Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H14 |
999 1
Leg 1:
0010001
František Lukeš
4641787
Leg 2:
0010002
Josef Lukeš
4641788
Leg 3:
0010003
Ondřej Volný
2148148
|
390 CZK |
MIX |
999 1
Leg 1:
0010004
Jaroslav Halač
2133888
Leg 2:
0010005
Viktor Halač
2141890
Leg 3:
0010006
Zdeněk Lukeš
4641786
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H135 |
ABM 1
Leg 1:
ABM7415
Palát Petr
8090147
Leg 2:
ABM7210
Kurečka Robert
2060216
Leg 3:
ABM7405
Mulíček Ondřej
337650
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ABM 1
Leg 1:
ABM9211
Novotný Ondřej
7003038
Leg 2:
ABM9901
Florián Vojtěch
8680585
Leg 3:
ABM9210
Otrusina Jan
7209784
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
AOP 1
Leg 1:
AOP7251
Kašparová Šárka
52295
Leg 2:
AOP7151
Kostková Jana
8648553
Leg 3:
AOP7351
Valíková Petra
980374
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
AOP 1
Leg 1:
AOP7101
Valík Luděk
8004332
Leg 2:
AOP6501
Hadač Miroslav
8656723
Leg 3:
AOP7700
Bencúr Juraj
8004329
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
AOP 2
Leg 1:
AOP7802
Holas Tomáš
8648545
Leg 2:
AOP6502
Schuster Martin
8662321
Leg 3:
AOP7402
Borunský Tomáš
8004294
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
AOP 3
Leg 1:
AOP6302
Sklenář Miroslav
8004335
Leg 2:
AOP6301
Peřinka Jan
8648546
Leg 3:
AOP7001
Čech Tomáš
8656547
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
AOP 1
Leg 1:
AOP0302
Čech Vít
8004316
Leg 2:
AOP0301
Valík Adam
8656684
Leg 3:
AOP0201
Kostka Jiří
8656577
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
AOP 1
Leg 1:
AOP9001
Melecký Martin
8680373
Leg 2:
AOP9301
Hadač Filip
8656686
Leg 3:
AOP9701
Mielec Jaromír
8008123
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
AOP 1
Leg 1:
AOP0452
Klechová Karolína
8004330
Leg 2:
AOP0251
Krčková Helena
2053557
Leg 3:
AOP0453
Kovalčíková Anna
8004313
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
AOP 2
Leg 1:
AOP0001
Valík Tomáš
8655384
Leg 2:
AOP9350
Mrázová Pavla
515447
Leg 3:
MOV6701
Holec Honza
9101189
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
AOP 3
Leg 1:
AOP0552
Cetlová Magdaléna
8000238
Leg 2:
AOP6351
Švejdíková Yvona
8004296
Leg 3:
AOP7852
Kovalčíková Eva
51197
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU7751
Hrobařová Lenka
9482
Leg 2:
ASU6999
Šmelíková Hana
8071314
Leg 3:
ASU6199
Davi Jana
7456789
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU9271
Křečková Lenka
8663157
Leg 2:
ASU9299
Kopecká Eliška
682342
Leg 3:
ASU9852
Vývodová Jana
8655412
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU7501
Kolek Petr
8636194
Leg 2:
ASU7848
Greschner Luboš
7203335
Leg 3:
ASU6849
Pavlík Radek
8666874
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU9843
Sláma Dušan
7204978
Leg 2:
ASU8949
Oľhava Rastislav
7201826
Leg 3:
ASU9243
Ostřanský Filip
920681
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
ASU 1
Leg 1:
ASU0099
Hrabošová Magdalena
2045171
Leg 2:
ASU9199
Oľhavová Hana
416555
Leg 3:
ASU8101
Bubela Tomáš
8018801
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR7152
Koutná Olga
4366
Leg 2:
BOR6951
Rejholcová Andrea
2051490
Leg 3:
BOR7050
Svobodová Kateřina
8492
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
BOR 2
Leg 1:
BOR7457
Janoušková Iveta
8431
Leg 2:
BOR5351
Bartoňová Marie
2095936
Leg 3:
BOR7459
Waldhauserová Irena
8410
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR7650
Tučková Monika
7913579
Leg 2:
BOR5150
Úlehlová Ivana
2090862
Leg 3:
BOR6550
Pávková Jana
8445
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR9954
Janoušková Lucie
8120499
Leg 2:
BOR9051
Folbrechtová Šárka
1602628
Leg 3:
BOR9161
Havlová Adéla
8660528
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR7713
Nehasil David
8655487
Leg 2:
BOR7409
Vácha Tomáš
8534
Leg 3:
BOR7200
Svoboda Jan
8660473
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR6701
Beránek Petr
8402
Leg 2:
BOR7513
Koudelka Tomáš
8415
Leg 3:
BOR7106
Waldhauser Martin
8408
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR6303
Pavlovec Petr
9200728
Leg 2:
BOR5800
Průcha Miloslav
1958242
Leg 3:
BOR5802
Sucharda Jiří
51542
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
BOR 2
Leg 1:
BOR6600
Karvánek Petr
8640184
Leg 2:
BOR6003
Dikoš Pavel
995805
Leg 3:
BOR6302
Krejčí Jaroslav
8660925
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
BOR 1
Leg 1:
BOR9608
Burda Matěj
8200008
Leg 2:
BOR0000
Mareš Vít
8662363
Leg 3:
BOR0001
Pavlovec Dan
8655456
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
MIX |
BSO 1
Leg 1:
BSO7907
Rambousek Karel
7204979
Leg 2:
BSO7003
Solomko Vladimír
7210930
Leg 3:
BSO0301
Kohoutek Oldřich
8655420
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
BZP 1
Leg 1:
BZP7651
Papicová Silvie
2113471
Leg 2:
BZP7650
Pospíšilová Štěpánka
2102806
Leg 3:
BZP7851
Dlouhá Marta
1886930
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
BZP 1
Leg 1:
BZP7850
Cipryánová Alena
7207851
Leg 2:
BZP7150
Krotilová Magdaléna
2092416
Leg 3:
BZP5850
Kujanová Martina
301647
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H135 |
BZR 1
Leg 1:
BZR6951
Čechová Zuzana
980334
Leg 2:
BZR6301
Rajnošek Zdeněk
8481963
Leg 3:
BZR8000
Choutka Jaroslav
2419960
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
BZR 1
Leg 1:
BZR8451
Rajnošková Lea
52964
Leg 2:
BZR6051
Rajnošková Marie
301392
Leg 3:
SJH7550
Blažková Markéta
2067998
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
CST 1
Leg 1:
CST8351
Málková Šárka
2112761
Leg 2:
CST6550
Málková Věra
2118474
Leg 3:
CST7454
Pelcová Pavla
7749
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
CST 1
Leg 1:
CST6702
Pelc Václav
2027924
Leg 2:
CST5601
Muchl Vladimír
2133920
Leg 3:
CST6501
Málek Martin
8246117
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D21 |
CTB 1
Leg 1:
CTB9451
Voborníková Alena
8660906
Leg 2:
CTB9452
Benešová Jana
8656518
Leg 3:
CTB8151
Gregorová Kamila
8660904
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
CTB 1
Leg 1:
CTB7901
Šťastný Karel
8414102
Leg 2:
CTB7001
Novák Pavel
8648548
Leg 3:
CTB7902
Hübner Jan
8200032
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D165 |
DCE 1
Leg 1:
DCE5650
Štrossová Jiřina
7870
Leg 2:
DCE5450
Procházková Miluše
8303070
Leg 3:
DCE5550
Mrázová Pavla
7868
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
DCE 1
Leg 1:
DCE5500
Procházka Antonín
8303060
Leg 2:
DCE5400
Jaroš Vladimír
7210121
Leg 3:
DCE6100
Pavlů Jaroslav
232041
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D165 |
DKL 1
Leg 1:
DKL5550
Cabrnochová Hana
53520
Leg 2:
DKL5950
Rančáková Stáňa
1450164
Leg 3:
DKL7050
Benešová Jaroslava
8667528
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
DKL 1
Leg 1:
DKL7101
Datel Jiří
8011594
Leg 2:
DKL6900
Vinš Pavel
51684
Leg 3:
DKL6901
Šemelík Petr
8033265
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
DKL 2
Leg 1:
DKL6600
Beneš Jan
49646
Leg 2:
DKL5200
Šorm Miroslav
331213
Leg 3:
DKL8000
Jedlička Michal
1416366
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
DKL 1
Leg 1:
DKL5202
Chotětický Václav
7886
Leg 2:
DKL4800
Fujan Sláva
49645
Leg 3:
DKL5400
Cabrnoch Jiří
416324
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP7753
Mullis Kateřina
8660470
Leg 2:
DKP7752
Snížková Petra
2095965
Leg 3:
DKP8450
Kolínová Kristýna
8450007
|
650 CZK |
D105 |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP8254
Jiřištová Zuzana
8116737
Leg 2:
DKP8256
Košťálová Petra
8080815
Leg 3:
DKP8154
Janatová Lucie
8660535
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP8052
Procházková Jana
7205568
Leg 2:
DKP8161
Ledinská Leona
2102803
Leg 3:
DKP0151
Kalousková Marie
8030301
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP5651
Klusáková Jitka
8558
Leg 2:
DKP5851
Svobodná Eva
301365
Leg 3:
DKP5650
Mrázková Ivana
8080100
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP0351
Tichá Dorotea
8656590
Leg 2:
DKP0358
Poborská Eliška
8414107
Leg 3:
DKP0156
Škáchová Magdalena
8654888
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP0359
Smutná Anna Marie
2103705
Leg 2:
DOR0251
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie
8655463
Leg 3:
DKP0250
Sanna Karin
8240702
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP9956
Voltrová Alena
8181015
Leg 2:
DKP8655
Rambová Kamila
8060505
Leg 3:
DKP8853
Karochová Simona
8282888
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP0155
Blahová Pavla
8653088
Leg 2:
DKP8756
Pospíšilová Marie
8080824
Leg 3:
DKP8758
Bochenková Martina
7000412
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP7911
Mrázek Jiří
7922111
Leg 2:
DKP8109
Tomeš Jaroslav
8651714
Leg 3:
DKP7701
Kolín Jan
8007701
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP7705
Gregor Martin
2121756
Leg 2:
DKP7901
Ledinský Martin
2087675
Leg 3:
DKP8000
Hošek Václav
51786
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP7703
Collis Mark
8660454
Leg 2:
DKP7201
Víteček Jan
8720322
Leg 3:
DKP7100
Šubrt Antonín
8080834
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP6901
Kalousek Jiří
443079
Leg 2:
DKP4900
Stehno Pavel
8200026
Leg 3:
DKP7504
Svoboda Jiří
8069069
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
OSN0200
Nechanický Jan
8000321
Leg 2:
DKP0310
Škácha Vít
8654883
Leg 3:
DKP0210
Malačka Milan
8080811
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP0203
Švarc Antonín
8020122
Leg 2:
DKP0308
Mareš Albert
8226408
Leg 3:
DKP0309
Sedláček Jaroslav
8080830
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP8717
Pospíšil Ondřej
8667544
Leg 2:
DKP8700
Axmann Šimon
8080831
Leg 3:
DKP9600
Illner Vojtěch
8648562
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP8811
Polášek Jan Ferdinand
8656549
Leg 2:
DKP9301
Klaška Pavel
8080832
Leg 3:
DKP8606
Ramba Jiří
8636190
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
DKP 1
Leg 1:
DKP0604
Machar Matěj
8080821
Leg 2:
DKP9151
Axmannová Tereza
49875
Leg 3:
DKP0251
Řadová Lucie
897371
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
DKP 2
Leg 1:
DKP0107
Novák Přemysl
8656538
Leg 2:
DKP0110
Klement David
8080816
Leg 3:
DKP0202
Lustig Adam
515410
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
DKP 3
Leg 1:
DKP0100
Klaška Martin
8322332
Leg 2:
DKP0204
Víteček Jáchym
7020417
Leg 3:
DKP0205
Šubrt Matěj
8080826
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H18 |
DOK 1
Leg 1:
DOK0100
Šmol David
8680614
Leg 2:
DOK0200
Synek Petr
8657096
Leg 3:
DOK0104
Bílý Jakub
8662323
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
DOK 1
Leg 1:
DOK8800
Škoda Jakub
8656596
Leg 2:
DOK9800
Koštejn Vít
8657100
Leg 3:
DOK9602
Fürst Matouš
8651739
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
DOK 1
Leg 1:
DOK0156
Dolejší Kateřina
7205007
Leg 2:
DOK7950
Synková Petra
7200372
Leg 3:
DOK7450
Dolejší Lenka
8655448
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
DOK 2
Leg 1:
DOK7800
Synek Antonín
7200371
Leg 2:
DOK0154
Zapalačová Petra
51496
Leg 3:
DOK0103
Kubec Michal
7207878
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR8050
Fialová Jana
2125348
Leg 2:
DOR7753
Chmelíková Vlasta
2125347
Leg 3:
DOR7754
Žižková Jaroslava
2127567
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR6150
Bochenková Jana
8116687
Leg 2:
DOR7656
Petriláková Petra
2092419
Leg 3:
DOR7150
Nová Jana
8663122
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR7600
Janda Pavel
2044882
Leg 2:
DOR7601
Houska Jindřich
8663146
Leg 3:
DOR7302
Bambousek Martin
8662328
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
DOR 2
Leg 1:
DOR8100
Chmelík Petr
2058502
Leg 2:
DOR7802
Fiala Jan
2125359
Leg 3:
DOR7101
Kučera Pavel
8116781
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR7452
Baštová Jana
2113394
Leg 2:
DOR7251
Pavlíčková Lenka
2058515
Leg 3:
DOR6600
Petrilák Miroslav
2092439
|
650 CZK |
H14 |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR0655
Housková Barbora
8116682
Leg 2:
DOR0706
Žižka Přemysl
2131194
Leg 3:
DOR0806
Peckl Kryštof
2111761
|
585 CZK |
H18 |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR0403
Janda Jakub
8662308
Leg 2:
DOR0409
Petrilák Matouš
8654908
Leg 3:
DOR0301
Kučera Jáchym
8116741
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
DOR 1
Leg 1:
DOR0406
Snížek Ondřej
8116788
Leg 2:
DOR0353
Baštová Julie
2050483
Leg 3:
DOR0405
Snížek Martin
8116738
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
EKP 1
Leg 1:
EKP7850
Ondráčková Veronika
8719071
Leg 2:
EKP6850
Koucká Ivana
515195
Leg 3:
EKP6252
Pecková Ivana
8659405
|
975 CZK |
D165 |
EKP 1
Leg 1:
EKP6550
Janečková Dagmar
