Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Za humny

Datum:
09.05.2021
Místo konání:
Tábor - Zárybničná Lhota
Pořadatel:
STA - OK Střelka
Kategorie:
A-HDR     A-L     B     C     D     E    

A-HDR 3.10 km, 6 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 50 Kč
DCE1850 Zeman Annabel KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 50 Kč
VCB1403 Míka Tomáš OB České Budějovice C 2115728 50 Kč
KSH1301 Hulec Karel OB Kašperské Hory C 2073726 50 Kč

A-L 3.10 km, 7 kontrol

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1351 Komárková Ondřejka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995845 50 Kč
0010003 Nechvátalová Eva 001 - - 08676 350 Kč
FSP1450 Kurfürstová Anna VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 9690 50 Kč
VCB1051 Jelínková Mariana OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč

B 2.10 km, 6 kontrol

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 50 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 50 Kč
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 50 Kč
0010002 Nechvátal Štěpán 001 - - 416184 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory C 2073725 50 Kč
KRE1250 Hendrychová Karolína OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 428714 50 Kč
KRE0900 Troják Šimon OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7204487 50 Kč
KRE1100 Novák Michal OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116772 50 Kč
VCB1101 Brossaud Thomas OB České Budějovice C 426355 50 Kč

C 3.00 km, 17 kontrol

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003655 50 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 303939 50 Kč
VCB0903 Minařík Josef OB České Budějovice C 2104593 50 Kč
VCB1103 Minařík František OB České Budějovice C 2104594 50 Kč
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 443107 50 Kč
TRT5350 Oulická Hana KOS Třešť C 2102564 50 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 50 Kč
0010001 Nechvátal Adam 001 - - 426391 50 Kč
VCB0905 Gotfried Štěpán OB České Budějovice C 2127640 50 Kč
VCB1002 Janošík Ivan OB České Budějovice C 331401 50 Kč
VCB1003 Míka Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 887942 50 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 50 Kč
VCB7854 Jelínková Petra OB České Budějovice C 52113 50 Kč
VCB0804 Jelínek Šimon OB České Budějovice C 50 Kč
VCB0920 Kozák Matěj OB České Budějovice B 426356 50 Kč
KRE0750 Zemanová Barbora OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 2126283 50 Kč
VCB7450 Brossaud Petra OB České Budějovice C 426368 50 Kč
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 50 Kč
KAM0950 Žemlová Magdalena OK Kamenice B 8116673 50 Kč
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 50 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 50 Kč
KRE7301 Hendrych František OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 7207867 50 Kč

D 3.80 km, 14 kontrol

(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014456 50 Kč
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 50 Kč
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014562 50 Kč
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 50 Kč
SJH7852 Svitáková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331352 50 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2113415 50 Kč
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8670796 50 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 50 Kč
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga B 8013933 50 Kč
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 50 Kč
SJH0405 Smékal Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113419 50 Kč
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8482089 50 Kč
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 50 Kč
TRT5100 Blecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 8140927 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8663132 50 Kč
SJH8252 Míchalová Zuzana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2419915 50 Kč
SJH8003 Duba Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 7300804 50 Kč
SJH0805 Těthal Josef SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2260168 50 Kč
VCB7552 Janošíková Olga OB České Budějovice C 426399 50 Kč
DLP0703 Strnad Jakub OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 515033 50 Kč
VCB7720 Kozák Martin OB České Budějovice C 426363 50 Kč
KRE7450 Nováková Alena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8660908 50 Kč
KRE0650 Hendrychová Veronika OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 2126293 50 Kč
KRE7300 Novák Milan OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 8116675 50 Kč
VCB0000 Brossaud Yan OB České Budějovice C 426359 50 Kč
KAM0751 Žemlová Barbora OK Kamenice B 8116775 50 Kč

E 4.90 km, 100 m, 25 kontrol

(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 50 Kč
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 50 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 50 Kč
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113492 50 Kč
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003611 50 Kč
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 50 Kč
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 50 Kč
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 50 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 50 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 50 Kč
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 50 Kč
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 50 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 7210121 50 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 7870 50 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 50 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 1418752 50 Kč
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 50 Kč
VCB7853 Veselá Eva OB České Budějovice C 2104588 50 Kč
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 50 Kč
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8515514 50 Kč
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 50 Kč
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096231 50 Kč
DCE7950 Zeman Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 2113474 50 Kč
CST5601 Muchl Vladimír OB Strakonice C 8648613 50 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 50 Kč
VCB7402 Janošík Radek OB České Budějovice C 416301 50 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice A 8116697 50 Kč
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice B 8116770 50 Kč
OPI7402 Šafařík Ivo Orientační sporty Písek C 8004272 50 Kč
VCB7653 Míková Lenka OB České Budějovice C 7207856 50 Kč
DLP7200 Šindelka Antonín OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 2060227 50 Kč
DLP5500 John Vladimír OOB TJ Dukla Praha C 8185555 50 Kč
VCB4801 Rychtecký Josef OB České Budějovice C 7206533 50 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 50 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 50 Kč
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 50 Kč
VCB0420 Kozák Ondřej OB České Budějovice C 2104584 50 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 8414135 50 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 7207771 50 Kč
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 8663188 50 Kč
SCP5500 Jahn Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 7207870 50 Kč
SCP5550 Jahnová Helena OK Sparta Praha C 8113525 50 Kč
VCB8150 Rücklová Alena OB České Budějovice C 2104583 50 Kč
UVP5450 Beranová Vlasta Slovan Praha C 7917 50 Kč
VCB0400 Karmazín Michael OB České Budějovice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
KAM7105 Žemla Tomáš OK Kamenice C 8090129 50 Kč
KAM7550 Žemlová Eva OK Kamenice C 8033217 50 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 50 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 50 Kč
DKL5501 Jirka Jiří KOB Kladno C 8014450 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 116, vklad: 6200 Kč