Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0979 | Zapletalová AnnaZapletalová Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 70 CZK |
JPV0952 | Hýblová EliškaHýblová Eliška | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8226380 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112722 | 70 CZK |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112741 | 70 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 70 CZK |
UOL0753 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | SOB Olomouc | B | 8670784 | 70 CZK |
UOL0654 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | A | 8680425 | 70 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226335 | 70 CZK |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 1000509 | 70 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226373 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108881 | 120 CZK |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 8660355 | 120 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | A | 8660366 | 120 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | E | 8656582 | 120 CZK |
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 2108866 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 120 CZK |
UOL8050 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 8116765 | 120 CZK |
TBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8648605 | 120 CZK |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 120 CZK |
KON7979 | Zapletalová KamilaZapletalová Kamila | KOB Konice | C | 307329 | 120 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2111725 | 120 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 120 CZK |
KON7676 | Škrabalová EvaŠkrabalová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 120 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 120 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 120 CZK |
OOL5750 | Pisková DrahomíraPisková Drahomíra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1150695 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2115705 | 70 CZK |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 70 CZK |
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 8226353 | 70 CZK |
JPV1001 | Koutný OndřejKoutný Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2148093 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004331 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 2133905 | 70 CZK |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2108899 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 8660477 | 120 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 120 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 120 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8518317 | 120 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 120 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 120 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | 120 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 1418762 | 120 CZK |
0010001 | Hruban JanHruban Jan | 001 - Nostalgičtí pankáči | 410337 | 120 CZK | |
0010002 | Štrajt PřemyslŠtrajt Přemysl | 001 - Nostalgičtí pankáči | 1602629 | 120 CZK | |
0010003 | Řehák JiříŘehák Jiří | 001 - Nostalgičtí pankáči | 8662320 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020001 | Špak ZdenekŠpak Zdenek | 002 - Multisport 361 | 428279 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 120 CZK |
UOL7201 | Dráč PavelDráč Pavel | SOB Olomouc | C | 2109764 | 120 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 120 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 8660471 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 120 CZK |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8226365 | 120 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 120 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 120 CZK |
0030001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 003 - BzB | 2127637 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL5400 | Pisk StanislavPisk Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 1150696 | 120 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 120 CZK |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 120 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8116677 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 120 CZK |
0030002 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | 003 - BzB | 2108870 | 120 CZK | |
0040001 | Vraštil JaroslavVraštil Jaroslav | 004 - DDM Olomouc | 4617308 | 120 CZK |