Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Chyňava
Pořadatel:
SCP - OK Sparta Praha

D14 3.94 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol

(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ0551 Gerlachová Eliška OK Roztoky C 7939 80 Kč
ROZ0652 Gerlachová Vendula OK Roztoky C 7949 80 Kč
SLA0650 Redlová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085659 80 Kč
KAM0554 Nováková Nina OK Kamenice B 2113491 80 Kč
ROZ0552 Šantorová Eliška OK Roztoky B 2103292 80 Kč
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 80 Kč
KAM0652 Chramostová Julie OK Kamenice C 2099495 80 Kč
0020007 Volná Hana 002 - Outdoor Praha 2148201 80 Kč
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 7208098 80 Kč
DKL0652 Ulbertová Lucie KOB Kladno C 8663116 80 Kč
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 51666 80 Kč
JHB0551 Honzáková Lenka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 7210814 80 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 80 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 80 Kč
TAP0655 Sotonová Šárka KOB Tretra Praha B 301182 80 Kč
KPY0650 Černá Anežka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2141920 80 Kč
DOR0650 Bambousková Julie OK Dobříš B 8660590 80 Kč
DOR0657 Magazu Annabelle OK Dobříš B 2104705 80 Kč
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 80 Kč
DOR0659 Šáchová Magdalena OK Dobříš C 2115079 80 Kč
DKP0657 Večerková Ema Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086458 80 Kč
DKL0651 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno B 2080902 80 Kč
LBE0651 Baxová Kateřina TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 981846 80 Kč
HCE0653 Brodská Kateřina TJ Hostivice C 1417258 80 Kč
LTP0650 Lošťáková Sára OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7210117 80 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany B 9201629 80 Kč
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany B 2049632 80 Kč
MFP0650 Pangracová Anna Matfyz Praha C 218784 80 Kč
PGP0553 Chmelařová Romana SK Praga C 2102851 80 Kč
PGP0655 Priehodová Nela SK Praga B 2096266 80 Kč
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole B 2079493 80 Kč
FSP0650 Maříková Alžběta VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7204999 80 Kč
FSP0653 Svobodová Adriana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092396 80 Kč
RIC0656 Michalská Sára OB Říčany C 2096230 80 Kč
RIC0652 Polívková Beáta OB Říčany B 2073696 80 Kč
RIC0653 Růžičková Ema OB Říčany C 361931 80 Kč
TAP0652 Pompachová Karolína KOB Tretra Praha B 682643 80 Kč
DKP0659 Heřmanová Aino Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086466 80 Kč
ROU0653 Krejčová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 8662337 80 Kč
PGP0651 Přibíková Agáta SK Praga C 301617 80 Kč
DKP0558 Koubová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2148090 80 Kč
0150001 Petřinová Vendula 015 - Petřinovi Kublov 2148109 80 Kč
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C 1421895 80 Kč
PGP0653 Rážová Dorota SK Praga B 9102086 80 Kč
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C 53611 80 Kč
TAP0653 Měšťanová Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 7208207 120 Kč
ZVO0556 Linhartová Klára OB SK Zvole B 2079497 120 Kč
ROZ0550 Chobotová Klára OK Roztoky C 2103263 120 Kč
RIC0553 Vosátková Eliška OB Říčany C 2049642 120 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 120 Kč