Přihlášky závodu: ZLínský Orientační Maraton

pro kategorii: T3

Datum:
14.03.2020
Místo konání:
Vracov
Pořadatel:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
T3
6.74 km, 9 kontrol
(50)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
27S0503 Koman Ján (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226389 40 Kč
27S0550 Herna Rebecca (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8665514 40 Kč
27S1650 Kendrová Tereza (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078493 40 Kč
27S7850 Komanová Kristína (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 8226357 40 Kč
27S0750 Kotuliaková Lea (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 40 Kč
27S7551 Kotuliaková Petra (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 40 Kč
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 40 Kč
TZL0711 Václavík Vojtěch SKOB Zlín C 2113089 40 Kč
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín B 7207055 40 Kč
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Rosice C 52346 40 Kč
UOL0402 Čecháček Adam SOB Olomouc C 2088729 40 Kč
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8662735 40 Kč
UOL0753 Jílková Pavla SOB Olomouc B 8670784 40 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 40 Kč
ZBM7850 Vršková Dagmar SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094515 40 Kč
TBM0451 Porubská Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8668997 40 Kč
0020001 Novotný Petr 002 - DUKLA Blansko 2067992 40 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656601 40 Kč
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc B 2044889 40 Kč
UOL7750 Kopecká Jitka SOB Olomouc C 420402 40 Kč
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín B 8648637 40 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 8680310 40 Kč
KVS7360 Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2116450 40 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8670745 40 Kč
UOL7700 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 2075671 40 Kč
UOL5101 Jadviščok Ladislav SOB Olomouc C 52440 40 Kč
UOL0352 Bídová Markéta SOB Olomouc A 8660531 40 Kč
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc B 8680601 40 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8660400 40 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 40 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 8662434 40 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8662430 40 Kč
LCE6351 Slezáková Jitka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52701 40 Kč
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1400427 40 Kč
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 40 Kč
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 40 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 8670814 40 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888648 40 Kč
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc B 8226374 40 Kč
UOL7851 Paulíčková Barbara SOB Olomouc C 2116467 40 Kč
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín B 7211007 40 Kč
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 40 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 40 Kč
LCE0851 Hubáčková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253362 40 Kč
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 40 Kč
UOL8050 Jílková Hana SOB Olomouc C 8116765 40 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 40 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 40 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 40 Kč
TZL6601 Novotný Petr SKOB Zlín C 8680411 40 Kč