:
Prochody (Újezd u Chocně)
Organiser:
CHC - K.O.B. Choceň

H14C 3.81 km, 25 m, 13 controls

(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 60 CZK
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 2091541 60 CZK
HOR0404 Schneidewind Richard TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2102540 60 CZK
SJC0301 Filsak Rafael Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102081 60 CZK
SJC0406 Růžička Jan Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002102074 60 CZK
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002053544 60 CZK
SJC0404 Vitvar Radim Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002080982 60 CZK
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2073740 60 CZK
HOR0403 Tobolka Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 60 CZK
HOR0405 Holman Antonín TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2103297 60 CZK
ZAM0301 Kaška Jan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2096135 60 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 60 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682336 60 CZK
KUO0302 Ráček Jan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2085625 60 CZK
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 60 CZK
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 60 CZK
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057587 60 CZK
NPA0401 Fajfer Filip SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122275 60 CZK
NPA0402 Choutka Matěj SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122280 60 CZK
NPA0404 Novák Stanislav SK LOB Nová Paka B 2122278 60 CZK
NPA0406 Typlt Tomáš SK LOB Nová Paka B 7207895 60 CZK
BRU0400 Mádle Kryštof Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002011798 60 CZK
LPU0420 Dvořáček Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2113098 60 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070815 60 CZK
LPU0304 Juška Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045238 60 CZK
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9201683 60 CZK
LPU0320 Novák Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096140 60 CZK
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9102564 60 CZK
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200595 60 CZK
SHK0405 Kolář Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7200597 60 CZK
SHK0404 Černík Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073723 60 CZK
SHK0403 Dohnálek Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 1400421 60 CZK
SHK0402 Kodytek Adam OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2073745 60 CZK
SHK0400 Rak Tomáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049527 60 CZK
SHK0305 Fábera David OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2088201 60 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206348 60 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 120 CZK
CHC03 Toborek Jakub K.O.B. Choceň 8030803 60 CZK