Event entries: 3. závod zimní ligy Hanácké oblasti

Date:
2019/11/23
Place:
Bohuňovice
Organiser:
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Clubs:
999     AOP     ASU     HOB     JPV     KON     KSU     LOV     OOL     PLU     PTE     RBK     SHK     SKM     SPR     SSU     STE     TBM     TZL     UOL     VBM     VPM     ZPV    
(29)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HDR 0010001 Svoboda Marek 9138 50 CZK
HDR 0020001 Zifčáková Justýna 2113084 50 CZK
HDR 0020002 Zifčáková Šarlota 2112742 50 CZK
H19 0040001 Mitáček Jiří rent 60 CZK
H19 0050001 Ženčák Jaroslav 2060274 50 CZK
D35 0050002 Ženčáková Marie 2032185 50 CZK
H50 0050003 Felkl Luděk 52589 50 CZK
D50 0050004 Felklová Jarmila 433098 50 CZK
P 0060001 Sanetrník David rent 60 CZK
P 0060002 Sanetrník Josef rent 60 CZK
P 0060003 Fiala Dominik rent 60 CZK
P 0070001 Dvořáková Iva rent 60 CZK
D19 0080001 Chytalová Anna 1602630 50 CZK
P 0090001 Foltin David rent 60 CZK
H19 0100001 Štěpánek Radek rent 60 CZK
HDR 0110001 Fanta Maxmilian 52421 50 CZK
H19 0120001 Kratina Tomáš rent 60 CZK
H50 0130001 Buráň Zdeněk 2127637 50 CZK
P 0130002 Buráňová Hana 2108870 50 CZK
P 0140001 Chmelařová Blanka 8885 50 CZK
H19 0150001 Novotný Petr 2067992 50 CZK
D35 0160001 Balvanová Martina 2081362 50 CZK
HDR 0170001 Heča Šimon rent 60 CZK
P 0180001 Švec Sebastian rent 60 CZK
P 3SX0550 Grégrová Zuzana 2125314 50 CZK
HDR 3SX0700 Škarda Jozef 2125328 50 CZK
HDR 3SX0701 Holibka Karel 2125334 50 CZK
HDR 3SX1100 Navrátil Vojtěch 2121889 50 CZK
H35 3SX6400 Roubalík Radovan C 8656544 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 91026
club fee: 1550 CZK
(4)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
HDR AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie C 331752 50 CZK
HDR AOP1650 Tesařová Eva C 232620 50 CZK
H35 AOP6702 Tesař Jiří C 352349 50 CZK
P AOP7551 Pometlová Jana C 7206538 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0801
club fee: 200 CZK
(6)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D18 ASU0398 Šneiderová Daniela B 7201771 50 CZK
H18 ASU0546 Kobylka David C 7210915 50 CZK
H14 ASU0749 Šneider Kvido B 53003 50 CZK
H50 ASU6749 Kobylka Roman C 2102553 50 CZK
H35 ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav C 51471 50 CZK
D35 ASU7498 Šneiderová Lucie C 7201755 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0722
club fee: 300 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H10 HOB1101 Kratochvíl David C 53348 50 CZK
H35 HOB7001 Kratochvíl Karel C 7202579 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0807
club fee: 100 CZK
(26)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 JPV0202 Štorek David B 8663202 50 CZK
H18 JPV0306 Poláček Lukáš C 2108865 50 CZK
H18 JPV0505 Štorek Jan B 8440505 50 CZK
D14 JPV0555 Plachá Aneta C 2108881 50 CZK
D14 JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana C 2112722 50 CZK
D14 JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana C 2112741 50 CZK
H14 JPV0707 Plachý Ondřej B 2108899 50 CZK
D14 JPV0750 Balvanová Vendula C 2080978 50 CZK
D10 JPV0952 Hýblová Eliška C 2127853 50 CZK
H10 JPV1010 Plachý Matyáš C 2115705 50 CZK
H35 JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav C 8488884 50 CZK
D35 JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana C 52864 50 CZK
H35 JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír C 8266526 50 CZK
D35 JPV6556 Štorková Simona C 8006556 50 CZK
D35 JPV6773 Fajkusová Jitka C 52586 50 CZK
D35 JPV6951 Kašparová Ivana C 8234432 50 CZK
H35 JPV7202 Hýbl Dušan C 2127873 50 CZK
H35 JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří C 2102771 50 CZK
D35 JPV7474 Hýblová Iveta C 2127879 50 CZK
D35 JPV7552 Poláčková Monika C 2109754 50 CZK
D35 JPV7676 Plachá Andrea C 2102819 50 CZK
H35 JPV7700 Martinek Pavel C 8123477 50 CZK
D35 JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka C 2109752 50 CZK
H19 JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří C 8662320 50 CZK
H19 JPV8235 Perknovský Radim C 8235111 50 CZK
H19 JPV9509 Fajkus Radim C 8656711 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0905
club fee: 1300 CZK
(15)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 KON0404 Beneš Jindřich A 8660477 50 CZK
D14 KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla B 2090865 50 CZK