8962019
Leg 2:
EKP5650
Fantová Libuše
51583
Leg 3:
EKP7053
Zurynková Jana
8660592
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
EKP 2
Leg 1:
EKP6250
Hubáčková Jana
51295
Leg 2:
JEO0954
Růtová Amálka
2116464
Leg 3:
TUR
Baierová Hana
8001989
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
EKP 1
Leg 1:
EKP7500
Poborský Petr
8662314
Leg 2:
EKP7257
Konečná Marcela
8662277
Leg 3:
EKP6800
Pecka Jan
8659399
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
EKP 1
Leg 1:
EKP5800
Fanta Miroslav
8414109
Leg 2:
EKP5500
Šedivý Jiří
8662327
Leg 3:
EKP7414
Ondráček Radim
8087414
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
EKP 2
Leg 1:
EKP6701
Janeček Jura
8662291
Leg 2:
EKP5212
Borák Stanislav
8028861
Leg 3:
EKP7002
Blaha Ondřej
8667983
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
EKP 1
Leg 1:
EKP7003
Zurynek Jan
2102701
Leg 2:
EKP0256
Fantová Kateřina
51147
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
FSP 1
Leg 1:
FSP6651
Cincibusová Ivana
8668
Leg 2:
FSP7351
Maříková Markéta
2029177
Leg 3:
FSP7550
Bartoňová Terezie
8116721
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
FSP 2
Leg 1:
FSP8051
Skripniková Kateřina
8028838
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
FSP 1
Leg 1:
FSP7502
Skripnik Ondřej
8028842
Leg 2:
FSP7900
Čech Jan
8660502
Leg 3:
FSP7909
Skripnik Štěpán
7201806
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
FSP 1
Leg 1:
FSP7400
Kurfürst Pavel
207827
Leg 2:
FSP6700
Krausz Milan
682118
Leg 3:
FSP7612
Hrouda Martin
8680607
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
FSP 2
Leg 1:
FSP6304
Šimek Tomáš
1403434
Leg 2:
FSP6605
Cincibus Pavel
8669
Leg 3:
FSP5300
Wald František
8033205
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
FSP 1
Leg 1:
FSP0400
Kužel Jan
515098
Leg 2:
FSP0450
Cincibusová Lenka
8666
Leg 3:
FSP8989
Rydlová Eva
8660480
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
UOL0654
Jílková Lenka
8680425
Leg 2:
AOP0652
Gallo Natálie
8648623
Leg 3:
AOP0651
Holasová Barbora
8660378
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
STE0653
Burdová Helena
2108904
Leg 2:
AOP0551
Pachmannová Katka
8033214
Leg 3:
PLU0577
Otrubová Anna
8667550
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
AOP0802
Gallo Ondřej
8648624
Leg 2:
AOP0901
Kovalčík Petr
8000245
Leg 3:
STE0800
Světnický Antonín
2108898
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
AOP0801
Čech Viktor
8004291
Leg 2:
KSU0808
Paloncý Jan
8680351
Leg 3:
ZLH0800
Mrkvica Václav
7758623
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
KSU0606
Štábl Patrik
8670783
Leg 2:
PLU0500
Černoch Martin
8667538
Leg 3:
PLU0501
Otruba František
8667537
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
KSU0626
Jordán Alexandr
8680281
Leg 2:
PLU0600
Soldán Robin
8663160
Leg 3:
UOL0502
Vodička Igor
7200909
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
HAN 1
Leg 1:
UOL0753
Jílková Pavla
8670784
Leg 2:
AOP0751
Kovalčíková Alena
8004292
Leg 3:
UOL0750
Paulíčková Tereza
2069082
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
HAN 2
Leg 1:
UOL0751
Janků Karolínak
2069084
Leg 2:
KSU0888
Reichlová Pavla
8670787
Leg 3:
PLU0888
Otrubová Karolína
8061460
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
HCE 1
Leg 1:
HCE6450
Kettnerová Lenka
7202877
Leg 2:
HCE6451
Mudrová Martina
51984
Leg 3:
HCE8350
Pinkrová Šárka
2126387
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
HCE 1
Leg 1:
HCE8200
Pinkr Josef
1421894
Leg 2:
HCE7000
Vavřina Jan
1421904
Leg 3:
HCE6800
Müller Jan
7208085
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
HCE 1
Leg 1:
HCE5900
Kettner Pavel
515105
Leg 2:
HCE7100
Strnad Pavel
1417262
Leg 3:
HCE5901
Kudrnáč Martin
301371
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
HCE 1
Leg 1:
HCE8850
Kudrnáčová Lucie
8000244
Leg 2:
HCE8650
Kučerová Barbora
2021835
Leg 3:
HCE7950
Plichtová Martina
7001412
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H165 |
HOR 1
Leg 1:
HOR6302
Vávra Martin
8680322
Leg 2:
HOR6301
Vávra Radek
8680422
Leg 3:
HOR5700
Škorpil Martin
8670484
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA8050
Lankašová Barbora
4212
Leg 2:
CHA7750
Pachnerová Dominika
8210077
Leg 3:
CHA7850
Kašková Kateřina
8670479
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA6551
Pavlíková Pavla
436447
Leg 2:
CHA6250
Čechlovská Jana
8175
Leg 3:
CHA6550
Gorčicová Ivana
8179
|
650 CZK |
D195 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA5150
Šaffková Zuzana
2070837
Leg 2:
CHA5550
Bradnová Věra
8162
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
D21 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA0050
Pavlíková Markéta
7208096
Leg 2:
CHA9150
Gorčicová Eliška
8197
Leg 3:
CHA9152
Kubátová Jana
1008144
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA7800
Kadavý Petr
2801027
Leg 2:
CHA6600
Vydra Ivan
8028878
Leg 3:
CHA7501
Pachner Pavel
8210075
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
CHA 2
Leg 1:
CHA7604
Březina Jan
2095960
Leg 2:
CHA7200
Danko Tomáš
436410
Leg 3:
CHA7302
Sychra Zdeněk
2085623
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA6200
Gorčica Pavel
8174
Leg 2:
CHA5400
Pavlík Milan
51231
Leg 3:
CHA5900
Čechlovský Josef
8172
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA5500
Kaška Rudolf
1426021
Leg 2:
CHA5100
Barták Jiří
8161
Leg 3:
CHA5003
Ševčík Milan
8061491
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
CHA 1
Leg 1:
CHA0103
Bek Jiří
436431
Leg 2:
CHA9850
Knížková Šárka
8659402
Leg 3:
CHA9300
Čechlovský Jan
8200
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
CHA 2
Leg 1:
CHA7951
Lipenská Eva
2095943
Leg 2:
CHA7751
Březinová Michaela
2095938
Leg 3:
CHA7201
Lipenský Robert
2095964
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
CHA 3
Leg 1:
CHA9105
Vejstrk Daniel
2049588
Leg 2:
CHA0252
Růžičková Vendula
8033274
Leg 3:
CHA9651
Vejstrková Martina
8194
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D21 |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC0055
Ciesiółka Katarzyna
8645192
Leg 2:
CHC9951
Semrádová Jana
8425544
Leg 3:
CHC9852
Chaloupková Veronika
8629753
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC7502
Švadlena Pavel
8007502
Leg 2:
CHC5501
Guga Romuald
8006972
Leg 3:
CHC7101
Sobczyński Kalikst
8100101
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC0202
Kurzyp Stanisław
8661471
Leg 2:
CHC0305
Łagoda Franciszek
8650389
Leg 3:
CHC0101
Švadlena Michal
8656615
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC0001
Krawczyński Mikołaj
8650386
Leg 2:
CHC9501
Křivda Martin
8659400
Leg 3:
CHC9901
Křivda Tomáš
8656592
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
CHC 2
Leg 1:
CHC8502
Pešek Ondřej
8662296
Leg 2:
CHC8801
Grundman Vojtěch
8080807
Leg 3:
CHC9402
Sháněl Jan
8199402
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
CHC 1
Leg 1:
CHC0353
Mazurek Joanna
8650390
Leg 2:
CHC0351
Tomášová Adéla
8025343
Leg 3:
CHC0155
Ciura Aleksandra
8661597
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT8052
Zoulíková Iveta
7207872
Leg 2:
CHT8152
Krejsová Martina
52175
Leg 3:
CHT8053
Korecká Lenka
515504
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT7901
Korecký Miroslav
301360
Leg 2:
CHT7500
Klvaňa Milan
53145
Leg 3:
CHT8001
Matras Tomáš
7210808
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT8510
Kopáček Jan
8028864
Leg 2:
CHT9001
Krejsa Martin
8656563
Leg 3:
CHT8701
Krejsa Jan
8004592
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
CHT 1
Leg 1:
CHT0051
Vacková Anna
51970
Leg 2:
CHT0656
Slavíková Tereza
2148245
Leg 3:
CHT8901
Nešetřil Tomáš
52315
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
CHT 2
Leg 1:
CHT0501
Vacek František
2067939
Leg 2:
CHT0552
Veselá Tereza
7207628
Leg 3:
CHT0401
Hybeš Michal
336711
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VTA0552
Pekařová Nela
8077465
Leg 2:
VTA0658
Krejčová Petra
8077479
Leg 3:
VTA0551
Kosobudová Anna
8077464
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
JCO 2
Leg 1:
VCB0552
Janošíková Eva
8077472
Leg 2:
VTA0651
Přílepková Radka
8077473
Leg 3:
KRE0650
Hendrychová Veronika
8077480
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VCB0702
Teringl Vojtěch
8077466
Leg 2:
KRE0703
Stráský Přemysl
8077474
Leg 3:
VTA0701
Svoboda Jan
8077475
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JCO 2
Leg 1:
OPI1000
Šmahel Tadeáš
8077460
Leg 2:
OPI0800
Pazderník Tomáš
8077467
Leg 3:
VTA0702
Kouba Martin
8077481
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JCO 3
Leg 1:
KRE0705
Padrta Ondřej
8077461
Leg 2:
KRE0900
Troják Šimon
8077482
Leg 3:
KRE0800
Fiala Ondřej
8077485
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
CST0601
Pelc Tadeáš
8077468
Leg 2:
OPI0600
Sobotka Ivo
8077469
Leg 3:
VTA0502
Mengler Vojtěch
8077476
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JCO 2
Leg 1:
OPI0601
Hrdlička Šimon
8077477
Leg 2:
OPI0651
Pazderníková Petra
8077483
Leg 3:
KRE0600
Novák Vítek
8077484
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JCO 1
Leg 1:
VCB0752
Janošíková Marie
8077463
Leg 2:
KRE0850
Maršíková Lucie
8077462
Leg 3:
VTA1053
Kůrková Ema
8077478
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H135 |
JEN 1
Leg 1:
JEN6201
Švarc Jiří
8656556
Leg 2:
JEN7101
Zabořil Michal
7781
Leg 3:
JEN7457
Zabořilová Romana
7775
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0655
Štemberová Bára
8662736
Leg 2:
JEO0554
Mellanová Judita
8660382
Leg 3:
JEO0555
Matyášová Kristýna
8116690
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0550
Kubecová Magdalena
8033222
Leg 2:
JEO0559
Pecková Tereza
8667966
Leg 3:
JEO0653
Skalová Jolana
8662689
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
JEO0558
Skácelová Kateřina
8660546
Leg 2:
JEO0651
Háková Eliška
8667977
Leg 3:
JEO0553
Novotná Barbora
8680591
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
JEO 4
Leg 1:
JEO0656
Dušková Viktorie
2102568
Leg 2:
JEO0659
Zoubková Šárka
2078475
Leg 3:
JEO0660
Podoubská Adéla
2111781
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
JEO 5
Leg 1:
JEO0652
Lamačová Kateřina
1418757
Leg 2:
JEO0657
Koudelková Eliška
2067681
Leg 3:
JEO0650
Lošťáková Sára
7210117
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0703
Tomášek Prokop
8656542
Leg 2:
JEO0707
Drahoňovský Tomáš
8667957
Leg 3:
JEO0804
Heczko Erik
8116802
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0700
Podrábský Ctibor
8663117
Leg 2:
JEO0706
Hyxa Jan
8045083
Leg 3:
JEO0705
Patka Kryštof
8304111
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
JEO0704
Beneš Filip
1424649
Leg 2:
JEO0800
Mairich Martin
2059728
Leg 3:
JEO0708
Šebelka Matěj
2124795
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JEO 4
Leg 1:
JEO0802
Štembera Vítek
8662690
Leg 2:
JEO0803
Lesák Marek
2104590
Leg 3:
JEO0801
Nožička Jan
2088176
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JEO 5
Leg 1:
JEO0709
Miklas Ondřej
2420020
Leg 2:
JEO0710
Bureš David
8667981
Leg 3:
JEO0900
Skácel Jan
8663205
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JEO 6
Leg 1:
JEO0702
Řehoř Hynek
2053559
Leg 2:
JEO0901
Lamač František
1403060
Leg 3:
JEO0701
Riby Philip
7208204
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0507
Hoetzel Hugo
8680581
Leg 2:
JEO0602
Mairich Filip
8662716
Leg 3:
JEO0502
Bednařík Vilém
8670461
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0608
Habán Oliver
8655464
Leg 2:
JEO0605
Březina Karel
8116804
Leg 3:
JEO0510
Nejezchleb Vojtěch
8680578
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
JEO0603
Dolejší Jan
8116777
Leg 2:
JEO0607
Zurynek Jan
8662746
Leg 3:
JEO0503
Heřmánek Petr
8680593
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JEO 4
Leg 1:
JEO0600
Dejnožka Martin
8662693
Leg 2:
JEO0601
Míka Albert
8662743
Leg 3:
JEO0508
Kučera Filip
8116792
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JEO 1
Leg 1:
JEO0951
Tomášková Matilda
8660512
Leg 2:
JEO0753
Lipenská Barbora
8116784
Leg 3:
JEO0750
Lamačová Barbora
8421842
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JEO 2
Leg 1:
JEO0852
Novotná Karolína
8680596
Leg 2:
JEO0752
Baloghová Milena
8660509
Leg 3:
JEO0952
Zabořilová Anna
8033291
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JEO 3
Leg 1:
JEO0853
Šestáková Johanka
2088819
Leg 2:
JEO0758
Kocmanová Adéla
2115671
Leg 3:
JEO0854
Kunášková Karolína
2148111
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JEO 4
Leg 1:
JEO0756
Houžvičková Daniela
2106741
Leg 2:
JEO0850
Nožičková Eva
2078479
Leg 3:
JEO0759
