Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
22.09.2018
Místo konání:
Nová Bošáca
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
43S - ŠK Sandberg Bratislava
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
VIC0951 Vlčková Markéta OB Vizovice C 425437 50 Kč
LCE0854 Sedláčková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218971 50 Kč
TZL0850 Perničková Karolína SKOB Zlín C 8584 50 Kč
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 Kč
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 425433 75 Kč
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice C 426365 75 Kč
VIC0888 Špaňhelová Jana OB Vizovice C 425435 75 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 50 Kč
LCE0751 Hrbáčková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 331031 50 Kč
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253362 50 Kč
TZL0756 Lorencová Anna SKOB Zlín C 2121128 50 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 2091565 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 8250121 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 50 Kč
TZL0455 Klimešová Kateřina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč
TZL0458 Šrámková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 2121123 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 50 Kč
TZL0456 Švrčinová Julie SKOB Zlín C 2113062 50 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 50 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 100 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín A 2091554 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL8151 Baťková Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 08585 100 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 100 Kč
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 8654917 100 Kč
LCE9158 Botiková Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 100 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 100 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 8100202 100 Kč
KVS7450 Janků Kateřina SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021852 100 Kč
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C - 100 Kč
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 100 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 100 Kč
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 7209278 100 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 100 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 100 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 9200524 100 Kč
AOP6753 Barcíková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 8656574 100 Kč
AOP6751 Hadačová Gabriela Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 100 Kč
KVS6151 Kaločová Helena SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021851 100 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 100 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 100 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 100 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 2113058 50 Kč
TZL0813 Linhart Jakub SKOB Zlín C 52688 50 Kč
TZL0814 Linhart Adam SKOB Zlín C 331259 50 Kč
TZL0810 Pavlík Adam SKOB Zlín C 08602 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 2121130 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 2121129 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0707 Sikora Jan SKOB Zlín C 49484 50 Kč
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín B 2113096 50 Kč
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín B 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 7209291 50 Kč
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín B 2126258 50 Kč
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín B 53360 50 Kč
TZL0705 Truneček Jakub SKOB Zlín B 53367 50 Kč
VIC0713 Vlček Tomáš OB Vizovice B 2116470 50 Kč
LCE0702 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0602 Káňa Jindřich OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416054 50 Kč
LCE0604 Křapa Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0603 Veselka Matěj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2075691 75 Kč
VIC0712 Veselý Štěpán OB Vizovice C 425425 75 Kč
VIC0610 Špaňhel Petr OB Vizovice C 53857 75 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 2135180 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín A 7209289 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín A 2096138 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín B 2113077 50 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 889320 50 Kč
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2116500 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín A 2070831 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 2073737 75 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 100 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 100 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416071 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 7208084 100 Kč
Rank. koef.: 1
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 100 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 100 Kč
TZL8503 Pavlas Radek SKOB Zlín C 2121126 100 Kč
TZL8808 Zbranek Roman SKOB Zlín R 8422248 100 Kč
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8402048 100 Kč
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 150 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7401 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2080910 100 Kč
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 100 Kč
TZL7301 Novotný Marek SKOB Zlín C 1417261 100 Kč
VIC7700 Vlček Jiří OB Vizovice C 2073733 100 Kč
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 100 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 100 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 100 Kč
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 100 Kč
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 100 Kč
VIC7624 Marek Martin OB Vizovice C 762400 150 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 100 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 100 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 100 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 100 Kč
EZL6502 Kusák Ivan PEV Zlín C 53896 100 Kč
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 52344 100 Kč
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206527 100 Kč
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 100 Kč
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 100 Kč
AOP6502 Schuster Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8662321 100 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 100 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS6200 Janků Josef SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021857 100 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 100 Kč
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 100 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 100 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 100 Kč
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 150 Kč
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 150 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 100 Kč
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 100 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 100 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0900 Kusák Alexander SKOB Zlín C 53900 50 Kč
KVS0952 Štěpánková Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53681 50 Kč
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 Kč
LCE1053 Velichová Denisa OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE1054 Veselková Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0952 Novosadová Klára SKOB Zlín C 2070833 50 Kč
KVS0951 Janků Markéta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7181009 50 Kč
KVS1251 Lánová Sofie SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416091 50 Kč
LCEXXXC Zrníková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCEXXXE Škodová Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
SKM0800 Buksa Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 Kč
VIC0801 Hala Zdeněk OB Vizovice C 425439 50 Kč
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 425432 50 Kč
VIC1401 Kubíček Ota OB Vizovice C 426365 50 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
9MX5800 Buráň Zdeněk BzB 2127637 100 Kč
9MX0150 Buráňová Barbora BzB zapůjčit 140 Kč
9MX7050 Buráňová Hana BzB 2108870 100 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 100 Kč
LCEXXXA Botikova Zuzana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
LCEXXXB Veselka Lukáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
LCEXXXD Zrník Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100 Kč
LCE7702 Hrbáček Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 100 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 100 Kč
VIC9601 Sadílek Jan OB Vizovice C 53126 100 Kč
TZL7802 Přibík Václav SKOB Zlín C 2121119 100 Kč
VIC7601 Hala Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425427 100 Kč
VIC7857 Marková Pavla OB Vizovice C 1400414 100 Kč
VIC7801 Kubíček Petr OB Vizovice C 2126305 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 157, vklad: 12315 Kč