Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8558 | Vernerová RadkaVernerová Radka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53211 | 250 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 250 Kč |
LPU8357 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8656548 | 250 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8007195 | 250 Kč |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | 250 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654885 | 250 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | E | 8450007 | 250 Kč |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8667519 | 250 Kč |
STE7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025355 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8160 | Kočová LenkaKočová Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660445 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8352 | Košíková JanaKošíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8014554 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8676 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52165 | 250 Kč |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014545 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV7750 | Horáčková VladimíraHoráčková Vladimíra | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8651342 | 250 Kč |
CHC7751 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8197778 | 250 Kč |
CHA7952 | Krtičková MichaelaKrtičková Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8897 | 250 Kč |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116776 | 250 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014507 | 250 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8516420 | 250 Kč |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2001910 | 250 Kč |
KVS7850 | Pinďáková VeronikaPinďáková Veronika | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53680 | 250 Kč |
MOV7752 | Pannová VendulaPannová Vendula | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8226371 | 250 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 250 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 8670479 | 250 Kč |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 250 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 8033211 | 250 Kč |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8719071 | 250 Kč |
UOL7752 | Kubíčková EvaKubíčková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 2419904 | 250 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 250 Kč |
AOP8050 | Librová LucieLibrová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49386 | 250 Kč |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8140930 | 250 Kč |
ASU7750 | Sekaninová JitkaSekaninová Jitka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2080969 | 250 Kč |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | 250 Kč |
ASU7799 | Navrátilová HelenaNavrátilová Helena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 250 Kč |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680321 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 250 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 8663199 | 250 Kč |
ABM7469 | Mulíčková EvaMulíčková Eva | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52041 | 250 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 250 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 8654889 | 250 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8013857 | 250 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8648634 | 250 Kč |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 250 Kč |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416092 | 250 Kč |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2081370 | 250 Kč |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 250 Kč |
JEN7457 | Zabořilová RomanaZabořilová Romana | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033263 | 250 Kč |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 250 Kč |
VZA7251 | Chupeková SilviaChupeková Silvia | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071303 | 250 Kč | |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8516423 | 250 Kč |
LBE7350 | Bialeková MartinaBialeková Martina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8200027 | 250 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 250 Kč |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | 250 Kč |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 250 Kč |
TVR7350 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 250 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 250 Kč |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 250 Kč |
SKM7250 | Mičíková LadaMičíková Lada | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8680394 | 250 Kč |
SKM7351 | Blank RadkaBlank Radka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8660386 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660598 | 250 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 250 Kč |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | 250 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660461 | 250 Kč |
KVS7060 | Švestková JanaŠvestková Jana | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088170 | 250 Kč |
SJH7051 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8660392 | 250 Kč |
SFM7151 | Bernatíková ŠárkaBernatíková Šárka | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49487 | 250 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 250 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 8660371 | 250 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | 250 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 250 Kč |
JPV7171 | Vidmuchová MartinaVidmuchová Martina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8013828 | 250 Kč |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655383 | 250 Kč |
KNC6750 | Čiháková LenkaČiháková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667527 | 250 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 250 Kč |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 250 Kč |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8071314 | 250 Kč |
AOP6851 | Pavelková MichaelaPavelková Michaela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49405 | 250 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 250 Kč |
0060002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 006 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 250 Kč |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 250 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 250 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 250 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 250 Kč |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52093 | 250 Kč |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 250 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670488 | 250 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 250 Kč |
JPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8150666 | 250 Kč |
AOP6351 | Švejdíková YvonaŠvejdíková Yvona | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004296 | 250 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680397 | 250 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 250 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 250 Kč |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 250 Kč |
ZBM6666 | Tomanová ElenaTomanová Elena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2075673 | 250 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 250 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670733 | 250 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670819 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 8013396 | 200 Kč |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8648559 | 200 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8061469 | 200 Kč |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 200 Kč |
