Přihlášky závodu: Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

pro kategorii: H14B

Datum:
09.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
5.04 km, 245 m, 10 kontrol
(49)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0404 Jedlička Jakub OK Kamenice B 2075622 100 Kč
KAM0503 Milota Jakub OK Kamenice B 2099497 100 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov B 8631582 100 Kč
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky B 9005138 100 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 8004888 100 Kč
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 2121096 100 Kč
VSP0500 Nemšovský Filip USK Praha B 2035710 100 Kč
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 9201380 100 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 2032107 100 Kč
TAP0501 Černý Matouš KOB Tretra Praha B 7207616 100 Kč
TAP0402 Černý Antonín KOB Tretra Praha B 7207629 100 Kč
TAP0400 Tůma Šimon KOB Tretra Praha B 8662289 100 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha B 2081357 100 Kč
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha B 2092402 100 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 9005143 100 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 1400429 100 Kč
OPI0400 Velát Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek B 7300468 100 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 2073716 100 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2082911 100 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 100 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 2102777 100 Kč
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 100 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 9201061 100 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 1403061 100 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub TJ Loko Liberec A 9101104 100 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 100 Kč
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659408 100 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660911 100 Kč
VSP0407 Hejna Igor USK Praha C 411602 100 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 100 Kč
DKL0500 Pilát Bořivoj KOB Kladno B 2115077 100 Kč
RIC0400 Mucha Ondřej OB Říčany C 2096261 100 Kč
DOR0403 Janda Jakub OK Dobříš B 2045308 100 Kč
DOR0505 Jiras Jan OK Dobříš B 2042521 100 Kč
DOR0502 Nový Jáchym OK Dobříš C 2044888 100 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš OK Dobříš B 7204994 100 Kč
DOR0405 Snížek Martin OK Dobříš B 2042541 100 Kč
DOR0406 Snížek Ondřej OK Dobříš B 2042548 100 Kč
DOR0410 Šácha Václav OK Dobříš C 2111619 100 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 100 Kč
BOR0409 Waldhauser Štěpán OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4443 100 Kč
BOR0400 Janoušek Slávek OK Jiskra Nový Bor B 4360 100 Kč
SCP0401 Pucherna František OK Sparta Praha C 7410123 100 Kč
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2085606 100 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 100 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory B 2080905 100 Kč
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 100 Kč
TAP0500 Smolka Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 2096222 175 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga B 2099511 175 Kč