Logo

Event entries: Cena střední Moravy

for class: D35C

Date:
2018/06/29
Place:
Suchý, Penzion Athéna
Organiser:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 2111703 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LBM8051 Eliášková Hana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 2113043 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 1417125 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 7210910 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112743 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PTE8350 Krejčí Lenka TJ Sokol Ptení C 52485 No Yes No 150 CZK
JPV7676 Plachá Andrea Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102819 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7652 Vránová Helena SOB Olomouc C 9201328 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU7958 Zitková Radka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682608 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LTU6452 Paurová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2060203 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
LPU7855 Stryková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 232606 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9796 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058462 No Yes No 150 CZK
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva SOB Olomouc C 2133902 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
21R8050 Shebashova Anastasia (RUS) ski-o 1405258 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7755 Coufalová Martina SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067925 No No Yes 150 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051480 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7654 Kučerová Renata SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2090859 Yes No No 150 CZK
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2120617 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
STE7159 Maťátková Marcela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52532 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
JPV7552 Poláčková Monika Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109754 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ZBP7654 Sedláčková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53590 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU7951 Klimplová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1271279 Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
ZBM7653 Chmelíková Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2115672 No Yes No 180 CZK