KRN5950 | Holinková MiladaHolinková Milada | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8648621 | 200 Kč |
LPU6052 | Knapová IvaKnapová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8648581 | 200 Kč |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 200 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | 200 Kč |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 200 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 200 Kč |
CHT6052 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9237 | 200 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 200 Kč |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 200 Kč |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8012045 | 200 Kč | |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 200 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209285 | 200 Kč |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 200 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 200 Kč |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8515556 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2125366 | 200 Kč |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 200 Kč |
OTK5250 | Volencová IvanaVolencová Ivana | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 8670735 | 200 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 200 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648580 | 200 Kč |
VLI5351 | Šumberová ZuzanaŠumberová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9201066 | 200 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8301247 | 200 Kč |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 200 Kč |
PZR5654 | Rosecká AlenaRosecká Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8655485 | 200 Kč |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 200 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 200 Kč |
UOL5651 | Künstlerová MiladaKünstlerová Milada | SOB Olomouc | C | 52445 | 200 Kč |
SRK5551 | Bártová EvaBártová Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8516923 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8471811 | 200 Kč |
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | 200 Kč |
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 200 Kč |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | 200 Kč |
VLI4950 | Horáčková StanislavaHoráčková Stanislava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080918 | 200 Kč |
CHA5150 | Šaffková ZuzanaŠaffková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 8022660 | 200 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 200 Kč |
DVP4850 | Kupcová VěroslavaKupcová Věroslava | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 52600 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8003668 | 250 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8662320 | 250 Kč |
TBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2103680 | 250 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8226348 | 250 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 250 Kč |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8116695 | 250 Kč |
SOP8600 | Peterek VítPeterek Vít | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 980372 | 250 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 250 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8414134 | 250 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 250 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 8185818 | 250 Kč |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | 250 Kč |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 250 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 7204619 | 250 Kč |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8109329 | 250 Kč |
STE7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2025356 | 250 Kč |
STE7403 | Mlejnek PavelMlejnek Pavel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52513 | 250 Kč |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7704 | Rotek PavelRotek Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2103682 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8003 | Polách DavidPolách David | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2144039 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8206 | Koča JaroslavKoča Jaroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8005438 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8402 | Rudolf TomášRudolf Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2419966 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8425 | Dvořák MartinDvořák Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52011 | 250 Kč |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660410 | 250 Kč |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662439 | 250 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7801 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Jihlava | C | 8667505 | 250 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | 250 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 250 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 250 Kč |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 250 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 250 Kč |
CHT8001 | Matras TomášMatras Tomáš | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7210808 | 250 Kč |
TRI8006 | Walaski AntonínWalaski Antonín | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 250 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 250 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | 250 Kč |
TTR7701 | Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 52240 | 250 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 8116824 | 250 Kč |
PLU8009 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52410 | 250 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8005132 | 250 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 250 Kč |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8013460 | 250 Kč |
TUR7603 | Baier MartinBaier Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007603 | 250 Kč |
PBM7800 | Robotka JanRobotka Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | 250 Kč |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7705 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111737 | 250 Kč |
SBR7800 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51903 | 250 Kč |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654914 | 250 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 8662322 | 250 Kč |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8018801 | 250 Kč |
LCE7901 | Glončák PeterGlončák Peter | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670774 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 250 Kč |
CHC7608 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8210276 | 250 Kč |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8662373 | 250 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 250 Kč |
SJI7613 | Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel | OK Jihlava | C | 8149899 | 250 Kč |
SJI7201 | Vítek JaroslavVítek Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 8028815 | 250 Kč |
ABM7405 | Mulíček OndřejMulíček Ondřej | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 337650 | 250 Kč |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | 250 Kč |
LPU7517 | Macek PavelMacek Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8003594 | 250 Kč |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 250 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | 250 Kč |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8515100 | 250 Kč |
KVS7400 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8116816 | 250 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8648610 | 250 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 250 Kč |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | 250 Kč |
0010002 | Schmiedeberg NilsSchmiedeberg Nils | 001 - (GER) Sonnenschein | 8663316 | 250 Kč | |