Nováková Viktorka
2801013
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JEO 5
Leg 1:
JEO0953
Lošťáková Ela
7202578
Leg 2:
JEO0950
Míková Sofie
2069077
Leg 3:
JEO0755
Rejholcová Tereza
2067682
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D165 |
JIL 1
Leg 1:
JIL6052
Jiřištová Hana
9093
Leg 2:
JIL5362
Zlesáková Vlasta
2096111
Leg 3:
JIL7553
Karlová Kateřina
2096130
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
JIL 1
Leg 1:
JIL0451
Gottsteinová Ema
8670793
Leg 2:
JIL0453
Janovská Vendula
8663114
Leg 3:
JIL0352
Karlová Anna
8656606
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
JIL 1
Leg 1:
JIL7752
Malá Věra
9077
Leg 2:
JIL7103
Zemánek Mojmír
9702
Leg 3:
JIL7041
Votoček Tomáš
9069
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
JIL 1
Leg 1:
JIL5201
Erlebach Josef
9774
Leg 2:
JIL6102
Malý Evžen
9070
Leg 3:
JIL5401
Kynčl Stanislav
9087
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
JIL 1
Leg 1:
JIL0201
Vlastník Matouš
8680308
Leg 2:
SJC0101
Zalaba Tomáš
8397397
Leg 3:
JIL0107
Gottstein Jonáš
8660463
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
JIL 1
Leg 1:
JIL9804
Hrouda Matěj
2035717
Leg 2:
JIL7554
Vlastníková Lucie
2060258
Leg 3:
JIL0104
Ježek Jakub
8670807
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
JIL 2
Leg 1:
JIL0404
Salaba Dan
426308
Leg 2:
JIL0601
Votoček Michal
2127658
Leg 3:
JIL0401
Valenta Ondřej
2035789
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
JIL 3
Leg 1:
JIL0452
Adámková Klára
2127630
Leg 2:
JIL0750
Votočková Amélie
2133886
Leg 3:
JIL0602
Stach Ondřej
8662678
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0650
Doušková Hana
8149311
Leg 2:
JMO0651
Procházková Doubravka
8028875
Leg 3:
JMO0552
Finstrlová Julie
8660424
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0653
Hlaváčová Lucie
2059757
Leg 2:
JMO0553
Ondrová Anna
8660428
Leg 3:
JMO0655
Doušková Kateřina
8123459
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0717
Ptáček Jonáš
8070717
Leg 2:
JMO0701
Račanský Jiří
8004271
Leg 3:
JMO0700
Schwab Filip
8000710
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0702
Marek Filip
8660413
Leg 2:
JMO0813
Ježek David
8667953
Leg 3:
JMO0809
Štěpánek Ondřej
8208112
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
JMO 3
Leg 1:
JMO0703
Urválek Jan
8100019
Leg 2:
JMO0801
Bulička Martin
8660380
Leg 3:
JMO0654
Ehlová Martina
8667955
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0504
Strýček Jan
8028870
Leg 2:
JMO0600
Štěpánek Jan
8660548
Leg 3:
JMO0505
Zřídkaveselý Adam
8660411
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0500
Račanský Jakub
8100029
Leg 2:
JMO0501
Bukovác Filip
8116740
Leg 3:
JMO0604
Urbánek Tomáš
8670828
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
JMO 3
Leg 1:
JMO0506
Odehnal Tomáš
8660407
Leg 2:
JMO0611
Čech Radan
8663178
Leg 3:
JMO0602
Koča Vojtěch
2051511
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JMO 1
Leg 1:
JMO0753
Kubáňová Tereza
8663207
Leg 2:
JMO0888
Čechová Johana
8180908
Leg 3:
JMO0752
Finstrlová Kristýna
2067231
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JMO 2
Leg 1:
JMO0751
Dobrovolná Anna
8120028
Leg 2:
JMO0851
Rotková Veronika
2103674
Leg 3:
JMO0850
Kočová Klára
2061840
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
JMO 3
Leg 1:
JMO0855
Janíková Anna
2126231
Leg 2:
JMO0750
Dvořáková Lucie
2088166
Leg 3:
JMO0656
Fuchsová Ema
8667974
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H21 |
JPV 1
Leg 1:
JPV9807
Vystavěl Ondřej
8656693
Leg 2:
JPV9509
Fajkus Radim
8656711
Leg 3:
JPV9911
Chupek Jakub
8655373
|
975 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM7054
Škáchová Petra
7201760
Leg 2:
KAM7350
Škvorová Zuzana
52273
Leg 3:
KAM7450
Gajdová Magdalena
8696
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM0258
Bejvlová Karolína
8656555
Leg 2:
KAM0153
Šafková Sofie
8100401
Leg 3:
KAM0250
Semíková Lucie
8670788
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM8851
Doležalová Monika
8116683
Leg 2:
KAM9354
Landovská Petra
8271093
Leg 3:
KAM9852
Čechová Tereza
8656609
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
KAM 2
Leg 1:
KAM9851
Hájková Eliška
8404001
Leg 2:
KAM9554
Procházková Marie
8051795
Leg 3:
KAM9550
Bořánková Karolína
9102089
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM6700
Škvor Martin
7040267
Leg 2:
KAM6201
Semík Luboš
52279
Leg 3:
KAM6501
Kozák Petr
51733
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM0405
Gajda Martin
8656715
Leg 2:
KAM0101
Šafka Sebastian
8221133
Leg 3:
KAM0105
Gajda Jan
8656513
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
KAM 2
Leg 1:
DOR0100
Janda Ondřej
8663176
Leg 2:
KAM0102
Víšek Martin
9101674
Leg 3:
KAM0202
Škvor Adam
425596
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM9401
Semík Ondřej
8651935
Leg 2:
KAM9602
Glonek Jakub
8656521
Leg 3:
KAM9301
Rusý Tomáš
8660571
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
KAM 2
Leg 1:
KAM9803
Hausenblas Šimon
361923
Leg 2:
KAM9403
Kettner Lukáš
8654886
Leg 3:
KAM9900
Škvor Ota
981828
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
KAM 3
Leg 1:
KAM7600
Pašek František
8052300
Leg 2:
KAM9400
Valášek Jan
981801
Leg 3:
KAM9300
Němeček Jan
8648633
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
KAM 1
Leg 1:
KAM9200
Rýdel Jiří
428234
Leg 2:
KAM9202
Hájek Adam
8499979
Leg 3:
KAM7201
Balej Jiří
2067243
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KAM 2
Leg 1:
KAM9802
Jíra Tomáš
8662741
Leg 2:
KAM9305
Prášek Přemysl
2148191
Leg 3:
KAM9551
Hlubučková Kristýna
8663175
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KAM 3
Leg 1:
KAM9850
Zimmerová Kateřina
8028869
Leg 2:
KAM9853
Sheshikova Anastasia
1600872
Leg 3:
KAM0051
Aschermannová Karolína
8100500
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KAM 4
Leg 1:
KAM9601
Kettner Vojtěch
8644887
Leg 2:
KAM0404
Jedlička Jakub
2075622
Leg 3:
LME0400
Bejvl Marek
2056261
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KAM 5
Leg 1:
KAM6600
Valášek Petr
52276
Leg 2:
KAM7700
Jedlička Adam
2075620
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H135 |
KON 1
Leg 1:
KON7219
Procházka Josef
8116756
Leg 2:
KON6427
Navrátil Václav
1417263
Leg 3:
KON6111
Grepl Ladislav
433100
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
MIX |
KRL 1
Leg 1:
KRL9651
Hanáková Magda
7140196
Leg 2:
KRL9505
Žákovec Jan
2127655
Leg 3:
KRL0051
Biersaková Dagmar
7150100
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KRL 2
Leg 1:
KRL0351
Fišarová Eliška
9412003
Leg 2:
KRL9951
Hanáková Lenka
7291299
Leg 3:
KRL9304
Pova Ondřej
9995599
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KRL 3
Leg 1:
KRL6702
Kropáč Jiří
2099507
Leg 2:
KRL7151
Hanáková Marta
2126298
Leg 3:
KRL7951
Křížová Lenka
2800313
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU7272
Krčová Martina
8680374
Leg 2:
KSU7070
Rozsívalová Helena
443067
Leg 3:
KSU7499
Reichlová Jiřina
7211248
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU7410
Tomanek Daniel
8662343
Leg 2:
KSU6844
Mátl Pavel
8680356
Leg 3:
KSU7945
Turczer Petr
8660457
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
KSU 2
Leg 1:
KSU7501
Štábl Roman
8680326
Leg 2:
KSU7503
Pavelka Martin
2073731
Leg 3:
KSU6800
Květoň Vladimír
2090700
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU7601
Hecl Miloš
8670773
Leg 2:
KSU5749
Janů Zdeněk
8663112
Leg 3:
KSU5801
Šrámek Jaromír
8680320
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU0201
Hecl František
8662428
Leg 2:
KSU0105
Šafář Martin
8662432
Leg 3:
KSU0401
Štábl Adam
8662429
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU9908
Jílek Ondřej
8662437
Leg 2:
KSU8506
Rajnošek Zdeněk
8662445
Leg 3:
KSU9045
Janů Zdeněk
8662682
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
KSU 1
Leg 1:
KSU9394
Vozdová Aneta
8680378
Leg 2:
KSU9493
Vaníková Šárka
8680380
Leg 3:
KSU9393
Turczerová Hana
8670790
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KSU 2
Leg 1:
KSU9909
Šrámek Ondřej
8662436
Leg 2:
KSU9799
Smrčková Dominika
515128
Leg 3:
KSU7940
Halama Jakub
8680357
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
KSU 3
Leg 1:
KSU8691
Rajnošek Tereza
7865718
Leg 2:
KSU7787
Štáblová Michaela
2073735
Leg 3:
KSU7793
Smolíková Kateřina
2073732
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE8151
Hubáčková Renata
2088219
Leg 2:
LCE5551
Stackeová Anna
8662435
Leg 3:
LCE5852
Vlažná Mirka
8660397
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE6359
Vavrysová Iva
889289
Leg 2:
LCE6461
Ferdusová Eva
52694
Leg 3:
LCE6569
Hubáčková Dagmar
8670733
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
SKM0251
Dittrichová Michaela
8656732
Leg 2:
LCE0261
Weissová Ľuboslava
8017122
Leg 3:
LCE0254
Nevěřilová Kateřina
8662434
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE9155
Hájková Magdalena
8644878
Leg 2:
LCE8951
Jirčáková Martina
8662427
Leg 3:
LCE9353
Horčičková Vendula
8644881
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE9250
Sklenářová Radka
8660599
Leg 2:
LCE9751
Vavrysová Barbara
8680368
Leg 3:
LCE0052
Ressová Tereza
2091521
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE6603
Šmelík Juraj
8662438
Leg 2:
LCE7517
Aleš David
8660924
Leg 3:
LCE7602
Horyna Roman
8662439
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE6413
Vavrys Petr
8680417
Leg 2:
LCE6207
Slezák Libor
8662710
Leg 3:
LCE6127
Hubáček Josef
2017666
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE6602
Kunčar Vít
889307
Leg 2:
LCE4301
Šmelík Ľudo
8130169
Leg 3:
LCE7835
Hanslian David
995852
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE8903
Klusáček Matěj
8662697
Leg 2:
LCE9501
Hubáček Jonáš
8629756
Leg 3:
LCE9801
Sýkora Vojtěch
8656697
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE9502
Wołowczyk Krzysztof
8640915
Leg 2:
LCE9601
Mudrák Štěpán
8645928
Leg 3:
LCE9302
Vavrys Johan
8662426
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LCE 3
Leg 1:
LCE8801
Perůtka Jan
8635817
Leg 2:
LCE0111
Féder Medard
8662443
Leg 3:
LCE8902
Slezák Zdeněk
889311
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
LCE 1
Leg 1:
LCE9102
Vlažný Jakub
7210065
Leg 2:
LCE0011
Panovec Kryštof
8662750
Leg 3:
LCE9803
Černocký Libor
8656550
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LCE 2
Leg 1:
LCE0308
Roháč Martin
8017132
Leg 2:
LCE0256
Končáková Alžběta
889308
Leg 3:
LCE9158
Botiková Daniela
52709
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LCE 3
Leg 1:
LCE0309
Sláma Richard
2008508
Leg 2:
LCE0352
Mudráková Eliška
8680306
Leg 3:
LCE9001
Slezák Jiří
889301
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LCE 4
Leg 1:
LCE9911
Vopařil Jan
7201825
Leg 2:
LCE9450
Tesařová Marcela
515074
Leg 3:
LCE8901
Vlažný Jan
52707
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LCE 5
Leg 1:
LCE8803
Cahel Marek
8662442
Leg 2:
LCE0854
Sedláčková Klára
218971
Leg 3:
LCE9555
Končáková Klára
53828
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LCE 6
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H135 |
LLI 1
Leg 1:
LLI7201
Stanislav Bradáč
8656748
Leg 2:
LLI6801
Fürst Aleš
8657098
Leg 3:
LLI7502
Peterka Vojtěch
8656591
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
LLI 1
Leg 1:
LLI0002
Bradáč Jakub
8656716
Leg 2:
LLI0001
Melichar Petr
8659416
Leg 3:
LLI9802
Melichar Vojtěch
8656608
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LLI 2
Leg 1:
LLI0203
Bradáč David
8656597
Leg 2:
LLI0350
Nejedlová Josefína
2800308
Leg 3:
LLI6900
Hejna Stanislav
682678
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D21 |
LPM 1
Leg 1:
LPM9651
Kamenická Karolína
8656698
Leg 2:
LPM9650
Šiková Barbora
8656622
Leg 3:
LPM9452
Chvalová Věra
8656688
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
LPM 1
Leg 1:
LPM7603
Kožíšek Petr
2148155
Leg 2:
LPM7805
Dvořák Pavel
2042509
Leg 3:
LPM7904
Šitra Vladimír
2103744
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LPM 1
Leg 1:
LPM9304
Vištejn Jiří
207839
Leg 2:
LPM7903
Stehlík Petr
2045235
Leg 3:
LPM8500
Šilhavý Jakub
51151
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
LPM 1
Leg 1:
LPM9451
Šilhavá Lucie
236985
Leg 2:
LPM9602
Pešek Martin
7200329
Leg 3:
LPM7020
Weissar Petr
2082913
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU6854
Horáková Jindra
8660598
Leg 2:
LPU6553
Čermáková Renata
9652405
Leg 3:
LPU7951
Klimplová Lenka
1271279
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU7960
Haasová Renata
2070811
Leg 2:
LPU7658
Švíglerová Pavla
889272
Leg 3:
LPU6052
Knapová Iva
8648581
