Event entries: Test na dráze (3000 m)

Date:
2020/05/29
Place:
Městský atletický stadión na Dukle
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Classes:
3000    
(58)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PBM0509 Bednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8670461 0 CZK
PBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660411 0 CZK
PBM0503 Strýček Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8028870 0 CZK
PBM0500 Odehnal Tomáš TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660407 0 CZK
PBM0359 Bednaříková Emma TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8656786 0 CZK
PBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská A 8660438 0 CZK
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 0 CZK
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 0 CZK
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 0 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 0 CZK
TBM0055 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 0 CZK
LPU0310 Fejfar Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0803 Goláň František OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0401 Haas Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU7304 Haas Karel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0254 Jelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0351 Kološová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0222 Mareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0411 Oberreiter Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0105 Paleček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 0 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU7310 Pipek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 0 CZK
LPU0505 Šípek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0204 Šišma Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0405 Štichhauer Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 0 CZK
LPU0603 Štichhauer Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0455 Tučková Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0210 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0312 Váňa Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0801 Frosch Vítek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0510 Stohanzl Patrik OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0356 Stohanzlová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 0 CZK
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU0404 Kuhn Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 0 CZK
LPU0457 Brožková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 0 CZK
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 0 CZK
LPU7710 Lučan Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 0 CZK
entered total: 58, fee: 0 CZK