for class: T5
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 150 CZK |
7CC8750 | Stehlíková AlžbetaStehlíková Alžbeta | S-team | 8087 | 150 CZK | |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 7202871 | 150 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 150 CZK |
1VZ9200 | Rýdel JiříRýdel Jiří | ranovačka | 428234 | 150 CZK | |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 150 CZK |
ADA9251 | Podešvová VlastaPodešvová Vlasta | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 53767 | 150 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 52282 | 150 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 150 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 150 CZK |
KAM9404 | Nebeský DanielNebeský Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2102810 | 150 CZK |
6HC8100 | Konfršt JosefKonfršt Josef | OB Vepřová | 2126341 | 150 CZK | |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49302 | 150 CZK |
PZR7008 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 53709 | 150 CZK |
RBK7001 | Matuška PavelMatuška Pavel | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2801035 | 150 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 150 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 2121096 | 150 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 150 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 150 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8662682 | 150 CZK |
SJC9603 | Zlámal DavidZlámal David | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8053542 | 150 CZK |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 150 CZK |
LCE8902 | Slezák ZdeněkSlezák Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889311 | 150 CZK |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 150 CZK |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | 150 CZK |
ZBM8309 | Chvátal LukášChvátal Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 348120 | 150 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103680 | 150 CZK |
ZBM8418 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660449 | 150 CZK |
ZBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660430 | 150 CZK |
ZBM9503 | Jordanov AlexandrJordanov Alexandr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660419 | 150 CZK |
ABM6611 | Mokrý JanMokrý Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232736 | 150 CZK |
ABM6701 | Smutný RadekSmutný Radek | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 438049 | 150 CZK |
ABM9205 | Bouška TomášBouška Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337647 | 150 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 7209784 | 150 CZK |
ABM9410 | Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886814 | 150 CZK |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662325 | 150 CZK |
LPU9006 | Klapal JanKlapal Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515142 | 150 CZK |
LPU9657 | Kulhavá EliškaKulhavá Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887635 | 150 CZK |
SHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656695 | 150 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 150 CZK |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 150 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 150 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232645 | 150 CZK |
SHK9650 | Myslivcová MarkétaMyslivcová Markéta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9472 | 150 CZK |
OSN7700 | Nepustil PetrNepustil Petr | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 2091526 | 150 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | B | 7204994 | 150 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 150 CZK |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070852 | 150 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 150 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 150 CZK |
VIC7212 | Chmelař DanielChmelař Daniel | OB Vizovice | C | 53119 | 150 CZK |
TTR7901 | Věžník RomanVěžník Roman | OOB Třebíč | C | 7205015 | 150 CZK |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 150 CZK |
RBK0405 | Ježek FilipJežek Filip | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2103684 | 150 CZK |
RBK0555 | Ježková IvanaJežková Ivana | SK Radioklub Blansko | B | 2115673 | 150 CZK |
ZBM8954 | Hendrychová ZuzanaHendrychová Zuzana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 416329 | 150 CZK |
ASU9547 | Hraboš MatějHraboš Matěj | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7698697 | 150 CZK |
DOB9101 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | KOB Dobruška | C | 504407 | 150 CZK |
MOV9602 | Montero Cárceles ElmarMontero Cárceles Elmar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1415225 | 150 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 150 CZK |