Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.10.2020
Místo konání:
Atletický stadion Střelnice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1053 Čečerle Beáta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126371 80 Kč
TUV1199 Kvapilová Klára SOK TJ Turnov C 231522 80 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 80 Kč
LDC1150 Zítová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 1420237 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1250 Raisrová Soňa Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411249 80 Kč
0030001 Skorochod Alisa 003 - Oldřichov v Hájích 4411248 80 Kč
JEN1351 Kutková Sára OB Jenišovice C 2112774 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 8680596 80 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 80 Kč
TUR0860 Nováková Barborka OOB TJ Turnov C 2104592 80 Kč
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 80 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2001998 80 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144105 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov B 1418757 80 Kč
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice B 2060292 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 8680421 110 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 110 Kč
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 110 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 8680591 110 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 8013862 110 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660556 110 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 110 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 110 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 8666872 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8670820 110 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KOR9050 Dušková Pavla OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051498 110 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov R 7205003 110 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava R 7208096 110 Kč
TUR8989 Baierová Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8001989 110 Kč
CHA9152 Kubátová Jana OK Chrastava C 1008144 110 Kč
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 110 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 110 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 8033263 110 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 110 Kč
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka C 7260003 110 Kč
0040001 Černá Eliška 004 - SCP 2088205 110 Kč
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 110 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 110 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN8451 Kalousková Pavla OB Jenišovice C 7788 110 Kč
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 110 Kč
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 110 Kč
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 8013440 110 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 110 Kč
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 110 Kč
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 110 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV7950 Nováková Zuzana SOK TJ Turnov C 2126344 110 Kč
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516251 110 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 110 Kč
TUR7451 Lamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2111603 110 Kč
TUR7454 Novotná Hedvika OOB TJ Turnov C 416139 110 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 110 Kč
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 110 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 110 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660545 110 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 110 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 110 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 110 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 110 Kč
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN5651 Kadečková Jana OB Jenišovice C 411563 110 Kč
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 8680418 110 Kč
TUR5650 Konopáčová Jana OOB TJ Turnov 8208 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 80 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 80 Kč
SJC1202 Podlipný Filip Sportcentrum Jičín C 2082905 80 Kč
VLI1111 Horáček Jáchym Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4663 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0909 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 80 Kč
JEN0901 Kalousek Dominik OB Jenišovice C 8680290 80 Kč
TUR0901 Lamač František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403060 80 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 80 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8655483 80 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 80 Kč
JEN0902 Kutek Matěj OB Jenišovice C 2113046 80 Kč
VLI0906 Maděra Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126375 80 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 80 Kč
TUR0703 Zajger David OOB TJ Turnov C 2134323 80 Kč
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 80 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 2108913 80 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2420020 80 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 80 Kč
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 80 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8116802 80 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 110 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 110 Kč
SCP0400 Kuc Radim OK Sparta Praha C 9540001 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 2108873 110 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam OB Jenišovice C 2085627 110 Kč
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208219 110 Kč
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 110 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 110 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 110 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 110 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8033200 110 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 110 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 8680589 110 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 110 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy A 8662323 110 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 110 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 110 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 110 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500290 110 Kč
VLI8203 Kopec Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 52641 110 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 110 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 110 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 110 Kč
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 7205956 110 Kč
VLI7900 Maděra Josef Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028859 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7705 Čečerle Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2143368 110 Kč
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 8226405 110 Kč
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8109351 110 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 110 Kč
0050001 Novotný Vít 005 - Maxidum 2027211 110 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 110 Kč
TUR7203 Lamač Jaroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8068 110 Kč
TUR7405 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 416120 110 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 110 Kč
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 110 Kč
JLI7100 Zaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 301631 110 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 110 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 110 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 110 Kč
VLI6801 Čaloun Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2109695 110 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 110 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 110 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR5803 Konopáč Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 8220 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN5002 Kadečka Jiří OB Jenišovice C 411580 80 Kč
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 80 Kč
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 80 Kč
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 80 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 80 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 80 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 80 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7803 Raisr Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1459052 80 Kč
VLI1400 Votava Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2106735 80 Kč
LDC1300 Zít Václav KOB Děčín C 2111720 80 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 80 Kč
VLI0807 Čečerle Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126361 80 Kč
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 80 Kč
0040002 David Fila 004 - SCP zapůjčit 130 Kč
CHA5600 Nový Jiří OK Chrastava C 2095972 80 Kč
JEN8050 Kutková Hana OB Jenišovice C 2112773 80 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM8750 Kotyšanová Lucie ZOOB Rumburk 301543 110 Kč
STB7500 Štěpánek Martin TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418766 110 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 150, vklad: 14960 Kč