Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416227 | 40 CZK |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502256 | 40 CZK | |
BFM0753 | Václavíková AnnaVáclavíková Anna | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49454 | 40 CZK | |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436421 | 40 CZK |
MOV0750 | Musálková KláraMusálková Klára | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436424 | 40 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 40 CZK |
OOP0950 | Švidrnochová NelaŠvidrnochová Nela | TJ Opava | C | 232526 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0551 | Kolarczyková EliškaKolarczyková Eliška | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49312 | 40 CZK |
MOV0653 | Rychtářová BarboraRychtářová Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 40 CZK |
MOV0654 | Čudková KristýnaČudková Kristýna | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428235 | 40 CZK |
BFM0557 | Kočarová MarieKočarová Marie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 40 CZK |
MOV0656 | Burešová EmaBurešová Ema | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428249 | 40 CZK |
MOV0650 | Pavlová EliškaPavlová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | B | 420459 | 40 CZK |
BFM0551 | Zahradníková KateřinaZahradníková Kateřina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102874 | 40 CZK |
BFM0652 | Matulová ValérieMatulová Valérie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087691 | 40 CZK |
BFM0556 | Řeháková KláraŘeháková Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49460 | 40 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | B | 1400404 | 40 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalénaCetlová Magdaléna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2091591 | 40 CZK |
3GP0550 | Stanna AgnieszkaStanna Agnieszka | (POL) InO SCI | 2077791 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7209779 | 80 CZK |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207881 | 80 CZK |
BFM0452 | Mílová KláraMílová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 426344 | 80 CZK |
BFM0453 | Procnerová VeronikaProcnerová Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087705 | 80 CZK |
3GP0450 | Stanna KarolinaStanna Karolina | (POL) InO SCI | 2077793 | 80 CZK | |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 2060211 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7206554 | 80 CZK |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53178 | 80 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209788 | 80 CZK |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 49450 | 80 CZK |
VZA0151 | Poliaková ViktóriaPoliaková Viktória | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 406990 | 80 CZK | |
VZA0252 | Kuriakova TeréziaKuriakova Terézia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 416591 | 80 CZK | |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059750 | 80 CZK |
1LX0152 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051526 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7207857 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN8353 | Sukeníková ZuzanaSukeníková Zuzana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9454545 | 80 CZK |
2PP7850 | Marszałek HannaMarszałek Hanna | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032322 | 80 CZK | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 80 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 80 CZK |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 80 CZK |
VPM8450 | Jirková PetraJirková Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8416122 | 80 CZK |
MOV8551 | Karlová EvaKarlová Eva | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7207627 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25Z7650 | Gřešková JanaGřešková Jana | Nereg. Gřešková | 52779 | 80 CZK | |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 80 CZK |
BFM7752 | Zajícová TaťánaZajícová Taťána | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102853 | 80 CZK |
BFM8051 | Hrabalová EvaHrabalová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49451 | 80 CZK |
BFM7453 | Popieluchová IvonaPopieluchová Ivona | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102855 | 80 CZK |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 80 CZK |
11P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032317 | 80 CZK | |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 80 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 436422 | 80 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM7152 | Brodová GabrielaBrodová Gabriela | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49441 | 80 CZK |
TRI6957 | Ciencialová BohumilaCiencialová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 80 CZK |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073677 | 80 CZK |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 80 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 80 CZK |
BFM7251 | Kočarová KláraKočarová Klára | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49456 | 80 CZK | |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 80 CZK |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 CZK |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 80 CZK |
KVS6551 | Maliňáková EvaMaliňáková Eva | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887151 | 80 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410794 | 80 CZK |
BFM7152 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113071 | 80 CZK |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 80 CZK |
AOV6951 | Mielcová ElenaMielcová Elena | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 896961 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 80 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 80 CZK | |
SFM6099 | Chodurová MilenaChodurová Milena | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49488 | 80 CZK | |
ZLH4950 | Mrkvicová LudmilaMrkvicová Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52782 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061826 | 40 CZK |
BFM0703 | Mališ EduardMališ Eduard | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087510 | 40 CZK |
BFM0803 | Václavík ŠimonVáclavík Šimon | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49461 | 40 CZK |
MOV0902 | Mihalka AlexandrMihalka Alexandr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027246 | 40 CZK |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 40 CZK |
MOV1002 | Berger TomášBerger Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 40 CZK |
11P1000 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032326 | 40 CZK | |
MOV0949 | Janas AlexanderJanas Alexander | SKOB Ostrava | 338917 | 40 CZK | |
TRI0703 | Raszka FilipRaszka Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 40 CZK |
MOV0849 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | 338910 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0700 | Bičánek VítBičánek Vít | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 40 CZK |
TRI0701 | Tuharský TobiášTuharský Tobiáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49315 | 40 CZK |
TRI0702 | Mitrenga JanMitrenga Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53280 | 40 CZK |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 40 CZK |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52981 | 40 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 40 CZK | |
MOV0901 | Kostka ArturKostka Artur | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428258 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRN0500 | Daněk VítDaněk Vít | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428244 | 40 CZK |
