Přihlášky závodu: Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu

Datum:
04.10.2020
Místo konání:
Lázně Kynžvart - Zámek
Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Kategorie:
D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80    
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8551 Neradová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 886283 200 Kč
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 8100973 200 Kč
SJC8451 Tomešová Daniela Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008010 200 Kč
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 8670479 200 Kč
VPM8350 Křenková Eva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060397 200 Kč
MLA8250 Placková Veronika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033229 200 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOB7750 Janderová Markéta SOBSA C 8662356 200 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 200 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 200 Kč
SBR7750 Sklenářová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 8648636 200 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 200 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 200 Kč
VPM7452 Beránková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 09129 200 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 200 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 8648558 200 Kč
PHK6752 Kosová Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8660597 200 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 8003634 200 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 200 Kč
NEK7450 Marešová Marcela Nejdek Orienteering C 301416 200 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 200 Kč
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 200 Kč
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 8659388 200 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670490 200 Kč
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 8190769 200 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 8226429 200 Kč
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 8660918 200 Kč
KAM6650 Šafková Petra OK Kamenice C 51278 200 Kč
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 200 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 200 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 8109404 200 Kč
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 200 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 8663158 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8656678 200 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 200 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 200 Kč
DKP6250 Prouzová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49865 200 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 8222227 200 Kč
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656680 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KPY6050 Freyová Michaela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301394 150 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 150 Kč
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8101105 150 Kč
DKL5950 Rančáková Stáňa KOB Kladno C 1450164 150 Kč
DKP5752 Dudová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49892 150 Kč
DKP5651 Klusáková Jitka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8660376 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 150 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 150 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 150 Kč
DKL5550 Cabrnochová Hana KOB Kladno C 53520 150 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659406 150 Kč
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 150 Kč
NEK4950 Horáková Magdalena Nejdek Orienteering C 301414 150 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 150 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 200 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 200 Kč
71D8100 Richter Friedmar (GER) USV TU Dresden 8003139 200 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660402 200 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 200 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 200 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 200 Kč
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 8226354 200 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7300 Sliva Jan OK Sparta Praha C 8648543 200 Kč
SOB7300 Jandera Tomáš SOBSA C 8662373 200 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 200 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 8655470 200 Kč
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 200 Kč
NEK7300 Mareš Alexander Nejdek Orienteering C 2067346 200 Kč
SJC7531 Tomeš Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 8008015 200 Kč
VPM7502 Křenek Jaroslav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2097292 200 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 200 Kč
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101189 200 Kč
ROZ6900 Šimík Daniel OK Roztoky C 8662318 200 Kč
LTP7001 Žejdlík Michal OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662345 200 Kč
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 8657098 200 Kč
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 2102673 200 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8670489 200 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8003619 200 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 200 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 200 Kč
DKL6900 Vinš Pavel KOB Kladno C 51684 200 Kč
SRK6802 Kos Michal SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2073747 200 Kč
PGP6901 Kabát Jan SK Praga C 8636797 200 Kč
LPM6701 Čepička Ladislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8109406 200 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 8000236 200 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 200 Kč
MKP6402 Reichl Michal SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 8200021 200 Kč
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 8151265 200 Kč
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 200 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6001 Hošek Ladislav OK Sparta Praha C 1413715 150 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 150 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 8670455 150 Kč
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 8191059 150 Kč
DOR5800 Nentvich Lubomír OK Dobříš C 8033232 150 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 8222225 150 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 150 Kč
VLI5201 Hickethier Manfred Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8606435 150 Kč
TUR5501 Folprecht Miroslav OOB TJ Turnov C 8680597 150 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 150 Kč
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 8632855 150 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 206496 150 Kč
DKL5400 Cabrnoch Jiří KOB Kladno C 416324 150 Kč
SCP5201 Hojný Oldřich OK Sparta Praha C 52111 150 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8659407 150 Kč
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 150 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 150 Kč
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 150 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 150 Kč
DKL4800 Fujan Sláva KOB Kladno C 8516253 150 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 8028840 150 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8657099 150 Kč
PUL4200 Novotný František OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 7210063 150 Kč
DKP4300 Procházka Zdenko Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8051800 150 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116748 150 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 150 Kč
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8084000 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 114, vklad: 20750 Kč