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU7356
Mrskočová Dana
8033225
Leg 2:
LPU7156
Pipková Táňa
2049550
Leg 3:
LPU7158
Waňková Dita
7200595
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU5851
Víchová Ladislava
888601
Leg 2:
LPU5654
Novotná Jiřina
2125366
Leg 3:
LPU6955
Demlová Jitka
8230369
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU0360
Fejfarová Tereza
8656534
Leg 2:
STE0252
Marková Ema
8655379
Leg 3:
LPU0352
Koberová Kateřina
8654913
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
CHC0152
Shánělová Štěpánka
8301161
Leg 2:
LPU0357
Pušová Bára
8656522
Leg 3:
LPU0353
Bártová Adéla
8109309
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU0351
Kološová Veronika
8109308
Leg 2:
LPU0354
Vodičková Johana
8656504
Leg 3:
KUO0451
Brožková Tereza
8667532
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU0057
Peterová Jana
8656599
Leg 2:
LPU9757
Nováková Tereza
8656515
Leg 3:
LPU8357
Zvěřinová Martina
8656548
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU8552
Udržalová Pavla
8656526
Leg 2:
LPU9659
Hančová Petra
8654895
Leg 3:
LPU8654
Šístková Iveta
8667519
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU9461
Žaloudková Klára
8660902
Leg 2:
LPU9351
Knapová Lenka
8663168
Leg 3:
LPU9451
Procházková Klára
8656512
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU7715
Vodička Oldřich
2025371
Leg 2:
LPU8106
Šabatka Petr
8000246
Leg 3:
LPU7304
Haas Karel
7210409
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU8105
Fukátko Jan
8636191
Leg 2:
LPU7310
Pipek Kamil
7200907
Leg 3:
LPU7311
Ježek Vladimír
2070817
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU6401
Kaplan Jan
219206
Leg 2:
LPU6102
Roudný Václav
7209277
Leg 3:
LPU6301
Fencl Jiří
9653
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU0203
Pipek Ondřej
8651710
Leg 2:
LPU0401
Haas Filip
8656543
Leg 3:
LPU0309
Waněk Hubert
8656616
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU0105
Paleček Ondřej
8656505
Leg 2:
LPU0405
Štichhauer Daniel
8656502
Leg 3:
LPU0310
Fejfar Lukáš
8663186
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
RUZ0301
Jelínek Kryštof
8666870
Leg 2:
LPU0403
Krpata Michal
8656545
Leg 3:
LPU0205
Mrskoč Marek
8654896
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU5201
Farář Václav
9260
Leg 2:
LPU5101
Knap Jan
8116813
Leg 3:
LPU5408
Štěrba Pavel
2116196
|
550 CZK |
H195 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU5206
Třasák Milan
9257
Leg 2:
LPU5102
Sáňka Bedřich
2032164
Leg 3:
LPU5801
Vícha Vladimír
7207852
|
550 CZK |
H21 |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU9036
Kamenický Matěj
8137666
Leg 2:
LPU9005
Nožka Radek
8656519
Leg 3:
LPU9307
Kubelka Tomáš
8656587
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU0002
Roudný Martin
8656520
Leg 2:
LPU0008
Rusin Jan
8656619
Leg 3:
LPU9902
Fencl Jonáš
8656603
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU8002
Udržal Tomáš
8656530
Leg 2:
LPU9410
Grundmann Jan
8654891
Leg 3:
LPU8208
Zvěřina Petr
8656529
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
LPU 4
Leg 1:
LPU9001
Hovorka Lukáš
8402048
Leg 2:
LPU9303
Kos Tomáš
8660901
Leg 3:
LPU9113
Procházka David
8656511
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
LPU 1
Leg 1:
LPU0204
Šišma Vojtěch
8663165
Leg 2:
LPU0210
Vališ Jan
8109304
Leg 3:
LPU0312
Váňa Vojtěch
8109305
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LPU 2
Leg 1:
LPU0001
Roudný Václav
8656528
Leg 2:
LPU9502
Deml Tomáš
8221295
Leg 3:
LPU9302
Kos Oldřich
7207355
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LPU 3
Leg 1:
LPU9611
Jurica Jan
1400447
Leg 2:
LPU9750
Jansová Doubravka
2070818
Leg 3:
LPU0051
Vojtíšková Viktorie
8109301
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
LTP 1
Leg 1:
LTP7758
Lošťáková Ivana
7202864
Leg 2:
LTP7252
Riby Kateřina
7205009
Leg 3:
LTP7352
Johnová Lenka
7209365
|
650 CZK |
H14 |
LTP 1
Leg 1:
LTP0601
Šimek Vojtěch
8662368
Leg 2:
LTP0801
Šašek Jakub
8028824
Leg 3:
LTP0604
Šoltész Vojtěch
7200331
|
390 CZK |
H165 |
LTP 1
Leg 1:
LTP6805
Bílý Petr
51279
Leg 2:
LTP5802
Eiselt Miloš
7208240
Leg 3:
LTP6501
Bruner Luboš
682114
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
LTP 2
Leg 1:
LTP6102
Kovář Karel
7205033
Leg 2:
LTP6151
Kovářová Alena
7205026
Leg 3:
LTP6710
Kovář Boris
899153
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
LTP 1
Leg 1:
LTP9750
Kovářová Lenka
7200344
Leg 2:
LTP0151
Pavlová Martina
8662324
Leg 3:
LTP0051
Riby Rose
8662288
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
LTU 1
Leg 1:
LTU6952
Lazáková Šárka
2057594
Leg 2:
LTU7350
Licková Dana
2057595
Leg 3:
LTU7851
Komárková Lucie
8662725
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
LTU 2
Leg 1:
LTU6951
Bendáková jitka
2085652
Leg 2:
LTU6351
Petrželová Alena
2085658
Leg 3:
LTU6352
Hanušová Jitka
2085638
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
LTU 1
Leg 1:
LTU6500
Bendák Petr
8662683
Leg 2:
LTU6301
Petržela Pavel
8662681
Leg 3:
LTU6900
Lazák Jan
8662675
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
LTU 1
Leg 1:
LTU0300
Šitina Tomáš
8662708
Leg 2:
LTU0203
Zamastil Michal
8648549
Leg 3:
LTU0400
Pirožek Vojtěch
8662734
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LTU 2
Leg 1:
NPA0351
Brumlichová Kristýna
416345
Leg 2:
LTU0451
Hošková Kateřina
8662731
Leg 3:
LTU0452
Licková Štěpánka
8662730
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
LTU 3
Leg 1:
LTU7802
Kvášovský Jakub
2116474
Leg 2:
LTU6501
Hanuš Pavel
2085618
Leg 3:
LTU0501
Potůček Oto
2057586
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
MFP 1
Leg 1:
MFP7651
Šimšová Jana
8654889
Leg 2:
MFP7550
Nyklová Helena
51872
Leg 3:
MFP7050
Sieglová Dagmar
8660371
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
MFP 1
Leg 1:
MFP6700
Siegl Roman
8648567
Leg 2:
MFP6300
Hric Jan
515200
Leg 3:
MFP7102
Gemperle František
8680580
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA8050
Pivcová Žaneta
8033228
Leg 2:
MLA7752
Székelyová Erika
2059738
Leg 3:
MLA8150
Prinzová Nikola
301471
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
MLA 2
Leg 1:
MLA7051
Bartošová Jana
8656656
Leg 2:
MLA8350
Kožíšková Hana
9101679
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
MLA 3
Leg 1:
MLA8250
Placková Veronika
8033219
Leg 2:
MLA6651
Kamarytová Martina
8656680
Leg 3:
MLA6552
Miturová Radka
1421924
|
650 CZK |
H12 |
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA0901
Prinz Mikuláš
1421915
Leg 2:
MLA0801
Herman Ondřej
416220
Leg 3:
MLA0702
Beneš Josef
301474
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
MLA 2
Leg 1:
MLA0950
Fišáková Lucie Johanka
416173
Leg 2:
MLA1000
Jan Beneš
301443
Leg 3:
MLA0752
Viktoria Szekelyová
1421911
|
390 CZK |
H105 |
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA8000
Placek Petr
8116729
Leg 2:
NEK7700
Pávek Jiří
2096214
Leg 3:
MLA7601
Beneš Marek
1421925
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA6708
Bína Pavel
232231
Leg 2:
MLA6951
Jelínková Radka
416176
Leg 3:
MLA6754
Bínová Kathrin
416172
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
MLA 2
Leg 1:
MLA6901
Černý Libor
1421914
Leg 2:
MLA6404
Kamaryt Miloš
8116798
Leg 3:
MLA7600
Pivec Lukáš
8116735
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA5801
Milota Josef
8656692
Leg 2:
MLA4401
Fišák Jan
8657099
Leg 3:
MLA4201
Sklenář Jan
8116748
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
MLA 1
Leg 1:
MLA9802
Bartoš Vojtěch
8656598
Leg 2:
MLA0451
Bartošová Marie
8033230
Leg 3:
MLA0300
Milota Břetislav
1421923
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
MSK0552
Matoušková Jana
8670491
Leg 2:
MSK0654
Čudková Kristýna
8670474
Leg 3:
MSK0551
Zahradníková Kateřina
2102874
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
MSK0702
Krupa Jan
8655482
Leg 2:
MSK0700
Menzel Antonín
8670494
Leg 3:
MSK0701
Tuharský Tobiáš
7202876
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
MSK0504
Byrtus Jakub
8663128
Leg 2:
MSK0502
Bíčánek Jan
8655447
Leg 3:
MSK0600
Vojvodík Eduard
8670493
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
MSK 1
Leg 1:
MSK0751
Štětínská Tereza
8670475
Leg 2:
MSK0757
Rychlá Karolína
8654916
Leg 3:
MSK0850
Byrtusová Klára
8667954
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H135 |
ONO 1
Leg 1:
ONO7200
Ševčík Petr
8662290
Leg 2:
ONO6701
Urbánek Lumír
52181
Leg 3:
ONO7900
Ječmen Vladimír
8116753
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
ONO 1
Leg 1:
ONO0452
Pecko Sára
8116743
Leg 2:
ONO7851
Urbánková Jana
9200732
Leg 3:
ONO7501
Nejedlý Ladislav
8116750
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
ONO 2
Leg 1:
ONO0450
Nejedlá Klára
8116779
Leg 2:
KSH6900
Mayer Tomáš
2116448
Leg 3:
ONO7502
Holík Jaromír
2087685
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H18 |
OPI 1
Leg 1:
OPI0300
Sobotka Radim
8077487
Leg 2:
OPI0400
Velát Vojtěch
8077489
Leg 3:
OPI0102
Valenta Adam
8077488
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
OPI 1
Leg 1:
OPI7800
Šmahel Lukáš
2103772
Leg 2:
OPI9800
Bečvář Petr
2091539
Leg 3:
OPI8700
Blažek Vojtěch
8077486
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
OPI 1
Leg 1:
OPI0453
Počtová Klára
7001029
Leg 2:
OPI0450
Balková Markéta
2111767
Leg 3:
OPI0452
Pazderníková Jana
2064771
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
OPI 2
Leg 1:
OPI6900
Hartvich Otto
889291
Leg 2:
OPI8050
Kopecká Květa
2800333
Leg 3:
OPI7300
Sobotka Petr
2088168
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H165 |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN6004
Kamenický Radan
8122027
Leg 2:
OSN6005
Wurzel Břetislav
8006005
Leg 3:
OSN6955
Kamenická Lenka
8648571
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
OSN 1
Leg 1:
OSN9549
Kamenický Jeroným
8651708
Leg 2:
OSN7557
Nechanická Daniela
8656600
Leg 3:
OSN0050
Nechanická Klára
8656601
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D18 |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP0154
Doubková Emma
8654900
Leg 2:
RIC0151
Vyhnálková Marie
8667540
Leg 3:
PGP0352
Čermáková Klára
8667530
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP9954
Sieglová Eliška
8656705
Leg 2:
PGP9056
Bogarová Adélka
8663183
Leg 3:
PGP8556
Matějů Martina
8680605
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP0200
Janas Petr
8663127
Leg 2:
PGP0309
Šimša Martin
8654907
Leg 3:
PGP0101
Janovský Tomáš
8636798
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
PGP 2
Leg 1:
SJH0301
Hojný Jáchym
8656652
Leg 2:
PGP0408
Kabát Martin
8667514
Leg 3:
PGP0104
Siegl Matyáš
8666867
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
PGP 1
Leg 1:
PGP8610
Flašar Jan
8008610
Leg 2:
PGP9702
Navrátil Šimon
8644884
Leg 3:
PGP8407
Procházka Jan
8409111
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK7250
Metelková Taťána
8662364
Leg 2:
PHK7051
Chaloupská Pavlína
8644871
Leg 3:
PHK8359
Jiranová Kateřina
8667992
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK8055
Vítková Lucie
9448
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK0550
Metelková Michaela
8116745
Leg 2:
PHK0151
Kosová Tereza
8660596
Leg 3:
PHK0255
Vandasová Adéla
8656623
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK0354
Zamouřilová Anežka
8020280
Leg 2:
PHK0451
Čapková Anna
8667978
Leg 3:
PHK0353
Horáková Veronika
2087682
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK9255
Novotná Tereza
8654892
Leg 2:
PHK9951
Chaloupská Barbora
8662723
Leg 3:
PHK9150
Kosová Denisa
8629757
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK9451
Novotná Markéta
8670748
Leg 2:
PHK9966
Cych Agnieszka
8650821
Leg 3:
PHK8569
Šímová Jana
553442
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
PHK 3
Leg 1:
PHK8051
Rollier Monika
8005907
Leg 2:
PHK8855
Azebová Nina
981820
Leg 3:
PHK9999
Kubíčková Jana
2075609
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK7901
Losman Petr
8656658
Leg 2:
PHK7601
Vítek Petr
2144189
Leg 3:
PHK8101
Novotný Tomáš
8670463
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK7605
Kadeřávek Petr
9399
Leg 2:
PHK7103
Chaloupský David
8660515
Leg 3:
PHK7702
Vítek Tomáš
9526
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK6601
Kamenický Jan
7210813
Leg 2:
PHK6503
Kavalír Karel
9650526
Leg 3:
PHK7107
Mašata Roman
515050
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK0502
Čermák Martin
8667962
Leg 2:
PHK0302
Chaloupský Jakub
8656647
Leg 3:
PHK0101
Metelka Ondřej
8656640
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK9805
Vandas Daniel
8656624
Leg 2:
