for class: H12
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134276 | 40 CZK |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 40 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 40 CZK |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143373 | 40 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 40 CZK |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2086467 | 40 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148146 | 40 CZK |
DKP0722 | Konrád FilipKonrád Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 40 CZK |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2141934 | 40 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 40 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 40 CZK |
DKP0723 | Málek KryštofMálek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 40 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 40 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 40 CZK |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 40 CZK |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | 2106731 | 40 CZK |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 40 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 40 CZK |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 40 CZK |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 40 CZK |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 40 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800319 | 40 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 40 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1302784 | 40 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 40 CZK |
LBE0702 | Friedel MatějFriedel Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52317 | 40 CZK |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452964 | 40 CZK |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 2102795 | 40 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 40 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 7300279 | 40 CZK |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 40 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 40 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 40 CZK |
DKP0812 | Karych AlexanderKarych Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103750 | 40 CZK |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 40 CZK |
FYD0801 | Juřina JakubJuřina Jakub | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 2112749 | 40 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 40 CZK |
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 40 CZK |
ROZ0702 | Šantora MarekŠantora Marek | OK Roztoky | C | 2103774 | 40 CZK |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 40 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 40 CZK |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 40 CZK |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 40 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2090852 | 40 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 40 CZK |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 40 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 40 CZK |