Event entries: O-liga #13

Date:
2019/10/08
Place:
Praha - Hodkovičky
Organiser:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Classes:
A     AU     B     BU     C    
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 80 CZK
ASU8800 Vereš Lukáš Magnus Orienteering 7207615 80 CZK
KYL7000 Škrabálek Jan SK SP Kylešovice C 2067260 80 CZK
CST8902 Málek Martin OB Strakonice C 1425376 80 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 80 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 8028853 80 CZK
0030001 Klícha Martin 003 - Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team 9510 80 CZK
SPC7604 Matoušek Martin SPORTICUS team C 2109758 80 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 7210130 80 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 80 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 80 CZK
DLP8000 Smutný Jan OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2127538 80 CZK
VSP8800 Samek Jakub USK Praha C 1418767 80 CZK
SOB6802 Janík Pavel SOBSA C 2090842 80 CZK
SMR7000 Obuškevič Jan SNS Smržovka 8033204 80 CZK
0060001 Pecoldová Pavlína 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8631588 80 CZK
0060002 Dvořáček Dan 006 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 80 CZK
DKP7703 Collis Mark Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660454 80 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 8660916 80 CZK
PGP7650 Ryšavá Magdalena SK Praga C 2085586 80 CZK
DKP8500 Johanovský Tomáš Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8654893 80 CZK
0090001 Zusková Ilona 009 - ČHMÚ 53786 80 CZK
DCH7852 Adámková Blanka Radioelektronika Cheb C 8078 80 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008104 80 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8660480 80 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0020001 Bouška Zdeněk 002 - - 8666869 80 CZK
0050001 Beran Jakub 005 - Tempo 7209367 80 CZK
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 80 CZK
TAP8400 Protiva Tomáš KOB Tretra Praha C 1420795 80 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB7903 Dostálek Tomáš SK OB Chotěboř C 80 CZK
CST8351 Málková Šárka OB Strakonice C 2112761 80 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 80 CZK
SPC7651 Akrmanová Jitka SPORTICUS team C 8028881 80 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 7210115 80 CZK
DKP8401 Matoušek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2049575 80 CZK
DKP8951 Vyskočilová Karolína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1425327 80 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 80 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 80 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 80 CZK
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 80 CZK
DKP8351 Burešová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2099482 80 CZK
RIC7406 Prox Jakub OB Říčany C 2111745 80 CZK
ROZ6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Roztoky C 7205037 80 CZK
PDY7200 Dudek Jan Běhej Poděbrady C 2148215 80 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 80 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 8033215 80 CZK
0080001 Pangrácová Marie 008 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. 8028804 80 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 80 CZK
MFP8050 Nedbalová Jana Matfyz Praha C 2067234 80 CZK
0010001 Kitzbergerová Kristýna 001 - Třista60 rent 80 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 80 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 80 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 80 CZK
0040001 Klíchová Petra 004 - CEDA Maps rent 80 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 80 CZK
MKP5401 Koč Lumír SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336747 80 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 80 CZK
DCH7951 Pechačová Kateřina Radioelektronika Cheb C 8072 80 CZK
SOB6750 Janíková Martina SOBSA C 2090841 80 CZK
0070001 Nováková Eva 007 - žádný klub rent 80 CZK
SCP4501 Valášek Josef OK Sparta Praha C 2084946 80 CZK
entered total: 61, fee: 4880 CZK