Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 60 CZK |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 60 CZK |
BFM8052 | Červinková JanaČervinková Jana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | rent | 80 CZK |
14P7452 | Marszałek MariaMarszałek Maria | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631696 | 60 CZK | |
24P5650 | Wysocka JolantaWysocka Jolanta | (POL) Slask O-Team | 886619 | 60 CZK | |
VRB9499 | Haltof EwaHaltof Ewa | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8660544 | 60 CZK |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 1403416 | 60 CZK |
0040001 | Čablová KristinaČablová Kristina | 004 - AK EZ Kopřivnice | 9005140 | 60 CZK | |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8654917 | 60 CZK |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | rent | 80 CZK |
14P-050 | Pogoda KingaPogoda Kinga | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631673 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 1426051 | 60 CZK |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 60 CZK |
BFM7151 | Řehová RenataŘehová Renata | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2037840 | 60 CZK |
64S0250 | Kuriaková TereziaKuriaková Terezia | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | rent | 80 CZK | |
BFM7753 | Máchová MarkétaMáchová Markéta | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2102862 | 60 CZK |
MOV7650 | Štětínská SoňaŠtětínská Soňa | SKOB Ostrava | C | 232406 | 60 CZK |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670475 | 60 CZK |
BFM7851 | Chudíková PavlaChudíková Pavla | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | rent | 80 CZK |
42P7050 | Bogucka Jaroszek AnnaBogucka Jaroszek Anna | (POL) Team360 | 7899987 | 60 CZK | |
42P1750 | Lisewska AgnieszkaLisewska Agnieszka | (POL) Team360 | 8199809 | 60 CZK | |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 60 CZK |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8226371 | 60 CZK |
4EP7750 | Janas IrenaJanas Irena | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 8631666 | 60 CZK | |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656680 | 60 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 60 CZK | |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 60 CZK |
14P0450 | Leśniak MatyldaLeśniak Matylda | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631672 | 60 CZK | |
14P0250 | Polewka AleksandraPolewka Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631700 | 60 CZK | |
14P7150 | Polewka BeataPolewka Beata | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631683 | 60 CZK | |
0020007 | Katarzyna ByrczekKatarzyna Byrczek | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0051 | Řehová NatálieŘehová Natálie | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 410794 | 60 CZK | |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 60 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033219 | 60 CZK |
TRI0956 | Kawuloková TerezaKawuloková Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49330 | 60 CZK |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51P9701 | Borgiel JarekBorgiel Jarek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032321 | 60 CZK | |
BFM0305 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | A | rent | 80 CZK |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 60 CZK |
2KP6000 | Wojarski KrzysztofWojarski Krzysztof | (POL) Bielsko-Biala O-Team | rent | 80 CZK | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 60 CZK |
27P7800 | Niezgoda PrzemysławNiezgoda Przemysław | (POL) BaraniokTeam | rent | 80 CZK | |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 60 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8663153 | 60 CZK |
64S6300 | Košut JánKošut Ján | (SVK) ROB Klub KYSUCA | rent | 80 CZK | |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 60 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 7207868 | 60 CZK |
42P9400 | Jaroszek radosławJaroszek radosław | (POL) Team360 | 607807 | 60 CZK | |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | 60 CZK |
3GP7900 | Stanny KubaStanny Kuba | (POL) InO SCI | rent | 80 CZK | |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 60 CZK |
4EP7400 | Janas SebastianJanas Sebastian | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 8631667 | 60 CZK | |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 60 CZK |
51P8500 | Masztalski PawełMasztalski Paweł | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 80 CZK | |
86P7102 | Dzik MirosławDzik Mirosław | (POL) PKO Harpagan Gdańsk | rent | 80 CZK | |
12P7200 | Porada RobertPorada Robert | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 8200899 | 60 CZK | |
12P6600 | Forystek JózefForystek Józef | (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik | 8180366 | 60 CZK | |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 60 CZK |
14P0202 | Buława FilipBuława Filip | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631688 | 60 CZK | |
14P0000 | Byrczek JanByrczek Jan | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 1369369 | 60 CZK | |
0020001 | Andrzej ChabrzykAndrzej Chabrzyk | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 80 CZK | |
0020002 | Maciej WitkowskiMaciej Witkowski | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 80 CZK | |
0020003 | Bartłomiej BalcerBartłomiej Balcer | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 80 CZK | |
51P9500 | Pasek MarcinPasek Marcin | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 2032325 | 60 CZK | |