MOV7400 | Vojvodík MartinVojvodík Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8670493 | 250 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8003660 | 250 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656748 | 250 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 250 Kč |
RIC7307 | Vláčil DanielVláčil Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 8222077 | 250 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 250 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8662358 | 250 Kč |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 250 Kč |
STE7600 | Burda TomášBurda Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2118486 | 250 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116678 | 250 Kč |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662350 | 250 Kč |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073426 | 250 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 8116739 | 250 Kč |
VRB7201 | Klech RichardKlech Richard | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 8662299 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7302 | Zelený PavelZelený Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660434 | 250 Kč |
ZBM7603 | Finstrle AlešFinstrle Aleš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051547 | 250 Kč |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 250 Kč |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8090147 | 250 Kč |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 250 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 250 Kč |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7210886 | 500 Kč |
0070001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | 007 - NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 8648567 | 250 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8667967 | 250 Kč |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 301631 | 250 Kč |
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028816 | 250 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8113510 | 250 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 8109414 | 250 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 8655470 | 250 Kč |
KVS6810 | Švestka JiříŠvestka Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088198 | 250 Kč |
KVS6801 | Beňovský JiříBeňovský Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53371 | 250 Kč |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 250 Kč |
LLI6801 | Fürst AlešFürst Aleš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8657098 | 250 Kč |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004332 | 250 Kč |
0010001 | Finkenstaedt BjörnFinkenstaedt Björn | 001 - (GER) Sonnenschein | 8657683 | 250 Kč | |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 250 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 250 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 250 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518353 | 250 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | 250 Kč |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | 250 Kč |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 250 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 250 Kč |
TJN5901 | Zuzánek ZdeněkZuzánek Zdeněk | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8008281 | 250 Kč |
VZA7102 | Chupek JozefChupek Jozef | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071290 | 250 Kč | |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 250 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 250 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8022669 | 250 Kč |
SRK6802 | Kos MichalKos Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2073747 | 250 Kč |
ZBM6701 | Auermüller VítAuermüller Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2088711 | 250 Kč |
TVR6800 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 250 Kč |
0040001 | Cych PiotrCych Piotr | 004 - (POL) WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8091968 | 250 Kč | |
NPA6705 | Zikmund ZdeněkZikmund Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7003002 | 250 Kč |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51882 | 250 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 250 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 250 Kč |
TTR6701 | Drábek PetrDrábek Petr | OOB Třebíč | C | 2801047 | 250 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | 250 Kč |
LCE7034 | Šuráň RenéŠuráň René | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 436969 | 250 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 8670763 | 250 Kč |
25H7100 | Tornai SzabolcsTornai Szabolcs | (HUN) Szabi SE | 8434004 | 500 Kč | |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 500 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 250 Kč |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | 250 Kč |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 250 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8516924 | 250 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 250 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 250 Kč |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | 250 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8482090 | 250 Kč |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8226430 | 250 Kč |
JPV6515 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2103780 | 250 Kč |
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648546 | 250 Kč |
TRI6202 | Argaláš JaroslavArgaláš Jaroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8662684 | 250 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8515515 | 250 Kč |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003622 | 250 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 250 Kč |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8660478 | 250 Kč |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | 250 Kč |
AOP6502 | Schuster MartinSchuster Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8662321 | 250 Kč |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8962019 | 250 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 8005432 | 250 Kč |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8663161 | 250 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 250 Kč |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655385 | 250 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 250 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8680288 | 250 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 250 Kč |
SBR6003 | Czasch PetrCzasch Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7856 | 250 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 8000120 | 250 Kč |
0030001 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | 003 - ZŠ Těšetice | 8656544 | 250 Kč | |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 250 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 7210922 | 250 Kč |
AOP6402 | Liber VlastimilLiber Vlastimil | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2127600 | 250 Kč |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | 250 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | 250 Kč |
UOL6600 | Raclavský VladislavRaclavský Vladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092433 | 250 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662710 | 250 Kč |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8662438 | 250 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 1421900 | 200 Kč |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 200 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006112 | 200 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 200 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 200 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 200 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8007191 | 200 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660393 | 200 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 200 Kč |
TRI6001 | Prokop LubomírProkop Lubomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 2096226 | 200 Kč |
JPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8100857 | 200 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670804 | 200 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2112740 | 200 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | 200 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 200 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2059757 | 200 Kč |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116732 | 200 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 200 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | 200 Kč |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | 200 Kč |
TUR5803 | Konopáč JiříKonopáč Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8220 | 200 Kč |
AOP5801 | Pavelek LuděkPavelek Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8811 | 200 Kč |
0060001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 006 - ASPV OA | 2060274 | 200 Kč | |
TTR6101 | Nešpor JanNešpor Jan | OOB Třebíč | C | 8663162 | 200 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8116698 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 200 Kč |
VBM5329 | Hanzl VlastimilHanzl Vlastimil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8226365 | 200 Kč |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | 200 Kč |
VLI5301 | Škoda PřemekŠkoda Přemek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8111113 | 200 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 200 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 200 Kč |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 200 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 200 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 200 Kč |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 52251 | 200 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8014529 | 200 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2122244 | 200 Kč |
TTR5201 | Orálek MiroslavOrálek Miroslav | OOB Třebíč | C | 7001410 | 200 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | 200 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 8014457 | 200 Kč |
TUR5501 | Folprecht MiroslavFolprecht Miroslav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680597 | 200 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 200 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 1426021 | 200 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663180 | 200 Kč |
CHT5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9234 | 200 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 200 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 8648556 | 200 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8719038 | 200 Kč |
BOV5200 | Herdegen OndřejHerdegen Ondřej | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 7203331 | 200 Kč |
ASU5600 | Strachota JaroslavStrachota Jaroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 200 Kč |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 200 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 200 Kč |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 200 Kč |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 200 Kč |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 200 Kč |
AOP5301 | Krmášek BohdanKrmášek Bohdan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7207625 | 400 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 200 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662705 | 200 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | 200 Kč |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8014465 | 200 Kč |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | 200 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51917 | 200 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8116813 | 200 Kč |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislavNovotný Stanislav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 8518356 | 200 Kč |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8050030 | 200 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 8045137 | 200 Kč |
VLI5000 | Horáček MiroslavHoráček Miroslav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080998 | 200 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8200018 | 200 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8656584 | 200 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 200 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 8517324 | 200 Kč |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | 200 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 200 Kč |
TVR5000 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem | C | 2001952 | 200 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662674 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 1421901 | 200 Kč |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2087637 | 200 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8022665 | 200 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 1421897 | 200 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 200 Kč |
PZR4417 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8656611 | 200 Kč |
SLA4202 | Němec VladimírNěmec Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 8100015 | 200 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 200 Kč |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 200 Kč |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 200 Kč |
HOB4601 | Kašpar JosefKašpar Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51937 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 200 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | 200 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 8680310 | 200 Kč |
MKP4100 | Rychlý RudolfRychlý Rudolf | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260138 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 120 Kč |
PLU1400 | Matyšek JosefMatyšek Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2096224 | 120 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8654911 | 120 Kč |
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 120 Kč |
STE0852 | Burdová HanaBurdová Hana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2112745 | 120 Kč |
PBM7950 | Robotková NaďaRobotková Naďa | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 218323 | 120 Kč |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656614 | 120 Kč |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8000245 | 120 Kč |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8004292 | 120 Kč |
38S0850 | Valyavka ViktoriyaValyavka Viktoriya | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 8071292 | 120 Kč | |
SKM1000 | Dittrich MatoušDittrich Matouš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8660358 | 120 Kč |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 2420039 | 120 Kč |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 120 Kč |
KRN0652 | Olekšová NatálieOlekšová Natálie | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 120 Kč |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 8516424 | 120 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 120 Kč |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8028875 | 120 Kč |
AOP0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8654916 | 120 Kč |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 8654901 | 120 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8663157 | 120 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8655378 | 120 Kč |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2045171 | 120 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 8670821 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 120 Kč |
LCE9250 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 8660599 | 120 Kč |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 8116830 | 120 Kč |
PBM0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660444 | 120 Kč |
KRN1500 | Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 2102867 | 120 Kč |