PHK9200
Petržela Jan
8627109
Leg 3:
PHK9101
Kubát Pavel
8644491
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK9901
Kavalír Jáchym
8656632
Leg 2:
PHK8200
Rollier Baptiste
8270982
Leg 3:
PHK9800
Bendák Jan
8656628
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
PHK 3
Leg 1:
PHK9908
Chvátil Šimon
8656633
Leg 2:
PHK8900
Šabatka Zdeněk
8660923
Leg 3:
PHK8802
Panchártek Jan
8662676
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
PHK 4
Leg 1:
PHK9001
Zelenka Tomáš
8116710
Leg 2:
PHK9813
Starý Ondra
8680293
Leg 3:
PHK8005
Černý Michal
9360
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
PHK 1
Leg 1:
PHK8701
Justa Pavel
7203469
Leg 2:
PHK9654
Šádková Lucie
224885
Leg 3:
PHK9653
Šádková Martina
1398981
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
PHK 2
Leg 1:
PHK9302
Maňák Matěj
232647
Leg 2:
PHK6800
Metelka Pavel
2058529
Leg 3:
PHK7200
Chvátil Jiří
336717
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
PHK 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
PLU 1
Leg 1:
PLU7677
Otrubová Ivona
887939
Leg 2:
PLU7676
Lorencová Linda
2035160
Leg 3:
PLU7852
Otrubová Johana
995816
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
PLU 1
Leg 1:
PLU8007
Matyšek Radoslav
8116824
Leg 2:
PLU8009
Špičák František
52410
Leg 3:
PLU7917
Otruba Karel
2035148
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
POB 1
Leg 1:
MFP0551
Šimšová Pavla
8656743
Leg 2:
PGP0657
Štěpová Kateřina
2099524
Leg 3:
DKP0655
Škáchová Viktorie
8080810
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
POB 2
Leg 1:
DKP0558
Koubová Hana
2148090
Leg 2:
DKP0656
Škáchová Zuzana
8080818
Leg 3:
TAP0653
Měšťanová Tereza
7208207
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
POB 1
Leg 1:
DKP0816
Sedláček Patrik
8080829
Leg 2:
DKP0801
Víteček Šimon
8080630
Leg 3:
VSP0701
Štrait Vilém
8670459
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
POB 2
Leg 1:
FSP0800
Skripnik Matouš
8028833
Leg 2:
DKP0803
Machar Eda
8080822
Leg 3:
DKP0800
Šubrt Jáchym
8080819
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
POB 3
Leg 1:
DKP0807
Brandejs Štěpán
8080813
Leg 2:
PGP0800
Šimerka Ondřej
2801019
Leg 3:
DKP0817
Junek Matouš
8660910
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
POB 4
Leg 1:
DKP0716
Maroušek Dominik
2129223
Leg 2:
VSP0900
Kučera Jakub
2032189
Leg 3:
FSP0706
Vrba Matyáš
8116787
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
POB 5
Leg 1:
VSP0802
Folprecht Lukáš
2058490
Leg 2:
VSP0807
Termer Štěpán
2113047
Leg 3:
DKP0711
Procházka Vít
1425329
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
POB 1
Leg 1:
TAP0502
Melišík Jan
8660513
Leg 2:
TAP0500
Smolka Jakub
8033221
Leg 3:
TAP0615
Elleder David
8116696
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
POB 2
Leg 1:
VSP0500
Nemšovský Filip
2035710
Leg 2:
PGP0502
Dlouhý Aleš
8116795
Leg 3:
DKP0610
Koliáš Štěpán
8028856
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
POB 3
Leg 1:
TAP0602
Bulíř Jáchym
2103723
Leg 2:
FSP0600
Skripnik Nikola
8028832
Leg 3:
DKP0502
Šubrt Vojtěch
8080825
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
POB 1
Leg 1:
VSP0855
Malečková Pavlína
8000237
Leg 2:
DKP0758
Gregorová Alice
7208080
Leg 3:
VSP0751
Baldrianová Eva
8660533
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
POB 2
Leg 1:
PGP0853
Bartalošová Anežka
2084992
Leg 2:
VSP0853
Nemšovská Magdalena
2073706
Leg 3:
VSP0752
Gajdová Michaela
8660527
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
POB 3
Leg 1:
TAP0850
Bulířová Žofie
2113070
Leg 2:
DKP0864
Vondráčková Alžběta
2103732
Leg 3:
DKP0850
Snížková Adéla
8080814
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
POB 4
Leg 1:
TAP0851
Šimůnková Michaela
7779755
Leg 2:
VSP0850
Zakouřilová Klára
8009888
Leg 3:
VSP0653
Folprechtová Julie
51532
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
RIC 1
Leg 1:
RIC7575
Rožková Petra
8226398
Leg 2:
RIC7552
Vyhnálková Eva
8660561
Leg 3:
RIC7251
Šrámková Iva
8033236
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
RIC 1
Leg 1:
RIC7403
Rožek David
8004547
Leg 2:
RIC7302
Pračka Tomáš
8116718
Leg 3:
RIC7407
Seidl Miroslav
8033245
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
RIC 2
Leg 1:
RIC7503
Kubát Tomáš
8226407
Leg 2:
RIC7301
Tolar Jan
8226339
Leg 3:
RIC6905
Šrámek Petr
8226334
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
RIC 1
Leg 1:
RIC9850
Vyhnálková Barbora
8656685
Leg 2:
RIC0301
Rožek Vilém
8226419
Leg 3:
RIC0451
Pračková Ema
8004317
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
MIX |
SBR 1
Leg 1:
SBR6601
Sklenář Josef
8656690
Leg 2:
SBR7750
Sklenářová Dita
8648636
Leg 3:
AOP9501
Sklenář Martin
7200365
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP8257
Tesařová Anna
51567
Leg 2:
SCP8150
Havlínová Zuzana
51574
Leg 3:
SCP7555
Petráňová Jana
301357
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP6451
Veljačiková Markéta
2800325
Leg 2:
SCP5250
Jůzková Jaroslava
49837
Leg 3:
SCP5450
Zavadilová Naďa
336750
|
650 CZK |
D195 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP5550
Jahnová Helena
682101
Leg 2:
SCP4650
Lohrová Jarmila
219220
Leg 3:
SCP6150
Kavková Dana
8222227
|
550 CZK |
H105 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP7417
Boudný Jan
8116774
Leg 2:
SCP8003
Dubec Pavel
8648599
Leg 3:
SCP8201
Kautský Jiří
7260018
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP8303
Vrabec Ondřej
1420800
Leg 2:
SCP6200
Veljačik Pavel
8000236
Leg 3:
SCP7507
Šístek Daniel
8666866
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP7201
Podivínský Tomáš
8663133
Leg 2:
SCP5500
Jahn Pavel
7207870
Leg 3:
SCP6001
Hošek Ladislav
8676001
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
SCP 1
Leg 1:
SCP4700
Buriánek Jaromír
8028840
Leg 2:
SCP5200
Přeček Zdeněk
8632855
Leg 3:
SCP5900
Kavka Jiří
8222225
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK7753
Čečková Martina
8660534
Leg 2:
SHK7851
Suchá Eva
2102707
Leg 3:
SHK8152
Hepnerová Martina
8656708
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK6561
Teplá Hana
7001407
Leg 2:
SHK6651
Thýnová Ivana
2017663
Leg 3:
SHK6351
Mádlová Iva
9121
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK0350
Thýnová Martina
7206547
Leg 2:
SRK0153
Šklíbová Veronika
8659387
Leg 3:
SHK0250
Holečková Petra
8660572
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
SHK 2
Leg 1:
VRL0452
Randáková Adéla
8660465
Leg 2:
SHK0151
Zimová Barbora
2049549
Leg 3:
SHK0252
Kodytková Denisa
8670496
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK9251
Teplá Karolína
8660574
Leg 2:
SHK8150
Jedličková Zuzana
8656667
Leg 3:
SHK9051
Mechlová Lenka
8642186
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
SHK 2
Leg 1:
SHK9151
Chmelařová Michaela
8044394
Leg 2:
SHK9951
Větříčková Andrea
8656704
Leg 3:
SHK0051
Thýnová Nikola
8656672
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK7309
Jedlička Michal
7208023
Leg 2:
SHK7911
Weiner Jakub
8663208
Leg 3:
SHK7601
Hepner David
8655416
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK7605
Svoboda Ondřej
8000235
Leg 2:
SHK7600
Čečka Jiří
7756
Leg 3:
SHK7001
Netuka Jan
9126
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK6402
Chmelař Pavel
9151
Leg 2:
SHK5702
Gazdačko Milan
410797
Leg 3:
SHK6701
Langr Jan
9531
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK0405
Kolář Šimon
8662691
Leg 2:
SHK0305
Fábera David
8656641
Leg 3:
SHK0303
Tichý Lubomír
8670458
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK8901
Jirásek Michal
8656557
Leg 2:
SHK8406
Komanec Václav
995807
Leg 3:
SHK8702
Šmehlík Eduard
8660921
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
SHK 2
Leg 1:
SHK9801
Gebrt Jan
8656729
Leg 2:
SHK9803
Pek Daniel
8654906
Leg 3:
SHK0000
Tichý Radomír
8670465
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SHK 1
Leg 1:
SHK8200
Souček Tomáš
8662339
Leg 2:
SHK9802
Hájek Jakub
232493
Leg 3:
SHK9755
Červená Adéla
8663209
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SHK 2
Leg 1:
SHK9351
Justová Eliška
8662297
Leg 2:
SHK9050
Jirásková Barbora
2053561
Leg 3:
SHK9001
Šabatka Jan
9193
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SHK 3
Leg 1:
SHK0100
Porkert Jan
8663181
Leg 2:
SHK0400
Rak Tomáš
7207030
Leg 3:
SHK9701
Netuka Vojtěch
8656727
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SHK 4
Leg 1:
SHK0403
Dohnálek Tomáš
8656645
Leg 2:
SHK0404
Černík Adam
8028836
Leg 3:
SHK0402
Kodytek Adam
8670470
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
H18 |
SIT 1
Leg 1:
BFM0305
Bjolek Michal
8655467
Leg 2:
SIT0401
Kovařík Tomáš
8656740
Leg 3:
SIT0101
Kovařík Martin
8655413
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SIT 1
Leg 1:
SIT6951
Kovaříková Mária
8655462
Leg 2:
SIT7701
Kovařík Martin
7200588
Leg 3:
SIT7702
Byrtus Petr
7209459
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC7962
Ticháčková Magdalena
8060679
Leg 2:
SJC8152
Podlipná Veronika
8172882
Leg 3:
SJC7756
Havrdová Renata
8113000
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC0156
Matějková Barbora
8191119
Leg 2:
SJC0151
Vejražková Rozárka
8680323
Leg 3:
SJC9951
Zlámalová Nikola
8107998
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC8007
Uhlík Michal
8003099
Leg 2:
SJC8006
Kazda Jiří
8055001
Leg 3:
SJC8104
Kovář Miroslav
8008104
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
SJC 2
Leg 1:
SJC7801
Ticháček Radek
8170578
Leg 2:
SJC8401
Prášil Ondřej
8170284
Leg 3:
SJC8400
Jahn Petr
8005159
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
SJC 1
Leg 1:
SJC8703
Beneš Jan
8290987
Leg 2:
SJC8507
Palas Jan
8008014
Leg 3:
SJC8102
Mrázek Jan
8010100
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH7051
Benešová Iva
8660392
Leg 2:
SJH6451
Tichá Jana
51925
Leg 3:
SJH6951
Hojná Tereza
2090840
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
SJH 2
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH0252
Blažková Kateřina
8656531
Leg 2:
SJH0454
Novotná Jitka
8663172
Leg 3:
SJI0250
Dočkalová Klára
1396852
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH6501
Nouza Petr
8116757
Leg 2:
SJH7601
Blažek Zdeněk
2113365
Leg 3:
SJH7001
Beneš Jan
8651725
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
SJH 2
Leg 1:
SJH7402
Blažek Petr
2051486
Leg 2:
SJH6401
Tichý Martin
51929
Leg 3:
SJH6801
Parkan Jiří
8656643
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SJH 1
Leg 1:
SJH9300
Nouza Petr
8090148
Leg 2:
SJH9551
Kubičková Bára
331719
Leg 3:
SJH9601
Novák Jakub
920682
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SJH 2
Leg 1:
SJH9201
Tichý Tomáš
886295
Leg 2:
SJH9751
Parkanová Veronika
8662335
Leg 3:
SJH0002
Nosek Jakub
331357
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SJH 3
Leg 1:
SJH8901
Kovář Jaroslav
7201821
Leg 2:
SJH7151
Nouzová Alena
2113478
Leg 3:
SJH7002
Hojný Jaroslav
995874
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI6051
Hrstková Dana
7209360
Leg 2:
SJI7852
Vítková Lenka
2081356
Leg 3:
SJI7850
Chudíková Barbora
8033211
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI7415
Prášil Aleš
52152
Leg 2:
SJI7311
Orany Tomáš
889294
Leg 3:
SJI7823
Prošek Michal
8028823
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI7201
Vítek Jaroslav
8226390
Leg 2:
SJI7419
Lauerman Jan
8662358
Leg 3:
SJI7313
Prášil Marek
8116817
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI6801
Rachůnek Stanislav
219258
Leg 2:
SJI6115
Kaňák Petr
7003047
Leg 3:
SJI5901
Zeman Jaroslav
2085575
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI9602
Vacek Vojtěch
7200366
Leg 2:
SJI9601
Čech Jan
7003044
Leg 3:
SJI9700
Bořil Jan
7200584
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SJI 1
Leg 1:
SJI0401
Orany Vojtěch
8116725
Leg 2:
SJI0101
Záboj Petr
2061788
Leg 3:
SJI0301
Venhoda Matěj
8109370
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SJI 2
Leg 1:
SJI9950
Nechutová Aneta
7210905
Leg 2:
SJI0051
Foltýnová Eva
7205966
Leg 3:
SJI9702
Frýba Dominik
7200599
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SJI 3
Leg 1:
SJI9801
Foltýn Tomáš
219260
Leg 2:
SJI9854
Vacková Anna
336765
Leg 3:
SJI0001
Čech Petr
8656540
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
MIX |
SKV 1
Leg 1:
SKV7301
Dítko Jan
682634
Leg 2:
SKV7752
Dítková Jitka
682676
Leg 3:
SKV7302
Turek Jan
7464855
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D21 |
SOP 1
Leg 1:
SOP9951
Poláková Tereza
2061783
Leg 2:
SOP0050
Hájková Lenka
7207857
Leg 3:
SOP9551
Procházková Marie
8667516
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SOP 1
Leg 1:
SOP9904
Gilík Marek
7207868
Leg 2:
SOP9601
Svoboda František
8727
Leg 3:
SOP9901
Procházka Zdeněk
7209362
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SOP 2
Leg 1:
SOP5101
Jurčák Karel
8656584
Leg 2:
SOP7351
Procházková Martina
433097
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
MIX |
SPC 1
Leg 1:
SPC8211
Kalina Miroslav
8033200
Leg 2:
SPC8259
Kalinová Markéta
8629752
Leg 3:
SPC7604
Matoušek Martin
8109400
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK5551
Bártová Eva
9484
Leg 2:
SRK6351
Peremská Dana
9535
Leg 3:
SRK7651
Šklíbová Jana
8663141
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK0050
Filipová Tereza
2091516
Leg 2:
SRK9351
Peremská Dana
9536
Leg 3:
SRK7373
Filipová Ivana
2096120
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK6802
Kos Michal
2073747
Leg 2:
SRK4702
Hrobař Rudolf
9798
Leg 3:
SRK7501
Šklíba Jan
8670741
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SRK 1
Leg 1:
SRK0202
Šabata Radek
2070826
Leg 2:
SRK0300
Flegl Martin
2091541
Leg 3:
SRK9904
Šabata Milan
7205561
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D21 |
SSU 1
Leg 1:
SSU8952
Poklopová Lenka
8648618
Leg 2:
SSU9651
Štičková Anna
8640981
Leg 3:
SSU9953
Janošíkova Tereza
8656582
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
SSU 1
Leg 1:
SSU8802
Poklop Martin
8660591
Leg 2:
SSU9303
Schuster Marek
8656758
Leg 3:
SSU8841
Král Vojtěch
8629754
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
SSU 1
Leg 1:
SSU7847
Krtička Luděk
7204982
Leg 2:
SSU8931
Panovec Jan
8066608
Leg 3:
SSU8243
Král Václav
332966
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
SSU 2
Leg 1:
SSU6301
Valenta Jiří
51508
Leg 2:
SSU6091
Králová Zdenka
1406132
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
STC 1
Leg 1:
STC0550
Balejová Julie
8667985
Leg 2:
STC0553
Pelantová Martina
8660563
Leg 3:
STC0650
Bambousková Julie
8660590
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
STC 2
Leg 1:
STC0551
Linhartová Klára
8644992
Leg 2:
STC0552
Nováková Nina
2113491
Leg 3:
STC0653
Kotková Adéla
8667545
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
STC 3
Leg 1:
STC0656
Redlová Barbora
2085659
Leg 2:
STC0750
Kudrnáčová Marta
8660576
Leg 3:
STC0658
Krejčová Hana
8662337
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
STC 1
Leg 1:
STC0702
Lorenc Václav
2044885
Leg 2:
STC0701
Jiras Antonín
8116815
Leg 3:
STC0802
Matys Ondřej
2050495
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
STC 2
Leg 1:
STC0703
Španěl Filip
2080956
Leg 2:
STC0803
Magazu Lukas
8663147
Leg 3:
STC0704
Beran František
2129245
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
STC 3
Leg 1:
STC0804
Kolář David
8109393
Leg 2:
STC0805
Baxa David
8045205
Leg 3:
STC0806
Linhart Jakub
8002605
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
STC 1
Leg 1:
STC0500
Heller Jiří
8662349
Leg 2:
STC0508
Jíra Filip
8663163
Leg 3:
STC0600
Bárta Viktor
8667989
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
STC 2
Leg 1:
STC0504
Jiras Jan
8116782
Leg 2:
STC0503
Rožek Vojtěch
8670552
Leg 3:
STC0506
Holešta Jakub
2091552
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
STC 3
Leg 1:
STC0604
Hůla Tomáš
7300274
Leg 2:
STC0603
Václavík Martin
2099522
Leg 3:
STC0509
Krátký Štěpán
2143364
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
STC 1
Leg 1:
STC0754
Fialová Kateřina
8648585
Leg 2:
STC0753
Havlová Tereza
8116754
Leg 3:
STC0755
Kašparová Alžběta
8116728
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
STC 2
Leg 1:
STC1050
Mišeková Lucie
8660577
Leg 2:
STC0950
Seidlová Magdalena
8061502
Leg 3:
STC0756
Žemlová Barbora
8116775
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
STC 3
Leg 1:
STC0757
Pilátová Rozálie
8011573
Leg 2:
STC0954
Žemlová Magdalena
8116673
Leg 3:
STC0955
Baštová Justýna
2058512
|
585 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D18 |
STE 1
Leg 1:
PLU0351
Černochová Michaela
8660570
Leg 2:
STE0152
Skoupá Vendula
8655402
Leg 3:
STE0451
Lubrichová Veronika
8660567
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
STE 1
Leg 1:
STE5809
Václavek Tomáš
8655374
Leg 2:
STE5902
Neumann Jaroslav
8116698
Leg 3:
STE7102
Janků Marek
2080826
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
STE 1
Leg 1:
STE0204
Světnický František
8656687
Leg 2:
STE0208
Doležal Matyáš
8655382
Leg 3:
STE0207
Svoboda Radek
8090134
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
STE 1
Leg 1:
KON0404
Beneš Jindřich
8660477
Leg 2:
STE7054
Skyvová Kristýna
8655383
Leg 3:
STE7200
Silnoušek Jiří
2073426
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D18 |
STH 1
Leg 1:
STH0152
Kejmarová Jana
8670473
Leg 2:
STH0251
Chrástová Tereza
8656737
Leg 3:
HOR0350
Vávrová Vanda
8680365
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
STH 1
Leg 1:
STH0202
Štefan Vít
8569313
Leg 2:
STH0205
Link Lukáš
8569314
Leg 3:
HOR0201
Rücker Jan
8659404
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
STH 1
Leg 1:
STH0051
Hrnčířová Magda
8660568
Leg 2:
CST8902
Málek Martin
1425376
Leg 3:
STH0104
Mühlbach Aleš
8109420
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP7152
Melišíková Radka
2081352
Leg 2:
TAP8151
Paulíny Monika
307344
Leg 3:
TAP7755
Ellederová Zdeňka
2800307
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP0356
Smolková Barbora
8654912
Leg 2:
ROU0451
Černá Ema
8662284
Leg 3:
TAP0452
Bulířová Ema
8033267
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TAP 2
Leg 1:
TAP0455
Tomášková Linda
2134349
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP9755
Šimůnková Gabriela
8119755
Leg 2:
TAP8971
Hošková Tereza
8089710
Leg 3:
TAP9251
Hermannová Anna
8667510
|
650 CZK |
H12 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP0909
Kamenický Pavel
2080913
Leg 2:
TAP0902
Paulíny Jakub
232725
Leg 3:
TAP0703
Pohl Lukáš
2060250
|
390 CZK |
H105 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP7610
Matějka Hynek
51145
Leg 2:
TAP7900
Kamenický Jan
8680588
Leg 3:
TAP7606
Pohl Zdeněk
8662334
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP0200
Melišík Martin
8654905
Leg 2:
TAP0402
Černý Antonín
8116720
Leg 3:
TAP0100
Měšťan Ondřej
8201203
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP8511
Makovský Jakub
8651715
Leg 2:
TAP9702
Vlášek Jakub
7779702
Leg 3:
TAP8737
Hošek Radim
8087370
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
TAP 1
Leg 1:
TAP9805
Ransdorf Jakub
8655405
Leg 2:
TAP0501
Černý Matouš
7207616
Leg 3:
TAP0400
Tůma Šimon
8662289
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM7654
Štěpánková Kateřina
2049566
Leg 2:
TBM7467
Grycová Petra
230679
Leg 3:
TBM7374
Ptáčková Veronika
2083378
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM7275
Kubáňová Jana
8007275
Leg 2:
TBM6969
Grycová Jana
49412
Leg 3:
TBM7371
Schwabová Kateřina
8001411
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM0199
Hlaváčová Anežka
8656742
Leg 2:
SOP0151
Poláková Lenka
8656721
Leg 3:
TBM0151
Korpasová Lucie
8655372
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM9669
Vališová Martina
8660569
Leg 2:
TBM0058
Grycová Kateřina
8659389
Leg 3:
TBM7952
Kozáková Zdenka
8663149
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM9898
Korpasová Tereza
8656527
Leg 2:
TBM9696
Hošeková Vanda
7200369
Leg 3:
TBM0050
Špringlová Kamila
8662300
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM7701
Ehl Jiří
8017701
Leg 2:
TBM7835
Čech Radovan
8007835
Leg 3:
TBM8201
Kozák Osvald
8201000
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM7120
Ptáček Ondřej
2083358
Leg 2:
TBM0003
Rajnoha David
7204496
Leg 3:
TBM0460
Miková Lenka
8663167
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM6116
Hlaváč Jiří
53247
Leg 2:
TBM6709
Gryc Jan
53233
Leg 3:
TBM6107
Urválek Jiří
53296
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM0101
Adámek Filip
8656745
Leg 2:
TBM0106
Gryc Vojtěch
8645931
Leg 3:
TBM0103
Kligl Radim
8655419
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM0401
Doušek Tomáš
8222007
Leg 2:
TBM0406
Gryc Ondřej
8180018
Leg 3:
TBM0326
Lička Adam
8670824
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TBM 1
Leg 1:
TBM9919
Horčička Vít
8656558
Leg 2:
TBM8841
Chromý Adam
8008841
Leg 3:
TBM9437
Horvát Petr
8644873
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TBM 2
Leg 1:
TBM8911
Zimmermann Jakub
8645930
Leg 2:
TBM9502
Šrom Jakub
2042538
Leg 3:
TBM8304
Khýn Vítězslav
7203321
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN7152
Lesáková Věra
8662715
Leg 2:
TJN6150
Jermanová Eva
425590
Leg 3:
TJN5752
Kuncová Jiřina
8670743
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN0153
Šklíbová Míša
8660383
Leg 2:
TJN0251
Rýdlová Magdaléna
8662747
Leg 3:
TJN0151
Rýdlová Adéla
8655484
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
TJN0259
Podrábská Marie
8660394
Leg 2:
TJN0350
Vitebská Eliška
8662748
Leg 3:
TJN0257
Linková Lucie
8659384
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN7500
Balogh Jan
2032176
Leg 2:
TJN7101
Mrkvička Jiří
8670752
Leg 3:
TJN7000
Rýdl Jiří
8662707
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
TJN8200
Petr Jan
8282288
Leg 2:
TJN7513
Štembera Jan
8655375
Leg 3:
TJN7004
Řehoř Jiří
2059729
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN6249
Šmaus Ivan
8680333
Leg 2:
TJN5549
Kunc Radovan
8670777
Leg 3:
TJN5901
Zuzánek Zdeněk
1302798
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
TJN6301
Schindler Jiří
416828
Leg 2:
TJN7201
Ulman Aleš
2078471
Leg 3:
TJN5602
Horák Petr
2056301
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN0401
Tkáč Matěj
8660911
Leg 2:
LLI0404
Peterka Jakub
8659397
Leg 3:
TJN0302
Vitebský Lukáš
8662688
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN9104
Kazda Adam
8660406
Leg 2:
TJN8901
Kobr Tomáš
8028868
Leg 3:
TJN8306
Janata Martin
8303050
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
TJN0006
Nagy Josef
8656507
Leg 2:
TJN9802
Michek David
8655371
Leg 3:
TJN9301
Pustai David
232645
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 1
Leg 1:
TJN7450
Mairichová Radka
8662696
Leg 2:
TJN9250
Podešvová Vlasta
53767
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 2
Leg 1:
TJN9101
Picek Jan
8662742
Leg 2:
TJN9901
Novotný Marek
8680399
Leg 3:
TJN9804
Janeček Mirek
2027208
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 3
Leg 1:
TJN9902
Šklíba David
2053560
Leg 2:
TJN9700
Šmaus Jan
2067320
Leg 3:
TJN0001
Šmaus Antonín
2025357
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 4
Leg 1:
TJN0105
Budský Ondřej
8656738
Leg 2:
TJN0102
Růta Matyáš
8659386
Leg 3:
TJN0106
Adamec Martin
2080828
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 5
Leg 1:
TJN0303
Řehoř Vojta
8662740
Leg 2:
TJN0300
Dejnožka Vojtěch
8659419
Leg 3:
TJN0306
Lesák Ondřej
8659385
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 6
Leg 1:
TJN0409
Marek Matěj
2103701
Leg 2:
TJN0403
Hruška Jakub
2078466
Leg 3:
TJN0400
Pokorný Jan
8659408
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TJN 7
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI6850
Argalášová Gabriela
8660461
Leg 2:
TRI6450
Jastrzembská Jarmila
8670488
Leg 3:
TRI6350
Bialožytová Pavla
51446
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI0251
Mrózek Teresa
8656736
Leg 2:
TRI0450
Bruková Petra
8660369
Leg 3:
TRI0253
Bernatíková Hana
8662702
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9750
Argalášová Kateřina
8660373
Leg 2:
TRI9751
Tesařová Jana
2073746
Leg 3:
TRI9656
Sabelová Markéta
2060277
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI6601
Navrátil Rostislav
8061463
Leg 2:
TRI6001
Prokop Lubomír
2096226
Leg 3:
TRI5701
Bialožyt Miroslav
8789
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI0301
Bialožyt Marek
8629759
Leg 2:
TRI0200
Haltof Marek
8670482
Leg 3:
TRI0100
Tuharský Erik
8028879
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9103
Kantor Ondřej
8656669
Leg 2:
TRI0002
Filipek Sebastian
8655466
Leg 3:
TRI9203
Gazda Viktor
49395
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
TRI 1
Leg 1:
TRI9801
Cienciala Jan
1400410
Leg 2:
TRI0404
Krupa Jakub
8655414
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR7254
Houžvičková Karolína
8680576
Leg 2:
TUR6850
Linková Iva
51809
Leg 3:
TUR7777
Heřmánková Pavla
8680599
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
VLI0252
Martanová Elin
8659420
Leg 2:
TUR0155
Kochová Anna
8656631
Leg 3:
TUR0252
Pekařová Jana
8660909
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
VLI0555
Martanová Lea
8662713
Leg 2:
TUR0250
Šritrová Lenka