H10 KON1010 Čeřovský Filip C 2020738 50 CZK
H10 KON1022 Rozsíval Martin C 2090866 50 CZK
HDR KON1353 Čeřovská Eliška C 2020742 50 CZK
H50 KON4617 Skácel Jaroslav C 341715 50 CZK
H35 KON6111 Grepl Ladislav C 433100 50 CZK
H35 KON6427 Navrátil Václav C 1417263 50 CZK
H35 KON6515 Hlava Miroslav C 500581 50 CZK
D35 KON7575 Benešová Petra C 1418763 50 CZK
D35 KON8063 Rozsívalová Petra C 2112772 50 CZK
P KON8518 Čeřovský Petr C 2126252 50 CZK
P KON8755 Čeřovská Adéla C 2020743 50 CZK
D19 KON9572 Vlachová Eliška C 2120659 50 CZK
H19 KON9915 Beneš Miroslav B 1418762 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0906
club fee: 750 CZK
(9)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H14 KSU0626 Jordán Alexandr B 8680281 50 CZK
D14 KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie C 446409 50 CZK
D14 KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla B 8670787 50 CZK
H10 KSU1000 Jordán Dominik C 2103281 50 CZK
D10 KSU1050 Jordánová Nelly C 2108906 50 CZK
H10 KSU1100 Štábl Vít C 2053548 50 CZK
D35 KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina C 7211248 50 CZK
H35 KSU7501 Štábl Roman C 446432 50 CZK
H35 KSU7504 Videcký Jan C 8414126 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0908
club fee: 450 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H35 LOV7101 Žebrák Zbyněk C 232429 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0825
club fee: 50 CZK
(8)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H50 OOL4901 Smolka Miloslav C 52747 50 CZK
P OOL5701 Pisk Stanislav 445029 50 CZK
P OOL5799 Pisková Drahomíra 445082 50 CZK
H50 OOL5804 Albert František C 52531 50 CZK
H50 OOL5904 Višňa Milan C 8028829 50 CZK
H35 OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr C 426375 50 CZK
D35 OOL6955 Slavíčková Katka C 421853 50 CZK
H19 OOL8804 Hladík Ladislav C 52436 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0924
club fee: 400 CZK
(19)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 PLU0301 Karásek František B 8061407 50 CZK
D19 PLU0351 Černochová Michaela A 8660570 50 CZK
D19 PLU0452 Janečková Adéla B 2087689 50 CZK
H19 PLU0500 Černoch Martin B 8667538 50 CZK
H19 PLU0501 Otruba František A 8667537 50 CZK
H18 PLU0503 Karásek Antonín B 8061467 50 CZK
D19 PLU0577 Otrubová Anna A 8667550 50 CZK
H14 PLU0600 Soldán Robin B 8663160 50 CZK
D14 PLU0851 Štefková Michaela C 681869 50 CZK
D14 PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína B 8061460 50 CZK
H10 PLU0900 Hřivňák Petr C 896972 50 CZK
H10 PLU0902 Kožnárek Pavel 2061817 50 CZK
H10 PLU1001 Lutera Oliver C 2044898 50 CZK
D10 PLU1051 Luterová Laura C 2044897 50 CZK
D19 PLU7677 Otrubová Ivona C 887939 50 CZK
D19 PLU7852 Otrubová Johana C 995816 50 CZK
D35 PLU7878 Luterová Kristýna C 682345 50 CZK
H19 PLU8007 Matyšek Radoslav C 8116824 50 CZK
H35 PLU8101 Lutera Michal 2051506 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0910
club fee: 950 CZK
(9)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
P PTE0808 Mikuš Matěj C 2135162 50 CZK
P PTE0880 Vavrdová Karolína C 2135196 50 CZK
HDR PTE1004 Šmída Patrik C 301572 50 CZK
D10 PTE1051 Bábková Amálie C 2127533 50 CZK
HDR PTE1350 Mikušová Kateřina C 2102682 50 CZK
HDR PTE1400 Fládr Jan C 2102683 50 CZK
P PTE7375 Mikšíková Kateřina C 8827 50 CZK
D35 PTE7650 Bartošová Dana C 2131187 50 CZK
P PTE8365 Mikušová Ivana C 1424645 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0912
club fee: 450 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D19 RBK9252 Mazalová Monika C 8667995 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 1105
club fee: 50 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 SHK7907 Fátor Jan C 8670457 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0617
club fee: 50 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H50 SKM6301 Kavan Luboš C 619094 50 CZK
H35 SKM7000 Vlček Roman C 8670823 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 1011
club fee: 100 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H50 SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich C 8135135 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0929
club fee: 50 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H50 SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef C 8061472 50 CZK
D35 SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta C 224901 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0914