SIT0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | OK SILESIA | B | 8655413 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 8648625 | 60 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 60 CZK |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 60 CZK |
MOV0600 | Vojvodík EduardVojvodík Eduard | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670493 | 60 CZK |
14P7301 | Marszałek WaldemarMarszałek Waldemar | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631692 | 60 CZK | |
14P0500 | Marszałek PatrykMarszałek Patryk | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631670 | 60 CZK | |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 9101678 | 60 CZK |
0010001 | Kaluža LubošKaluža Luboš | 001 - Jahůdky | rent | 80 CZK | |
MOV7600 | Masny KrzysztofMasny Krzysztof | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1416219 | 60 CZK |
MOV6300 | Kohoutek MilanKohoutek Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | rent | 80 CZK |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8662702 | 60 CZK |
2AP6100 | Polewski DariuszPolewski Dariusz | (POL) Jedynka Zdzieszowice | 1603313 | 60 CZK | |
0050001 | Rakowski JarosławRakowski Jarosław | 005 - (POL) Czarna Wołga | rent | 80 CZK | |
HAV6302 | Krhut LiborKrhut Libor | OB Havířov | C | 1396836 | 60 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 60 CZK |
MOV0503 | Zádrapa Marian PetrZádrapa Marian Petr | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670495 | 60 CZK |
TRI8000 | Kawulok MarekKawulok Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 60 CZK |
MOV9101 | Stýblo TomášStýblo Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7001409 | 60 CZK |
14P0301 | Kołodziejczyk BartłomiejKołodziejczyk Bartłomiej | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631685 | 60 CZK | |
14P0403 | Skowron WojciechSkowron Wojciech | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631682 | 60 CZK | |
14P0201 | Kukla BartoszKukla Bartosz | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631677 | 60 CZK | |
14P8100 | Markowski MarcinMarkowski Marcin | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631676 | 60 CZK | |
SIT0503 | Damek OndřejDamek Ondřej | OK SILESIA | B | 8667526 | 60 CZK |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM7601 | Bjolek LukášBjolek Lukáš | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113076 | 60 CZK |
24P5100 | Wysocki AndrzejWysocki Andrzej | (POL) Slask O-Team | 222893 | 60 CZK | |
BFM7103 | Chudík MichaelChudík Michael | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2087516 | 60 CZK | |
BFM0604 | Chudík MartinChudík Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2087511 | 60 CZK |
BFM0601 | Bjolek JanBjolek Jan | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2087708 | 60 CZK |
0030001 | Portka MariuszPortka Mariusz | 003 - indiwidualnie_PL | rent | 80 CZK | |
SFM7400 | Urbánek MartinUrbánek Martin | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2143366 | 60 CZK |
MOV0700 | Menzel AntonínMenzel Antonín | SKOB Ostrava | B | 8670494 | 60 CZK |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2113053 | 60 CZK |
0020004 | Blimke RomanBlimke Roman | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | 2036941 | 60 CZK | |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654899 | 60 CZK |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFM0952 | Máchová BarboraMáchová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410791 | 30 CZK |
BFM0806 | Červinka OndřejČervinka Ondřej | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 410792 | 30 CZK |
14P1002 | Marszałek DawidMarszałek Dawid | (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2032326 | 30 CZK | |
BFM1051 | Chudíková MagdalenaChudíková Magdalena | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 428271 | 30 CZK |
MOV0802 | Masny TadeuszMasny Tadeusz | SKOB Ostrava | C | 338910 | 30 CZK |
MOV8250 | Masny AnnaMasny Anna | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428759 | 30 CZK |
4EP1150 | Janas AgnieszkaJanas Agnieszka | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338917 | 30 CZK | |
4EP0900 | Janas AleksanderJanas Aleksander | (POL) Uks Kometa Gliwice | 338919 | 30 CZK | |
MOV1003 | Menzel FrantišekMenzel František | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 30 CZK |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2061790 | 30 CZK |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | 30 CZK |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 30 CZK |
0020005 | Oliwia ChabrzykOliwia Chabrzyk | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 50 CZK | |
0020006 | Wojciech ChabrzykWojciech Chabrzyk | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 50 CZK | |
0020008 | Małgorzata Weres-PortkaMałgorzata Weres-Portka | 002 - indywidualnie_PL | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0553 | Koczy OliwiaKoczy Oliwia | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0700 | Kolorz DominikKolorz Dominik | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0650 | Staniczek LauraStaniczek Laura | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0653 | Kocur AleksandraKocur Aleksandra | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0500 | Sówka KarolSówka Karol | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0551 | Pawliczek MartaPawliczek Marta | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK | |
51P0701 | Kucza JacekKucza Jacek | (POL) UKS Sparta Czyżowice | rent | 50 CZK |