Logo

Event entries: Velikonoce ve skalách

for class: T3

Date:
2018/03/30
Place:
Nedamov a Jestřebí
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka

T3

(81)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ONO7600 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
13D0050 Kubald Marie (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1240800 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TUV7051 Válková Martina SOK TJ Turnov C 2120071 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
13D6701 Grassow Thomas (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 7670429 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DLT6651 Živcová Pavlína KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 1418758 Yes No No 140 CZK
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
MOV7904 Hlavačka Miroslav SKOB Ostrava 2025345 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
32A8650 Katharina Oswald (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 611116 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
SBR7750 Vlachová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 410731 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
RBK7001 Matuška Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2801035 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
RBK7801 Fousek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 1413717 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU7400 Coufal Marek SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095958 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU7552 Coufalová Monika SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2095921 Yes Yes No 280 CZK
SLA7300 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 438033 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
SLA9900 Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný C 428278 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
SLA9800 Kašpar František SKOB Slaný C 336766 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
57D6750 Knitsch Beate (GER) Post-SV Chemnitz 1670628 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301496 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
23D9150 Graumann Friederike (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 910514 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 Yes No Yes 280 CZK
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 1421924 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
LLI7550 Bradáčová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 2060204 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
LTUaaaa Hlavničková Vendula OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 425561 No Yes No 140 CZK
ABM9560 Otrusinová Jana KOB ALFA Brno C 52013 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ABM9610 Theiner Lukáš KOB ALFA Brno C 438046 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
BOR6752 Gottlichová Jitka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8448 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
11N7550 Ouyang Ping (NOR) Ostmarka OK 889319 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 No Yes No 140 CZK
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 No Yes No 140 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
LLI6301 Melichar Jaromír LOK-o Liberec C 2092413 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
JHB7102 Miksa Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53444 No No Yes 140 CZK
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOR7802 Fiala Jan OK Dobříš C 2125359 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOR9950 Nentvichová Klára OK Dobříš B 2045314 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš 2111610 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOR6600 Petrilák Miroslav OK Dobříš C 2092439 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
66P8900 Starowicz Kazimierz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 887216 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice C 7201818 Yes No Yes 280 CZK
2JD7200 Polgar Erika (GER) Berliner TSC 339017 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOR7452 Baštová Jana OK Dobříš C 2113394 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DOR7401 Bašta Jaroslav OK Dobříš 2112756 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
15S6350 Pettersson Åsa (SWE) Säterbygdens OK 47088 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
4HX7100 Votava David DSVJ 2106735 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
93S5550 Kärkkäinen Ritva (SWE) Avesta OK 1557985 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
93S6850 Assarsson Elisabeth (SWE) Avesta OK 1681218 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
24Z8500 Potoček Václav nereg ROZ 438639 Yes No No 140 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Yes No Yes 280 CZK
JHB9999 Zdobinský Pavel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2106725 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
8RC7300 Paulů Robert BZP rent Yes Yes Yes 510 CZK
41D6750 Lehner Ulrike (GER) OLG Regensburg 2034072 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49648 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DKL7550 Geislerová Dita KOB Kladno C 888635 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
TJP8950 Kalošová TerKa TJ Sokol Troja C 981824 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
24Z9350 Klimánková Petra nereg ROZ 438643 Yes No No 140 CZK
6KC9500 Bláha David Neregistrovaní 09491 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
DKL8550 Gottvaldová Denisa KOB Kladno C 2106734 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
KVS0301 Rohlík Zbyněk SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7864 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
KVS6402 Rohlík Petr SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 426339 No Yes Yes 280 CZK
25F0051 Korpiharju Taina (FIN) Koovee rent Yes Yes Yes 510 CZK
ODV6300 Hartl Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52121 Yes No No 140 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 No Yes No 140 CZK
71D5450 Krüger Angelika (GER) USV TU Dresden 2068131 Yes No No 140 CZK
71D4700 Krüger Holm (GER) USV TU Dresden 7077779 Yes No No 140 CZK
MFP0050 Pelikánová Máša Matfyz Praha B 2051546 Yes No Yes 280 CZK
MFP6950 Pelikánová Lucie Matfyz Praha C 410387 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
25C6750 Chmelařová Blanka péčkaři 8885 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
48S5700 Bengtsson Karin (SWE) Visborgs OK 7060607 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
CHA8350 Prokšová Blanka OK Chrastava C 4128 No Yes No 140 CZK
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 7206545 Yes Yes No 280 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 No Yes No 140 CZK
6YC6750 Hrubá Veronika Neregistrovaní 2080907 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 7201197 Yes Yes Yes 420 CZK
LTU7851 Komárková Lucie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 444091 Yes Yes No 280 CZK