for class: C
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU7601 | Hančl MartinHančl Martin | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8662370 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 50 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 50 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 50 CZK |
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 50 CZK | |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 50 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 50 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 50 CZK |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 8516 | 50 CZK | |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 50 CZK |
ROU8952 | Erbanová PetraErbanová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1425341 | 50 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042502 | 50 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 50 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 50 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 50 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 50 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 50 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 50 CZK |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 50 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 50 CZK |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 50 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 50 CZK |
BOR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8667503 | 50 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8410 | 50 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 50 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 50 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 50 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | A | 7205027 | 50 CZK |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 438639 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 50 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 50 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 50 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 50 CZK |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 50 CZK |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 50 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 50 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 50 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 50 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 50 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 50 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 50 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | 50 CZK |