Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Záluží, Kulturní dům
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     T1     T2    
2.64 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 70 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 9101182 70 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 70 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory B 8116778 70 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 70 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082947 70 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov B 8655488 140 Kč
3.50 km, 90 m, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 70 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 8660519 70 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 70 Kč
4.26 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEK0250 Marešová Klára Nejdek Orienteering B 8660518 70 Kč
4.85 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV8751 Žandová Monika TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2085621 70 Kč
4.24 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8050 Pivcová Žaneta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033228 70 Kč
3.72 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 9101105 70 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 70 Kč
4.13 km, 9 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0503 Pivec Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116803 70 Kč
LPM0504 Němec David OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648544 70 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 70 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 70 Kč
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 1428940 70 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656638 70 Kč
BSO0602 Havlíček Viktor KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 70 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov B 7201205 70 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 232337 70 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2103269 70 Kč
ONO0701 Kule Oliver SKOB Ostrov B 1400426 70 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 70 Kč
5.66 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0303 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8648588 70 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 70 Kč
LPM0304 Pavlásek Albert OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2113477 70 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš B 2026165 70 Kč
NEK0300 Karliczek Tomáš Nejdek Orienteering 70 Kč
BSO0304 Havlíček Albert KOB Baník Sokolov B 301433 70 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov A 8655420 70 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 8670487 70 Kč
6.16 km, 160 m, 19 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0201 Kováč František MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8656612 70 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 70 Kč
8.39 km, 200 m, 25 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS9302 Šulc Marek KČT Aš C 2026166 70 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 70 Kč
7.45 km, 180 m, 18 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA7600 Pivec Lukáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116735 70 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 7003022 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670454 70 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 70 Kč
LPM7905 Šafránek Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 70 Kč
5.66 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 70 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 70 Kč
4.26 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6000 Valeš Milan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8648569 70 Kč
2.25 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 70 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 70 Kč
ONO0901 Chalupa Šimon SKOB Ostrov C 1420722 70 Kč
LPM1101 Bursa Áron OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236984 70 Kč
NEK6500 Zieba Jaroslav Nejdek Orienteering C 232206 70 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 434815 70 Kč
LPM7050 Valešová Irena OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7201192 70 Kč
MLA0950 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416173 70 Kč
VPM0440 Rázek David KOS Slavia Plzeň 331267 70 Kč
4.15 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103744 70 Kč
LPM7857 Šitrová Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2080976 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 59, vklad: 4200 Kč