for class: A83
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8104170 | 50 CZK |
TBM8905 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515175 | 50 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8018801 | 50 CZK |
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433087 | 50 CZK |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 7000317 | 50 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662694 | 50 CZK |
TZL8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | SKOB Zlín | R | 8422248 | 50 CZK |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000665 | 50 CZK |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | 50 CZK |
SFM9801 | Bernatík LukášBernatík Lukáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800327 | 50 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 50 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680419 | 50 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 8516416 | 50 CZK |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7208084 | 50 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 50 CZK |
TZL7803 | Honner JaroslavHonner Jaroslav | SKOB Zlín | C | 8109412 | 50 CZK |
TZL8131 | Smola MichalSmola Michal | SKOB Zlín | R | 8667971 | 50 CZK |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 50 CZK |
KVS8801 | Maliňák ŠtěpánMaliňák Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 7865 | 50 CZK | |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 50 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662442 | 50 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 50 CZK |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 50 CZK |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2091534 | 50 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 50 CZK |
VIC9602 | Burkart DavidBurkart David | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 50 CZK |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 8662369 | 50 CZK |
KSU7504 | Videcký JanVidecký Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8414126 | 50 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004332 | 50 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656684 | 50 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 50 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 8670763 | 50 CZK |
0020001 | Jurek RadimJurek Radim | 002 - Beskydy | 1417252 | 50 CZK | |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 8116830 | 50 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | 50 CZK |