TRI0602 | Kaufman JanKaufman Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 52289 | 40 CZK |
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 40 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49355 | 40 CZK |
TRI0502 | Bíčánek JanBíčánek Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7207887 | 40 CZK |
TRI0505 | Cieslar MichaelCieslar Michael | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8651 | 40 CZK |
TRI0501 | Sikora MatějSikora Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49396 | 40 CZK |
TRI0506 | Kirschner DamianKirschner Damian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 2099502 | 40 CZK |
TRI0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49327 | 40 CZK |
TRI0508 | Byrtus JakubByrtus Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209459 | 40 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087708 | 40 CZK |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 428262 | 40 CZK |
MOV0501 | Mesiarik LukášMesiarik Lukáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 40 CZK |
MOV0500 | Rozbroj AdamRozbroj Adam | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 40 CZK |
KRN0601 | Špok PetrŠpok Petr | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428288 | 40 CZK |
BFM0506 | Šťastný JakubŠťastný Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 40 CZK |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 40 CZK |
BFM0504 | Smyček DavidSmyček David | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410795 | 40 CZK |
BFM0607 | Šárek JakubŠárek Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49452 | 40 CZK | |
MOV0502 | Grygar VáclavGrygar Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 40 CZK |
1LX0500 | Kubálek MiroslavKubálek Miroslav | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051471 | 40 CZK | |
1LX0600 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051538 | 40 CZK | |
1LX0503 | Bělíček ŠtěpánBělíček Štěpán | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051527 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7209795 | 80 CZK |
TRI0404 | Krupa JakubKrupa Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49319 | 80 CZK |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 80 CZK |
TRI0302 | Sliž RostislavSliž Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 80 CZK |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | 2087698 | 80 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8629759 | 80 CZK |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032319 | 80 CZK | |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | C | 49357 | 80 CZK |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 80 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 7207864 | 80 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 9101677 | 80 CZK |
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7202876 | 80 CZK |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 80 CZK |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 80 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 80 CZK |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 80 CZK |
HAV0002 | Staněk OndraStaněk Ondra | OB Havířov | C | 336728 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9801 | Cienciala JanCienciala Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 1400410 | 80 CZK |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207871 | 80 CZK |
AOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980372 | 80 CZK |
2PP7700 | Marszałek PiotrMarszałek Piotr | (POL) Marklowice Górne | 2032323 | 80 CZK | |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 80 CZK |
SFM8303 | Koťátko AlešKoťátko Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023814 | 80 CZK |
KVS8801 | Maliňák ŠtěpánMaliňák Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 7865 | 80 CZK | |
BFM8501 | Jurek RadimJurek Radim | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 1417252 | 80 CZK | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 80 CZK |
KYL7100 | Navrátil MarekNavrátil Marek | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 9005224 | 80 CZK |
VZA9301 | Kuriak JakubKuriak Jakub | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 9858585 | 80 CZK | |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800317 | 80 CZK |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 80 CZK |
3JP8800 | Szabla RafałSzabla Rafał | (POL) Farmazony O-Team | 7207727 | 80 CZK | |
1LX9200 | Číp JanČíp Jan | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53792 | 80 CZK | |
AOP9301 | Hadač FilipHadač Filip | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887157 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7300 | Mastela RafalMastela Rafal | OB Havířov | C | 2032312 | 80 CZK |
TRI7401 | Cienciala MartinCienciala Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 80 CZK |
TRI7701 | Bíčánek MilanBíčánek Milan | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49371 | 80 CZK |
TRI7702 | Tuharský MartinTuharský Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7863 | 80 CZK |
TRI7800 | Ryška KamilRyška Kamil | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 80 CZK |
TRI7703 | Byrtus PetrByrtus Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49341 | 80 CZK |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2096599 | 80 CZK | |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 80 CZK |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 80 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 80 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 80 CZK | |
BFM7602 | Matula PavelMatula Pavel | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206365 | 80 CZK | |
LCE7301 | Blažević RomanBlažević Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7200335 | 80 CZK |
BFM7301 | Popieluch MichalPopieluch Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 80 CZK |
KRN8102 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9910199 | 80 CZK |
3GP7900 | Stanny KubaStanny Kuba | (POL) InO SCI | 2077795 | 80 CZK | |
11P7302 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 2032328 | 80 CZK | |
1DP7401 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Indywidualnie | 338916 | 80 CZK | |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 80 CZK |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 80 CZK |
27P7500 | Lewandowski PiotrLewandowski Piotr | (POL) BaraniokTeam | 2105322 | 80 CZK | |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 303932 | 80 CZK |
MOV7449 | Zeman RadekZeman Radek | SKOB Ostrava | 2032199 | 80 CZK | |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 80 CZK |
1LX6500 | Mička JiříMička Jiří | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53787 | 80 CZK | |
1LX7100 | Zajíc KarelZajíc Karel | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53790 | 80 CZK | |
1LX7400 | Geryk JiříGeryk Jiří | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 443071 | 80 CZK | |
1LX7600 | Adámek MartinAdámek Martin | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 247302 | 80 CZK | |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 80 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682679 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 80 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 80 CZK |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 80 CZK |
BFM7001 | Kočara JiříKočara Jiří | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102872 | 80 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 80 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113067 | 80 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 80 CZK |