club fee: 100 CZK
(32)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 STE0104 Poštulka Lukáš B 2060295 50 CZK
H19 STE0202 Lukašák Šimon A 8655380 50 CZK
D19 STE0250 Smolková Sabina B 7206537 50 CZK
D19 STE0252 Marková Ema A 8655379 50 CZK
D19 STE0450 Lukašáková Sára A 2035723 50 CZK
D19 STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika B 8660567 50 CZK
D18 STE0552 Mikošková Marie B 2108903 50 CZK
D18 STE0653 Burdová Helena B 2108904 50 CZK
H14 STE0800 Světnický Antonín B 2108898 50 CZK
H14 STE0807 Mikoška Jan C 2112769 50 CZK
D14 STE0852 Burdová Hana C 2112745 50 CZK
H10 STE1100 Marek Martin C 2073656 50 CZK
H10 STE1202 Tomášek Matěj C 442849 50 CZK
P STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav C 8116698 50 CZK
H19 STE6307 Hepnar Luboš C 8655386 50 CZK
H35 STE6600 Poštulka Zdenek C 2080962 50 CZK
H50 STE6700 Lukašák Štefan C 2080964 50 CZK
D35 STE6850 Poštulková Milada C 2080842 50 CZK
H19 STE7100 Smolka Martin C 8648563 50 CZK
H35 STE7103 Mikoška Eman C 2112775 50 CZK
D35 STE7150 Mikošková Iveta C 2113042 50 CZK
D35 STE7352 Zbraňková Magda C 2096137 50 CZK
H19 STE7403 Mlejnek Pavel 52513 50 CZK
D35 STE7454 Urbanová Edita C 52480 50 CZK
H19 STE7501 Marek Antonín C 8028819 50 CZK
D19 STE7550 Marková Eva C 8028882 50 CZK
D35 STE7556 Lubrichová Eva C 2112743 50 CZK
P STE7600 Burda Tomáš C 2118486 50 CZK
H35 STE8000 Tomášek Tomáš C 2108900 50 CZK
H19 STE9202 Doležel Ondřej C 8654919 50 CZK
H19 STE9700 Poštulka Tomáš C 2060296 50 CZK
D19 STE9750 Mikošková Tereza C 2143385 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0915
club fee: 1600 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš C 8644875 50 CZK
H19 TBM8809 Karlík Jan C 8323322 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 1108
club fee: 100 CZK
(9)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 TZL0404 Novosad Pavel A 8660475 50 CZK
H19 TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias A 8663152 50 CZK
H19 TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek B 2113077 50 CZK
D19 TZL0552 Matochová Adéla C 8670800 50 CZK
D10 TZL0952 Novosadová Klára C 2070833 50 CZK
H10 TZL1000 Pekárek David C 2121129 50 CZK
H19 TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen C 8660398 50 CZK
H19 TZL7401 Novosad Pavel C 2080910 50 CZK
D19 TZL7653 Pekárková Eva C 8663119 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 1013
club fee: 450 CZK
(19)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H19 UOL0302 Krampla Michal Jan B 2148133 50 CZK
D18 UOL0650 Kopecká Nela B 2044889 50 CZK
D18 UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie B 2111803 50 CZK
D14 UOL0652 Dráčová Barbora B 2069085 50 CZK
D14 UOL0751 Janků Karolína B 8226421 50 CZK
H14 UOL0803 Heča Michal C rent 60 CZK
D10 UOL0951 Paulíčková Adela C 2118494 50 CZK
D10 UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza C 2069081 50 CZK
D10 UOL1150 Kubíčková Magdalena C 2113056 50 CZK
P UOL4201 Šubrt Zdeněk C 52467 50 CZK
H50 UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav C 52440 50 CZK
H19 UOL6601 Krampla Tomáš C 2148092 50 CZK
H19 UOL7100 Horký Jan C 2020741 50 CZK
P UOL7201 Dráč Pavel C 2109764 50 CZK
H19 UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav C 2075671 50 CZK
H19 UOL7701 Paulíček Michal C 8670456 50 CZK
D19 UOL7752 Kubíčková Eva C 2419904 50 CZK
H19 UOL7800 Kopecký David C 8662369 50 CZK
H19 UOL8000 Zbíral Robert C 8660922 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0917
club fee: 960 CZK
(2)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D19 VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada C 53489 50 CZK
H19 VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk C 8656569 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 1111
club fee: 100 CZK
(1)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
D35 VPM7352 Hašková Eva C 515112 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0317
club fee: 50 CZK
(3)
Class
Reg. number
Name
Licence
SI
Fee
H35 ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch C 231248 50 CZK
H35 ZPV6425 Dokoupil Vojtěch C 52596 50 CZK
D35 ZPV6666 Jarošová Petra C 52654 50 CZK
Due date: 2019/11/21 Use following variable symbol in the payment: 0919
club fee: 150 CZK
entered total: 203, fee: 10260 CZK