Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: T1

Date:
2021/10/23
Place:
Babice u Říčan
Organiser:
RIC - OB Říčany

T1 3.17 km, 25 m, 9 controls

(59)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TAP7758 Pohlová Petra KOB Tretra Praha C 9527 120 CZK
TAP7850 Ryppelová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2081357 120 CZK
ROZ7350 Jírová Monika OK Roztoky C 1415713 120 CZK
PGP7712 Šnejdar Ondřej SK Praga C 2001953 120 CZK
TAP6953 Richterová Ilona KOB Tretra Praha C 2029220 120 CZK
PDY7300 Nedoma David Běhej Poděbrady C 2127609 120 CZK
DOR7504 Hezký Vítězslav OK Dobříš 2127571 120 CZK
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2800300 120 CZK
KAM8052 Dobyášová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 2039085 120 CZK
KAM7452 Pokorná Kamila OK Kamenice C 2118482 120 CZK
0010003 Ouda Filip 001 - T5 kladno 2129190 120 CZK
TAP5850 Horáková Dana KOB Tretra Praha C 2000547 120 CZK
0020001 Odehnal Jakub 002 - NER 52932 120 CZK
KAM8350 Pelikánová Lenka OK Kamenice C 2181334 120 CZK
0040002 Večerková Daniela 004 - NoWay 2039145 120 CZK
KAM8051 Slámová Michaela OK Kamenice C 2148061 120 CZK
PDY6700 Sehnal Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady C 2088723 120 CZK
DOR7203 Poskočil Jan OK Dobříš 2050485 120 CZK
0110003 Kolaříková Marie 011 - Kolaříkovi rent 160 CZK
ZVO7453 Švejdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 2148129 120 CZK
0140001 Hřebíková Radka 014 - RAMAVI 2080970 120 CZK
0140002 Hřebíková Markéta 014 - RAMAVI 2080960 120 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 8008306 120 CZK
0160002 Vavříková Linda 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen rent 160 CZK
0160004 Dvořáková Adina 016 - Zaklínači z Kaer Morhen rent 160 CZK
DVP7401 Řehák Jiří DVP ORIENTATION C 361965 120 CZK
DKP6603 Uhlík Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2144079 120 CZK
ODV7651 Berná Markéta TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 52889 120 CZK
FSP7750 Hüblová Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2000593 120 CZK
ODV8052 Piškulová Pavla TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2148189 120 CZK
ODV7751 Dudlová Jana TJ Aero Odolena Voda C 2135182 120 CZK
HCE6950 Vavřinová Jarmila TJ Hostivice C rent 160 CZK
0170001 Houdek Richard 017 - ODV- 2 2148168 120 CZK
0170002 Houdková Lenka 017 - ODV- 2 rent 160 CZK
0170003 Barhoňová Dana 017 - ODV- 2 52887 120 CZK
TAP7754 Pompachová Alexandra KOB Tretra Praha C 2133911 120 CZK
SLA7452 Husáková Petra SKOB Slaný C 426378 120 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 120 CZK
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 120 CZK
HCE0600 Hradil Martin TJ Hostivice C 1398989 120 CZK
DOR8250 Dostálová Anna OK Dobříš 2039814 120 CZK
DOR5801 Havlíček Tomáš OK Dobříš 2080952 120 CZK
DOR7650 Havlíčková Kateřina OK Dobříš C 2082932 120 CZK
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 120 CZK
DOR7405 Szárszoi Ondrej OK Dobříš 2131196 120 CZK
0210002 Krakora Jan 021 - Malesice rent 160 CZK
0210003 Rudolfova Anna 021 - Malesice rent 160 CZK
0230001 Tareš Jiří 023 - Šneci rent 160 CZK
0230002 Slabá Daniela 023 - Šneci rent 160 CZK
ZVO1153 Kolářová Alena OB SK Zvole C 2135175 120 CZK
0240001 Tomeš Radim 024 - Pha 6 331606 120 CZK
DOR7803 Basista Tomáš OK Dobříš C 2050498 120 CZK
DOR7856 Basistová Darina OK Dobříš C 2045317 120 CZK
ZVO0454 Švejdová Eliška OB SK Zvole C 2125341 120 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 120 CZK
DOR7950 Pecklová Jarmila OK Dobříš C 2111610 150 CZK
0360001 Elias Vojtech 036 - Neregistrovaní Eliasovi 00000 150 CZK
LBE9250 Čechová Anna TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 301549 150 CZK
SJP7350 Bláhová Kateřina KČT Slavoj Praha 446359 150 CZK