Event entries: Hostivické sprintování

Date:
2020/03/22
Place:
Hostivice - sokolovna
Organiser:
HCE - TJ Hostivice
Classes:
T2     T3     T4     T4U    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 99
Stand-by: 10
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DKL1000 Oliverius Filip KOB Kladno C 2127889 40 CZK
CEP0800 Brabec Matěj Čepíci 2148187 40 CZK
KAM1050 Mišeková Lucie OK Kamenice B 8660577 40 CZK
KAM1300 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 40 CZK
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 8680602 40 CZK
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2075697 40 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ONO0602 Myslík Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov B 8667289 40 CZK
BZP8851 Suková Petra Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2144086 40 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 8033240 40 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 40 CZK
KPY4600 Duda František SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2103786 40 CZK
CEP7950 Vrbová Kateřina Čepíci 2148231 40 CZK
CEP0600 Brabec Vojtěch Čepíci 2148153 40 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8028866 40 CZK
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice B 8660576 40 CZK
KAM7851 Mišeková Martina OK Kamenice C 2800344 40 CZK
HCE0900 Hradil Michal TJ Hostivice C 1417257 40 CZK
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice C 1398989 40 CZK
(58)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 40 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 9540001 40 CZK
SLP4451 Zmeková Míla OOB Slavia Praha C 51550 40 CZK
LTP7351 Kamírová Gabriela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232494 40 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 9101101 40 CZK
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 40 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 40 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 40 CZK
DLT6151 Leníková Jana KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440490 40 CZK
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 8676001 40 CZK
DKP0816 Sedláček Patrik Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 7210914 40 CZK
0020001 Eliášová Petra 002 - Na Kopci 2124300 40 CZK
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 40 CZK
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky B 232535 40 CZK
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 9982 40 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 40 CZK
SMR7800 Lukavec Petr SNS Smržovka C 8656718 40 CZK
SMR8754 Lukavcová Ivana SNS Smržovka C 8656720 40 CZK
BZP7651 Papicová Silvie Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2113471 40 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 40 CZK
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 40 CZK
LCV9501 Kraus Petr TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 253150 40 CZK
SLA8500 Fiala Jakub SKOB Slaný C 2148075 40 CZK
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8667997 40 CZK
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 8007173 40 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 40 CZK
OLP5701 Knotek Kamil PSK Olymp Praha C 49370 40 CZK
PGP7858 Dlouhá Marta SK Praga C 1886930 40 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga B 8116795 40 CZK
PGP1051 Dlouhá Julie SK Praga C 2099494 40 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 40 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 40 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 40 CZK
PGP4050 Haňkovská Jana SK Praga C 8200025 40 CZK
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 886298 40 CZK
KAM7201 Balej Jiří OK Kamenice C 8680586 40 CZK
KAM9454 Zavadilová Barbora OK Kamenice C 8226366 40 CZK
DKP0309 Sedláček Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080830 40 CZK
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 40 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 40 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice C 8404001 40 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 40 CZK
KAM0154 Hovorková Tereza OK Kamenice B 2800330 40 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8662741 40 CZK
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 40 CZK
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice B 2084937 40 CZK
KAM6250 Kudrnáčová Hana OK Kamenice C 232268 40 CZK
PGP9810 Pelikán Lukáš SK Praga C 8648607 40 CZK
DKL7100 Švorc Martin KOB Kladno C 2144087 40 CZK
DKL5202 Chotětický Václav KOB Kladno C 7886 40 CZK
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 40 CZK
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 40 CZK
MKP4700 Koč Zdeněk SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 51706 40 CZK
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8558 40 CZK
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 8667987 40 CZK
CHT9652 Kašparová Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 8033202 40 CZK
SJP4200 Hlavatý Karel KČT Slavoj Praha C 53507 40 CZK
PFP9250 Procházková Iveta VŠSK PedF UK Praha C 53009 40 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
0010001 Štec Tomáš 001 - Jeffer 2113501 40 CZK
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 40 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 8109377 40 CZK
0030001 Drnek Jáchym 003 - ABC 523000 40 CZK
EKP7257 Konečná Marcela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 725724 40 CZK
DKP7753 Mullis Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660470 40 CZK
0040001 Pecoldová Pavlína 004 - Cookies & Pancakes 8066680 40 CZK
0040002 Dvořáček Dan 004 - Cookies & Pancakes 8629750 40 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 40 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 40 CZK
DKP8704 Klusák Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8557 40 CZK
entered total: 87, fee: 3480 CZK