Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
24.10.2020
Místo konání:
Atletický stadion Střelnice
Pořadatel:
TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21K     D21L     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21K     H21L     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1053 Čečerle Beáta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126371 70 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2129242 70 Kč
LDC1150 Zítová Kateřina KOB Děčín C 1420237 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN1351 Kutková Sára OB Jenišovice C 2112774 70 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov B 8680596 70 Kč
TUR0860 Nováková Barborka OOB TJ Turnov C 2104592 70 Kč
VLI0854 Pechová Alena Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2125375 70 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2001998 70 Kč
VLI0852 Flossmannová Lucie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2144105 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov B 1418757 70 Kč
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice B 2060292 70 Kč
JEN0752 Kutková Tereza OB Jenišovice C 2112732 70 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0556 Hájková Tereza OOB TJ Turnov B 8680421 90 Kč
LDC0650 Hovorková Marie KOB Děčín C 7300213 90 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 8680591 90 Kč
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov B 8013862 90 Kč
TUR0451 Lamačová Pavlína OOB TJ Turnov C 2109762 90 Kč
VLI0456 Burešová Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660556 90 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660546 90 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 8666872 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8670820 90 Kč
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8226439 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 90 Kč
KOR9050 Dušková Pavla OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051498 90 Kč
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8153 Omová Michaela OOB TJ Turnov R 7205003 90 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava R 7208096 90 Kč
TUR8989 Baierová Hana OOB TJ Turnov C 8001989 90 Kč
VLI8650 Szenczi Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8013918 90 Kč
SJC8152 Podlipná Veronika Sportcentrum Jičín C 8172882 90 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 90 Kč
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 8033263 90 Kč
FSP8650 Studničná Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8028805 90 Kč
SMR8850 Kurková Martina SNS Smržovka C 7260003 90 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8149885 90 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 90 Kč
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LDC8151 Zítová Pavla KOB Děčín C 8013440 90 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 90 Kč
SKV7752 Dítková Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109364 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV7950 Nováková Zuzana SOK TJ Turnov C 2126344 90 Kč
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8516251 90 Kč
JEN8050 Kutková Hana OB Jenišovice C 2112773 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 90 Kč
TUR7451 Lamačová Dana OOB TJ Turnov C 2111603 90 Kč
TUR7454 Novotná Hedvika OOB TJ Turnov C 416139 90 Kč
VLI7454 Dvorská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058473 90 Kč
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660545 90 Kč
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 90 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 90 Kč
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 7667667 90 Kč
TUR6850 Linková Iva OOB TJ Turnov C 51809 90 Kč
VLI6850 Miklasová Markéta Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2115743 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN6451 Švarcová Lenka OB Jenišovice C 8033291 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2131185 70 Kč
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 70 Kč
SJC1202 Podlipný Filip Sportcentrum Jičín C 2082905 70 Kč
VLI1111 Horáček Jáchym Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4663 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0909 Žemlík Eduard OOB TJ Turnov C 2119202 70 Kč
TUR0901 Lamač František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403060 70 Kč
VLI0805 Šebelka Matěj Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8149871 70 Kč
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8655483 70 Kč
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8663205 70 Kč
JEN0902 Kutek Matěj OB Jenišovice C 2113046 70 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208204 70 Kč
TUR0703 Zajger David OOB TJ Turnov C 2134323 70 Kč
LTP0601 Šimek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662368 70 Kč
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 2108913 70 Kč
VLI0701 Miklas Ondřej Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2420020 70 Kč
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8655464 70 Kč
VLI0707 Bureš David Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8667981 70 Kč
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8116802 70 Kč
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2126343 70 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov B 8680593 90 Kč
LTP0404 Klein Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 8662293 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7207873 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0201 Mencl Jan OOB TJ Turnov B 2108873 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7208219 90 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9701 Wolf Filip OOB TJ Turnov R 8655449 90 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 90 Kč
TUR7135 Žemlík Pavel OOB TJ Turnov C 8680592 90 Kč
SPC8211 Kalina Miroslav SPORTICUS team C 8033200 90 Kč
VLI8700 Szenczi Gabriel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8028809 90 Kč
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 8680589 90 Kč
DOK0104 Bílý Jakub OK Doksy A 8662323 90 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 8003099 90 Kč
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov R 8660452 90 Kč
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 8045221 90 Kč
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8660474 90 Kč
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500290 90 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 90 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 90 Kč
LDC8200 Zít Jan KOB Děčín C 7205956 90 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7705 Čečerle Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2143368 90 Kč
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 8226405 90 Kč
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8109351 90 Kč
JEN7701 Kutek Pavel OB Jenišovice C 2134359 90 Kč
VLI8002 Ježowicz Roman Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113390 90 Kč
0050001 Novotný Vít 005 - Maxidum 2027211 90 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JEN6201 Švarc Jiří OB Jenišovice C 8656556 90 Kč
TUR5102 Provazník Jiří OOB TJ Turnov C 1511127 90 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 90 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 90 Kč
LDC6802 Hovorka Ladislav KOB Děčín C 7300206 90 Kč
VLI6801 Čaloun Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2109695 90 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 90 Kč
VLI4901 Karmazín Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8004352 90 Kč
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 8061476 90 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 90 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LTP6303 Würz Martin OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8644882 90 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5001 Babický Tomáš ZOOB Rumburk C 8444519 70 Kč
TUV4701 Pospíšil Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 8323 70 Kč
TUR4801 Jakubec Jindřich OOB TJ Turnov C 8644556 70 Kč
CHA4700 Smetana Radim OK Chrastava C 8153 70 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI1400 Votava Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2106735 70 Kč
LDC1300 Zít Václav KOB Děčín C 2111720 70 Kč
VLI1450 Horáčková Eliška Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402235 70 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RUM5151 Nedvídková Jitka ZOOB Rumburk 8245050 70 Kč
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 70 Kč
VLI0807 Čečerle Matouš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2126361 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
STB7500 Štěpánek Martin TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1418766 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 123, vklad: 10190 Kč