BFM7101 | Míl PetrMíl Petr | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428209 | 80 CZK |
AOP6602 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 00000 | 80 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 80 CZK |
TRI6501 | Kantor RomanKantor Roman | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 1400416 | 80 CZK |
VZA6301 | Košut JánKošut Ján | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1409500 | 80 CZK | |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 80 CZK |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 80 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 80 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 80 CZK |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2111804 | 80 CZK |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7207625 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2073714 | 80 CZK |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 80 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 80 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 80 CZK |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 80 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 80 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 80 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 80 CZK |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 80 CZK |
SOP5801 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53462 | 80 CZK |
BFM5201 | Telecký MartinTelecký Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113052 | 80 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2106888 | 80 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | 412345 | 80 CZK | |
VZA5601 | Turský JánTurský Ján | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 406988 | 80 CZK | |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI3700 | Opletal JaroslavOpletal Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 80 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 80 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7209463 | 80 CZK |
KRN5202 | Sukeník MojmírSukeník Mojmír | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 9987654 | 80 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 80 CZK |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4600 | Mrkvica MiroslavMrkvica Miroslav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 64865 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
TRI0902 | Mokrosz MateuszMokrosz Mateusz | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 50 CZK |
TRI0801 | Holesz SamuelHolesz Samuel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49356 | 50 CZK |
MOV1000 | Brandštetter PatrikBrandštetter Patrik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52990 | 50 CZK |
38S0950 | Volkova MajaVolkova Maja | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502260 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428271 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1001 | Hrabal FrantišekHrabal František | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428283 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1152 | Mališová EmaMališová Ema | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087518 | 50 CZK | |
BFM0805 | Vondrouš JanVondrouš Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 206362 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1301 | Procner ViktorProcner Viktor | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49468 | 50 CZK | |
BFM1201 | Václavík JakubVáclavík Jakub | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49492 | 50 CZK | |
KYL0500 | Navrátil SamNavrátil Sam | SK SP Kylešovice | C | rent | 90 CZK |
MOV1051 | Horáčková KarolínaHoráčková Karolína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420438 | 50 CZK |
MOV1249 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | 232399 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1299 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2035152 | 50 CZK | |
SFM1799 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 49481 | 50 CZK | |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 50 CZK |
MOV1199 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | SKOB Ostrava | 338919 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1198 | Janas MałgorzataJanas Małgorzata | SKOB Ostrava | rent | 90 CZK | |
BFM0608 | Otta KryštofOtta Kryštof | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2102865 | 50 CZK | |
1LX1150 | Kubálková LadaKubálková Lada | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051548 | 50 CZK | |
38S0851 | Vesela NinkaVesela Ninka | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 1301900 | 50 CZK | |
MOV1749 | PeterovciPeterovci | SKOB Ostrava | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI7050 | Haltofová MarieHaltofová Marie | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49400 | 50 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 50 CZK |
TRI7350 | Mrozková OlgaMrozková Olga | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 50 CZK |
TRI7550 | Bíčánková JanaBíčánková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 50 CZK |
TRI7751 | Tuharská AnetaTuharská Aneta | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49377 | 50 CZK |
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2113076 | 50 CZK | |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 50 CZK |
6YC8550 | Karásková LucieKarásková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 2120651 | 50 CZK | |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 50 CZK |
BFM6801 | Freith MartinFreith Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49467 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7451 | Fišerová IvetaFišerová Iveta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087513 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7801 | Hrabal ZdeněkHrabal Zdeněk | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49496 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7651 | Mílová MartinaMílová Martina | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 428272 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7852 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410792 | 50 CZK | |
BFM7551 | Procnerová EvaProcnerová Eva | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | 50 CZK | |
BFM5701 | Mutina VlastimilMutina Vlastimil | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113057 | 50 CZK |
34Z9050 | Bajerová BarboraBajerová Barbora | SK Černé plíce | 8043 | 50 CZK | |
SFM0049 | David VladimírDavid Vladimír | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2119196 | 50 CZK | |
SFM0099 | Davidová TerezaDavidová Tereza | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2121755 | 50 CZK | |
SFM7049 | David Vladimír st.David Vladimír st. | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 2800312 | 50 CZK | |
ODR0000 | Matěja VojtěchMatěja Vojtěch | SKOB Odry | C | 49399 | 50 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 50 CZK |
1LX0151 | Adámková IvanaAdámková Ivana | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 2051505 | 50 CZK | |
1LX7700 | Šperlich PavelŠperlich Pavel | Radioklub OK2KYZ Nový Jičín | 53753 | 50 CZK | |
MOV7099 | Pelešková BarboraPelešková Barbora | SKOB Ostrava | rent | 90 CZK | |
MOV7049 | Babiak OndřejBabiak Ondřej | SKOB Ostrava | rent | 90 CZK | |
MOV8099 | Peterová LenkaPeterová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | rent | 90 CZK | |
KVS7099 | Maliňáková JitkaMaliňáková Jitka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53693 | 50 CZK |