for class: D12
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 80 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 CZK |
SLA0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | SKOB Slaný | C | 7210809 | 80 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 CZK |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 CZK |
TAP0954 | Ryppelová AnnaRyppelová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124784 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 80 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 80 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 CZK |
DKP1054 | Lenská TerezaLenská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8042115 | 80 CZK |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | 80 CZK |
DOR1058 | Komová JohanaKomová Johana | OK Dobříš | C | 2420057 | 80 CZK |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 80 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 80 CZK |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 80 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 80 CZK |
SPC0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | SPORTICUS team | C | 8109400 | 80 CZK |
0070003 | Brumovská MarkétaBrumovská Markéta | 007 - Brumíci | 2771916 | 80 CZK | |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2053563 | 80 CZK |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148164 | 80 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 80 CZK |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 CZK |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029181 | 80 CZK |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 80 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | 80 CZK |
DOR1057 | Basistová AnetaBasistová Aneta | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 80 CZK |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 405999 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 80 CZK |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8253 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 120 CZK |