8033269
Leg 3:
TUR0450
Hudská Štěpánka
1403054
|
650 CZK |
D195 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR5650
Konopáčová Jana
8208
Leg 2:
TUR5150
Omová Jana
2025351
Leg 3:
TUR5151
Tvrdková Eva
303959
|
550 CZK |
D21 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR8650
Luštická Lucie
8680582
Leg 2:
TUR9552
Nieke Patricia
8210495
Leg 3:
TUR8354
Rufferová Iva
8310220
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR9999
Sokolářová Šárka
8660903
Leg 2:
TUR9358
Kochová Nikola
9935817
Leg 3:
TUR9952
Thořová Markéta
8663148
|
650 CZK |
H12 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR0704
Mertlík Vojtěch
2108913
Leg 2:
TUR0703
Zajger David
2134323
Leg 3:
TUR0909
Žemlík Eduard
2119202
|
390 CZK |
H105 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR8002
Oma Jakub
8670485
Leg 2:
TUR7603
Baier Martin
7677777
Leg 3:
TUR8303
Dlabaja Tomáš
500850
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR8401
Váňa Martin
8403030
Leg 2:
TUR8103
Fodor Petr
8680583
Leg 3:
TUR8407
Neumann Josef
8606459
|
975 CZK |
H135 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR7201
Drahoňovský Aleš
8656594
Leg 2:
TUR7500
Zakouřil Tomáš
51726
Leg 3:
TUR7135
Žemlík Pavel
8680592
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR6602
Stárek Filip
1403052
Leg 2:
TUR5803
Konopáč Jiří
8220
Leg 3:
TUR5100
Hudský Vlastimil
8214
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR0110
Zabořil Vojtěch
8680598
Leg 2:
TUR0212
Hájek Kryštof
8655411
Leg 3:
VRL0301
Štregl Matyáš
8636759
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR5102
Provazník Jiří
1511127
Leg 2:
TUR4801
Jakubec Jindřich
51816
Leg 3:
TUR5501
Folprecht Miroslav
1550616
|
550 CZK |
H21 |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR9100
Wolf Daniel
8086808
Leg 2:
TUR8700
Luštický Martin
8680589
Leg 3:
TUR8900
Schulhof Jan
8660452
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR9701
Wolf Filip
8655449
Leg 2:
TUR9904
Thoř Tomáš
8430131
Leg 3:
TUR9901
Karatsiolis Kryštof
8680600
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
TUR 3
Leg 1:
TUR8702
Vlček Martin
8656670
Leg 2:
TUR9301
Zakouřil Vít
8680575
Leg 3:
TUR9502
Horák Patrik
9001001
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
TUR 1
Leg 1:
TUR9252
Poloprutská Markéta
2020750
Leg 2:
TUR9753
Roškotová Lucie
1403414
Leg 3:
TUR8153
Omová Michaela
7205003
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
TUR 2
Leg 1:
TUR0061
Paříková Iva
1403056
Leg 2:
TUR0501
Houžvička David
7207877
Leg 3:
TUR0308
Mellan Jonáš
888622
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
TUV 1
Leg 1:
TUV7851
Tomášková Radka
23770
Leg 2:
TUV6851
Sokolářová Jitka
7209436
Leg 3:
TUV7351
Hájková Magdalena
411543
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
TUV 1
Leg 1:
TUV6802
Šritr Martin
8061476
Leg 2:
TUV7304
Folprecht Eduard
8670480
Leg 3:
TUV7301
Hájek Jan
5788
|
650 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL8052
Honnerová Blanka
8052217
Leg 2:
TZL7351
Batani Hana
8100202
Leg 3:
TZL7653
Pekárková Eva
7752223
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL7350
Kundratová Jana
7209279
Leg 2:
TZL6262
Krejčíková Monika
8260628
Leg 3:
TZL7352
Chovancová Jana
426400
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL6351
Koláriková Irena
7209283
Leg 2:
TZL5254
Horynová Eva
8662735
Leg 3:
TZL7155
Podmolíková Dagmar
1400448
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL0252
Tichá Julie
2091554
Leg 2:
TZL0253
Tichá Marie
2091544
Leg 3:
TZL0451
Mrkvičková Ema
2091565
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL9753
Kavánková Iva
8654917
Leg 2:
TZL9252
Krejčíková Marie
9416043
Leg 3:
TZL9453
Jeřábková Jitka
8246428
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL6808
Šidla Jan
8053367
Leg 2:
TZL8002
Slováček Tomáš
8662694
Leg 3:
TZL8001
Novotný Jiří
8662744
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL7803
Honner Jaroslav
7207358
Leg 2:
TZL6915
Podmolík Tomáš
1400443
Leg 3:
TZL7007
Pekárek Evžen
8660398
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL6401
Vrubel Karel
7210876
Leg 2:
TZL6502
Kusák Ivan
53896
Leg 3:
TZL6304
Schäfer Michal
7209288
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
TZL 2
Leg 1:
TZL7336
Pernička Petr
8104170
Leg 2:
TZL3613
Láznička Alois
425533
Leg 3:
TZL6309
Láznička Robert
53368
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL0202
Bartík Filip
8090126
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL5402
Slováček Rudolf
2070844
Leg 2:
TZL5704
Krejčík Zbyněk
8071221
Leg 3:
TZL5102
Jelínek Vít
8662674
|
550 CZK |
H21 |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL8603
Přibyl Bronislav
8680410
Leg 2:
TZL9308
Kašpar Michal
8663198
Leg 3:
TZL9302
Kolárik Tomáš
8000665
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
TZL 1
Leg 1:
TZL9703
Mikel David
8662440
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
UOL 1
Leg 1:
UOL8050
Jílková Hana
8116765
Leg 2:
UOL7851
Paulíčková Barbara
2116467
Leg 3:
UOL6451
Poklopová Ivana
52451
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
UOL 1
Leg 1:
UOL0253
Raclavská Vlaďka
8004346
Leg 2:
UOL0352
Bídová Markéta
8660531
Leg 3:
UOL0452
Binarová Adéla
8662703
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
UOL 1
Leg 1:
UOL6503
Šimek Roman
2011817
Leg 2:
UOL7007
Horčička Petr
52472
Leg 3:
UOL7701
Paulíček Michal
8670456
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
UOL 1
Leg 1:
UOL5301
Navrátil Antonín
52448
Leg 2:
UOL5600
Janošík Zdeněk
682075
Leg 3:
UOL5201
Janošík Antonín
2092418
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
UOL 1
Leg 1:
UOL8650
Horčičková Linda
301553
Leg 2:
UOL5858
Janošíková Jaroslava
2092434
Leg 3:
UOL0251
Raclavská Zuzana
8655430
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
UOL 2
Leg 1:
UOL0301
Rajman Filip
8655427
Leg 2:
UOL0201
Dostál František
8655428
Leg 3:
PLU0301
Karásek František
8655426
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
TZL0551
Batani Valentina
8050121
Leg 2:
LCE0551
Pišová Adéla
8662430
Leg 3:
SKM0551
Dittrichová Lucie
8655378
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
LCE0704
Šmelík Daniel
8662739
Leg 2:
TZL0800
Pernička Martin
8240800
Leg 3:
VIC0713
Vlček Tomáš
8680388
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VAL 2
Leg 1:
TZL0813
Linhart Jakub
8660391
Leg 2:
TZL0851
Fišerová Markéta
8662302
Leg 3:
TZL0700
Kundrata Vít
7209278
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
TZL0505
Vaněk Bořek
8250121
Leg 2:
LCE0502
Sláma Šimon
8670814
Leg 3:
TZL0502
Pekárek Tobias
8663152
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VAL 2
Leg 1:
TZL0604
Huleja Martin
2113096
Leg 2:
TZL0651
Kusáková Valentýna
7211007
Leg 3:
TZL0602
Pernička Václav
8170602
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
VAL 1
Leg 1:
LCE0751
Hrbáčková Michaela
8680292
Leg 2:
TZL0751
Entová Kateřina
7752223
Leg 3:
LCE0851
Michálková Sabina
8670742
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D165 |
VBM 1
Leg 1:
VBM6555
Jemelíková Lada
53489
Leg 2:
VBM5655
Potěšilová Vladimíra
53238
Leg 3:
VBM7079
Hiršová Marcela
7201756
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
VBM 1
Leg 1:
VBM7246
Fučík Karel
720921
Leg 2:
VBM7401
Kořan Pavel
8116734
Leg 3:
VBM8204
Verner Tomáš
49679
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
VBM 1
Leg 1:
VBM7301
Lička Lukáš
7204512
Leg 2:
VBM4410
Bauer Emil
2087637
Leg 3:
VBM6501
Jordanov Nikolaj
8680303
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
VBM 1
Leg 1:
VBM5329
Hanzl Vlastimil
2124752
Leg 2:
VBM4732
Chmelík Aleš
2085633
Leg 3:
VBM6201
Pulec Pavel
515090
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
VCB 1
Leg 1:
VCB7653
Míková Lenka
7207856
Leg 2:
VCB7853
Veselá Eva
2104588
Leg 3:
VCB7851
Teringlová Martina
7206551
|
650 CZK |
H12 |
VCB 1
Leg 1:
VCB0903
Minařík Josef
2104593
Leg 2:
VCB1103
Minařík František
2104594
Leg 3:
VCB1003
Míka Ondřej
7207856
|
390 CZK |
H165 |
VCB 1
Leg 1:
VCB5601
Hejzlar Josef
53728
Leg 2:
VCB6101
Hošek Lubomír
8676101
Leg 3:
VCB6502
Teringl Radek
8028835
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
VCB 1
Leg 1:
VCB9755
Gottfriedová Adéla
426398
Leg 2:
VCB7055
Gottfriedová Marcela
426396
Leg 3:
LPM5750
Vejvodová Mirka
8656660
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
VCO 1
Leg 1:
JIL0551
Matěásková Šárka
2078451
Leg 2:
PHK0650
Neumannová Alžběta
8660553
Leg 3:
LPU0655
Haasová Klára
8663174
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
SRK0552
Cejpková Karolína
8663142
Leg 2:
SRK0551
Morávková Zuzana
8663139
Leg 3:
STH0551
Chrástová Magdaléna
8656541
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
SHK0652
Košková Martina
2091529
Leg 2:
JIL0552
Kopecká Anna
2124766
Leg 3:
JEO0654
Savruková Adéla
2070854
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VCO 1
Leg 1:
JIL0701
Třešňák Matěj
8670765
Leg 2:
PHK0801
Metelka Tomáš
331689
Leg 3:
SJC0705
Vaníček Jan
8051111
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
SJC0702
Kopecký Matyáš
8654570
Leg 2:
PHK0900
Jelínek František
2113356
Leg 3:
LTU0701
Hanák Matěj
8662709
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
JIL0702
Matěásko Marek
2127648
Leg 2:
STH0703
Buďárek Šimon
8680286
Leg 3:
NPA0801
Pavelec Michal
2122281
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VCO 1
Leg 1:
SRK0504
Šeps Daniel
8663121
Leg 2:
JIL0501
Malý Antonín
53225
Leg 3:
LPU0505
Šípek Ondřej
8663154
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
VRL0604
Hanuš Filip
8116669
Leg 2:
HOR0601
Čihák Jan
8670737
Leg 3:
SRK0503
Morávek Martin
8663144
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
CET0601
Hájek Dominik
8660514
Leg 2:
SJC0501
Janků Štěpán
8000142
Leg 3:
LPU0603
Štichhauer Adam
8663189
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
VCO 1
Leg 1:
JIL0751
Malá Anežka
8670769
Leg 2:
PHK0752
Podlešáková Monika
2085583
Leg 3:
PHK0777
Novotná Vendula
8033203
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
VCO 2
Leg 1:
LPU0752
Švíglerová Kateřina
8116716
Leg 2:
STH0851
Chrástová Barbora
8033224
Leg 3:
LPU0756
Pipková Karolína
8663190
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
VCO 3
Leg 1:
VRL0852
Hanušová Markéta
2085588
Leg 2:
SHK0750
Netuková Anežka
8660536
Leg 3:
PHK0850
Čapková Markéta
9665
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
VIC 1
Leg 1:
VIC7055
Sadílková Lenka
416050
Leg 2:
VIC7857
Marková Pavla
1400414
Leg 3:
VIC7752
Rydlová Jana
426333
|
1300 CZK |
H105 |
VIC 1
Leg 1:
VIC8308
Měrka Roman
9102886
Leg 2:
VIC7700
Vlček Jiří
2073733
Leg 3:
VIC7801
Kubíček Petr
2126305
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
VIC 1
Leg 1:
VIC7615
Vyoral Jan
53335
Leg 2:
VIC7624
Martin Marek
762400
Leg 3:
VIC6901
Martin Sadílek
8123400
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
VIC 1
Leg 1:
VIC9602
Burkart David
7201818
Leg 2:
VIC0162
Golová Tereza
8645925
Leg 3:
VIC6808
Gola Miroslav
2451515
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
VLI 1
Leg 1:
VLI8055
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana
8629817
Leg 2:
VLI7451
Podrábská Marie
8670761
Leg 3:
VLI7750
Heczková Bohdana
8627111
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
VLI 1
Leg 1:
VLI0451
Podrábská Alžběta
8663120
Leg 2:
VLI0452
Šestáková Marie
8667522
Leg 3:
VLI0454
Skácelová Adéla
8660545
|
650 CZK |
D195 |
VLI 1
Leg 1:
VLI5150
Karmazínová Ivana
2131185
Leg 2:
VLI5152
Pachnerová Jaroslava
2059769
Leg 3:
VLI5351
Šumberová Zuzana
51535
|
550 CZK |
H105 |
VLI 1
Leg 1:
VLI7702
Matějů Michal
8116764
Leg 2:
VLI7300
Martan Jiří
8662685
Leg 3:
VLI7707
Habán Ivo
8660474
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
VLI 1
Leg 1:
VLI6205
Poloprutský Tomáš
888630
Leg 2:
VLI7403
Šesták Marek
8004275
Leg 3:
VLI6001
Henych Petr
515132
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
VLI 1
Leg 1:
VLI5301
Škoda Přemek
8111113
Leg 2:
VLI4901
Karmazín Petr
8004352
Leg 3:
VLI5201
Hickethier Manfred
8606435
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D135 |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM7250
Sobotová Jana
1420788
Leg 2:
VPM7452
Beránková Markéta
09129
Leg 3:
VPM6951
Staňková Marcela
888641
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM0250
Černá Kateřina
8655446
Leg 2:
VPM0456
Šauli Kateřina
2060388
Leg 3:
VPM0451
Richtrová Kamila
8629751
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM8787
Bouchalová Vendula
995858
Leg 2:
VPM0353
Řeháková Gabriela
8660586
Leg 3:
VPM0153
Staňková Markéta
7210111
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM7700
Martínek Robert
301170
Leg 2:
VPM7202
Beránek Jan
887603
Leg 3:
VPM8201
Rauch Stanislav
887624
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM0300
Tokár Radim
8660914
Leg 2:
LPM0303
Čepička Ladislav
8648588
Leg 3:
VPM0204
Richtr Lukáš
8656696
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
VPM 2
Leg 1:
VPM0301
Šauli Filip
8656560
Leg 2:
VPM0208
Kurz Šimon
2115069
Leg 3:
ONO0403
Donda Jiří
8631582
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM7702
Vodrážka Ondřej
995796
Leg 2:
VPM8807
Kamaryt Tomáš
8662312
Leg 3:
VPM8449
Bouchal Jiří
8663206
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
VPM 1
Leg 1:
VPM0403
Grohmann Jan
443084
Leg 2:
VPM0253
Novotná Annie
01472
Leg 3:
VPM0205
Spěváček Vojtěch
8627108
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VPM 2
Leg 1:
VPM6601
Richtr Aleš
51686
Leg 2:
VPM6950
Tokárová Regina
2067965
Leg 3:
VPM7800
Sobota Petr
01466
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7450
Svobodová Jitka
8648547
Leg 2:
VSP7551
Kučerová Marie
53546
Leg 3:
VSP7850
Baldrianová Barbora
2102777
|
650 CZK |
D135 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7252
Štraitová Jitka
682665
Leg 2:
VSP7150
Beranová Iva
2021834
Leg 3:
VSP7453
Zakouřilová Helena
8002888
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7256
Průšová Markéta
8660554
Leg 2:
VSP6151
Michálková Jiřina
51734
Leg 3:
VSP5950
Lacigová Ivana
7003023
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
VSP 2
Leg 1:
VSP7460
Folprechtová Kateřina
8670466
Leg 2:
VSP5050
Dohnalová Dana
8680418
Leg 3:
VSP6650
Němečková Jarmila
2103280
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP0458
Kodejšová Markéta
8660543
Leg 2:
VSP0553
Malečková Hana
8028827
Leg 3:
VSP0253
Aschermannová Tereza
2020712
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP7301
Arnošt Kamil
2044896
Leg 2:
VSP7310
Průša Michal
8667547
Leg 3:
VSP7302
Kučera Jan
51650
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
VSP 2
Leg 1:
VSP6507
Semík Jan
53572
Leg 2:
VSP6506
Hartman Aleš
51620
Leg 3:
VSP7602
Štrait Martin
410393
|
650 CZK |
H165 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP6902
Aschermann Jan
2020710
Leg 2:
VSP5200
Laciga Zdeněk
8667549
Leg 3:
VSP7000
Bořánek Petr
8648561
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP0508
Bolehovský Daniel
8170805
Leg 2:
VSP0406
Průša Dominik
8667982
Leg 3:
VSP0411
Blaha Jiří
8655423
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
VSP 2
Leg 1:
VSP0202
Bolehovský Michal
8414097
Leg 2:
SKV0401
Štěrba Marek
8654894
Leg 3:
VSP0412
Blaha Michal
8655418
|
650 CZK |
H195 |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP5203
Polák Zdeněk
51740
Leg 2:
VSP5202
Píchal Jan
52281
Leg 3:
VSP5801
Šváb Jan
886277
|
550 CZK |
H195 |
VSP 2
Leg 1:
VSP5000
Hořínek Jaroslav
51643
Leg 2:
VSP5001
Uher Petr
8666868
Leg 3:
VSP6201
Němeček Jan
8028885
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VSP 1
Leg 1:
VSP0455
Beranová Hana
2021833
Leg 2:
VSP0101
Puchalský Jan
2021836
Leg 3:
VSP0401
Titz Adam
2032183
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VSP 2
Leg 1:
VSP0454
Aschermannová Klára
2020713
Leg 2:
VSP0352
Berounská Adéla
7202884
Leg 3:
VSP0102
Průša Kryštof
2020707
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VSP 3
Leg 1:
VSP0254
Beranová Eva
2115749
Leg 2:
VSP6911
Puchalský Jakub
51724
Leg 3:
VSP0400
Zakouřil Matyáš
8004888
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VSP 4
Leg 1:
VSP0453
Kopecká Valentýna
2021847
Leg 2:
VSP0150
Horáková Barbora
7210234
Leg 3:
VSP0405
Baldrian Tomáš
8660399
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D18 |
VTA 1
Leg 1:
VTA0253
Kosobudová Kateřina
8680299
Leg 2:
VTA0151
Svobodová Anna
8680400
Leg 3:
VTA0254
Rudová Magdaléna
8680390
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
VTA 1
Leg 1:
VTA7301
Ruda Petr
8659396
Leg 2:
VTA7202
Deim Karel
8655450
Leg 3:
VTA6901
Vébr Jiří
8636195
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
VTA 1
Leg 1:
VTA0202
Kouba Marek
8670757
Leg 2:
VTA0302
Dlouhý Matěj
8659393
Leg 3:
VTA0402
Deim Michal
8670756
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VTA 2
Leg 1:
VTA6951
Hudečková Helena
8655469
Leg 2:
VTA0051
Rudová Anna
8680389
Leg 3:
BZP8750
Králová Vanda
8660507
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
VTA 3
Leg 1:
VTA0301
Novotný Jan
8659392
Leg 2:
VTA7351
Kosobudová Lenka
8659412
Leg 3:
KRE7450
Nováková Alena
8660908
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
SJH0551
Blažková Veronika
7210128
Leg 2:
PZR0651
Doleželová Anna
8033281
Leg 3:
SJI0551
Srbová Michaela
8660560
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
SJH0651
Benešová Michaela
8670796
Leg 2:
STA0551
Plachá Zita
8116807
Leg 3:
RUZ0650
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka
8116689
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
SJI0702
Prášil Jakub
2127589
Leg 2:
SJH0803
Parkan Tomáš
8663132
Leg 3:
SJI0701
Srb Vladimír
8667506
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
RUZ0902
Hofhanzl Antonín
8116806
Leg 2:
CHT0801
Vítek Vojtěch
682374
Leg 3:
SJH0701
Blažek Cyril
8662336
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
SJH0505
Nouza Michal
8004613
Leg 2:
SJI0500
Vítek Matěj
8116794
Leg 3:
TTR0501
Prášil Tomáš
8666871
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
RUZ0500
Jelínek Filip
8020220
Leg 2:
SJI0601
Hendrych Vít
8109369
Leg 3:
CTB0601
Novák Matyáš
8226396
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
VYS 1
Leg 1:
CTB0752
Běloušková Kateřina
2082930
Leg 2:
SJI0750
Vítková Hana
8028815
Leg 3:
SJI0751
Oranyová Sylva
2126366
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
VYS 2
Leg 1:
OSN0888
Kamenická Tereza Ester
7208071
Leg 2:
SJH0752
Kopencová Anna
2088158
Leg 3:
CHT0752
Škapová Markéta
2115709
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D105 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM7353
Firešová Andrea
1111097
Leg 2:
ZBM8051
Šichová Radka
434829
Leg 3:
ZBM7454
Bukovacová Alena
522004
|
650 CZK |
D105 |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM7356
Beránková Šárka
2067240
Leg 2:
ZBM7655
Tachovská Kamila
2094550
Leg 3:
ZBM7550
Finstrlová Alena
2087665
|
650 CZK |
D165 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM6251
Hrušková Lenka
49398
Leg 2:
ZBM5582
Kabáthová Jitka
232005
Leg 3:
VBM6155
Bravená Alexandra
682079
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM0260
Miklušová Tamara
8434822
Leg 2:
ZBM0351
Hovořáková Karolína
8660438
Leg 3:
ABM0362
Mulíčková Markéta
8656699
|
650 CZK |
D18 |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM0352
Barnatová Klára
8660403
Leg 2:
ZBM0455
Rotková Markéta
8660409
Leg 3:
ZBM0359
Bednaříková Emma
8656786
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM8350
Hiklová Natalia
8660431
Leg 2:
ZBM9757
Odehnalová Tereza
8660420
Leg 3:
ZBM8966
Kabáthová Eva
8660444
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM9651
Hiršová Gabriela
8660421
Leg 2:
ZBM9350
Šimková Johanka
8660401
Leg 3:
ZBM8989
Perůtková Jindra
515488
|
650 CZK |
D21 |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
ZBM9951
Firešová Markéta
8660435
Leg 2:
ZBM9451
Chromá Kateřina
9201069
Leg 3:
ZBM9353
Koporová Petra
8660417
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM6708
Přikryl Petr
8351967
Leg 2:
ZBM7207
Zřídkaveselý Libor
8660433
Leg 3:
ZBM7605
Bukovac Maroš
525005
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM7205
Fiala Jan
8636192
Leg 2:
ZBM7201
Kyncl Tomáš
8660405
Leg 3:
ZBM7704
Rotek Pavel
2103682
|
650 CZK |
H105 |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
ZBM7902
Finstrle Luděk
8660402
Leg 2:
ZBM8206
Koča Jaroslav
301217
Leg 3:
ZBM7603
Finstrle Aleš
2051547
|
650 CZK |
H135 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM6700
Coufal Svatoš
1396843
Leg 2:
ZBM7705
Beránek Miroslav
2111737
Leg 3:
ZBM7302
Zelený Pavel
1403412
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM0108
Pompura Daniel
8100023
Leg 2:
ZBM0407
Milán Jakub
8651737
Leg 3:
ZBM0200
Coufal Jáchym
8660432
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM0109
Šimo Matúš
8100080
Leg 2:
ZBM0409
Štěrbák Josef
8660412
Leg 3:
ZBM0102
Jonáš Adam
8100060
|
650 CZK |
H18 |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
ZBM0308
Šipoš Tomáš
8100070
Leg 2:
ZBM0410
Marek Vojtěch
8660439
Leg 3:
ZBM0111
Milán Tomáš
8655228
|
975 CZK |
H21 |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM8919
Hájek Daniel
8180189
Leg 2:
ZBM9005
Nykodým Miloš
8091209
Leg 3:
ZBM9444
Minář Marek
8396969
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM9901
Hlaváč Ondřej
8651709
Leg 2:
ZBM9102
Bravený Vít
8660450
Leg 3:
ZBM9302
Brlica Pavel
8660414
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
ZBM9902
Komenda Jan
8660415
Leg 2:
ZBM9801
Hirš Otakar
8656722
Leg 3:
ZBM9503
Jordanov Alexandr
8660419
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ZBM 4
Leg 1:
ZBM8511
Drábek Jan
8660410
Leg 2:
ZBM8100
Hikl Tomáš
8660441
Leg 3:
ZBM8707
Bialožyt Michal
995883
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ZBM 5
Leg 1:
ZBM9515
Hruška Jakub
8660404
Leg 2:
ZBM8721
Zháňal Jan
8660422
Leg 3:
ZBM0003
Goldschmidt Tobiáš
8200031
|
650 CZK |
H21 |
ZBM 6
Leg 1:
ZBM9711
Kelbl Vladimír
8660427
Leg 2:
ZBM9101
Zimmermann Štěpán
8660448
Leg 3:
ZBM9202
Mokrý Stanislav
8660442
|
650 CZK |
MIX |
ZBM 1
Leg 1:
ZBM9956
Odehnalová Klára
8660446
Leg 2:
ZBM9354
Zháňalová Barbora
8644886
Leg 3:
ZBM9459
Molnárová Monika
8122122
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
ZBM 2
Leg 1:
ZBM9356
Kavánková Jana
7204981
Leg 2:
ZBM8954
Hendrychová Zuzana
8660408
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
MIX |
ZBM 3
Leg 1:
Leg 2:
Leg 3:
|
550 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D14 |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
ONO0553
Holíková Simona
8660538
Leg 2:
ONO0552
Kulová Laura
8004351
Leg 3:
KRL0653
Gelnerová Anna
9102084
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
SKV0652
Řeháková Mirka
8670477
Leg 2:
VPM0551
Beránková Šárka
9101182
Leg 3:
LPM0652
Kožíšková Kateřina
2082947
|
390 CZK |
D14 |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
BSO0650
Kohoutková Klára
8655488
Leg 2:
KRL0551
Vlachová Adéla
2126299
Leg 3:
KRL0651
Fišarová Adéla
2127636
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
LPM0700
Stehlík Jakub
2103269
Leg 2:
SKV0801
Turek Jakub
7791777
Leg 3:
ONO0700
Donda Jakub
8656617
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
KRL0702
Škrle Michael
2126308
Leg 2:
VPM0802
Vodrážka Štěpán
2031365
Leg 3:
MLA0700
Janoch Mikuláš
2085576
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
ONO0701
Kule Oliver
1400426
Leg 2:
NEK0700
Pávek Štěpán
8660516
Leg 3:
KRL0703
Bejvančický Josef
2017667
|
390 CZK |
H12 |
ZCO 4
Leg 1:
MLA0902
Placek Tomas
888609
Leg 2:
LPM0800
Tříska Lukáš
2082920
Leg 3:
MLA0800
Kváč Miroslav
2073704
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
VPM0503
Kurz Ondřej
1400429
Leg 2:
LPM0504
Němec David
8648544
Leg 3:
LPM0501
Stehlík Šimon
8670487
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
MLA0501
Černý Jonáš
8116801
Leg 2:
ONO0600
Ječmen Matyáš
7201205
Leg 3:
ONO0602
Myslík Vojtěch
8660918
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
ONO0603
Meduna Filip
8028820
Leg 2:
MLA0503
Pivec Jan
8116803
Leg 3:
MLA0502
Janoch Samuel
8656638
|
390 CZK |
H14 |
ZCO 4
Leg 1:
VPM0502
Sobota Ondřej
232337
Leg 2:
BSO0603
Spiřík František
8683
Leg 3:
BSO0602
Havlíček Viktor
301430
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
ZCO 1
Leg 1:
SKV0752
Bauerová Aneta
8644880
Leg 2:
KRL0754
Kropáčová Zuzana
2127659
Leg 3:
SKV0754
Frühaufová Julie
2134297
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
ZCO 2
Leg 1:
KRL0752
Bodurková Denisa
2127645
Leg 2:
KRL0952
Gelnerová Markéta
9102146
Leg 3:
KSH0852
Mayerová Daniela
8116778
|
390 CZK |
D12 |
ZCO 3
Leg 1:
VPM0851
Sobotová Kateřina
434815
Leg 2:
LPM0951
Stehlíková Tereza
2103247
Leg 3:
ONO0851
Ritterová Lída
2103708
|
390 CZK |
Class
|
Name
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|
D18 |
ZVO 1
Leg 1:
ZVO0557
Švecová Karolína
8116789
Leg 2:
ZVO0352
Švecová Anežka
8116827
Leg 3:
ZVO0153
Hovorková Tereza
8648575
|
975 CZK |
MIX |
ZVO 1
Leg 1:
ZVO7901
Kolář Jan
8667541
Leg 2:
ZVO6501
Valla Zdeněk
2031359
Leg 3:
ZVO7601
Švec Karel
2092351
|
825 CZK |