Logo

Přihlášky závodu: 9. Slezská zimní liga

Datum:
01.05.2021
Místo konání:
Český Těšín- koupaliště
Pořadatel:
TRI - TJ TŽ Třinec
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    

DA 2.87 km, 21 kontrol

(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 8013408 50 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov A 8667973 50 Kč
TRI0550 Krčková Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8033258 50 Kč
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 1421893 50 Kč
HAV7152 Brodová Gabriela OB Havířov C 2121892 50 Kč
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 50 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava A 8670475 50 Kč
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 1426051 50 Kč
HAV8550 Fujáková Kateřina OB Havířov C 1420857 50 Kč
TRI0953 Cymorková Julie TJ TŽ Třinec B 8004343 50 Kč
TRI0652 Walicová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 50 Kč
TRI0551 Kolarczyková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec B 7210919 50 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 50 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 50 Kč
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8670381 50 Kč
TRI0453 Rybková Vendula TJ TŽ Třinec B 7002089 50 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec B 232012 50 Kč
MOV0551 Matoušková Jana SKOB Ostrava A 8670491 50 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 50 Kč
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 8651342 50 Kč
TRI0659 Sližová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec C 8022675 50 Kč
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 8007195 50 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava B 8670472 50 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 50 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 50 Kč
SFM0150 Janýšková Alžběta O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49485 50 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8660544 50 Kč
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059750 50 Kč
TRI9750 Argalášová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660373 50 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087514 50 Kč
SFM0252 Davidová Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2121755 50 Kč
HAV9350 Korbelářová Johana OB Havířov C 52943 50 Kč
BFM7753 Máchová Markéta SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102872 50 Kč
BFM8052 Červinková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102862 50 Kč
MOV0552 Vojkůvková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420438 50 Kč
SFM0250 Urbánková Tereza O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 2143388 50 Kč

DB 2.12 km, 16 kontrol

(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 8013924 50 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 50 Kč
MOV1150 Horálková Gabriela SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 Kč
LOV0450 Bochňák Vitoslavská Beatrice lepus.cz C 7130704 50 Kč
TRI1050 Pilchová Tara TJ TŽ Třinec C 416126 50 Kč
SFM5750 Chodurová Milena O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125335 50 Kč
AOP7551 Pometlová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 7206538 50 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087504 50 Kč
SFM7651 Davidová Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2125376 50 Kč
BFM0955 Burešová Eliška SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2102865 50 Kč
BFM0952 Máchová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428271 50 Kč

DC 0.90 km, 9 kontrol

(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI1151 Řádková Zuzana TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 50 Kč
TRI1150 Urbanczyková Nela TJ TŽ Třinec C 307455 50 Kč
SFM1250 Létalová Eva O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49488 50 Kč
SFM1450 Létalová Jana O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49449 50 Kč
AOP1650 Tesařová Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 232620 50 Kč
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 Kč
BFM1153 Burešová Sofie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 428283 50 Kč
TRI15 Laštůvková Eliška TJ TŽ Třinec 2073714 50 Kč

HA 2.87 km, 21 kontrol

(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6701 Urbánek Lumír SKOB Ostrov C 8013394 50 Kč
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 1421900 50 Kč
LOV7600 Bochňák Zbyněk lepus.cz C 7612230 50 Kč
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 50 Kč
MOV7001 Rýc-Bednář René SKOB Ostrava C 2143379 50 Kč
MOV7200 Kunath Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 1417132 50 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 50 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava A 8670493 50 Kč
MOV7400 Vojvodík Martin SKOB Ostrava C 7000317 50 Kč
TRI7602 Krupa David TJ TŽ Třinec C 8014462 50 Kč
TRI0404 Krupa Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec B 8655414 50 Kč
TRI0706 Krupa Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 8116762 50 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 8014553 50 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113067 50 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec A 8113518 50 Kč
MOV6300 Kohoutek Milan SKOB Ostrava C 2111804 50 Kč
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 1396836 50 Kč
MOV0504 Řepka Michal SKOB Ostrava C 436424 50 Kč
TRI0302 Sliž Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec B 8662309 50 Kč
MOV0503 Zádrapa Marian Petr SKOB Ostrava B 8670495 50 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 8648610 50 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 50 Kč
ABR8200 Kaluža Luboš A-team NOVO Bruntál C 1436949 50 Kč
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 50 Kč
TRI0304 Martynek Petr TJ TŽ Třinec B 53180 50 Kč
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 50 Kč
TRI7704 Pietrzyk Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8517453 50 Kč
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 8660919 50 Kč
SFM7401 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800312 50 Kč
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 50 Kč
TRI96 Kostkan Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec 2060276 50 Kč
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek A 8109360 50 Kč
0010001 Kozubík Jiří 001 - JuraZub Zlín 2094537 50 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 50 Kč
SFM7400 Urbánek Martin O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2143366 50 Kč

HB 2.12 km, 16 kontrol

(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 1421901 50 Kč
TRI1204 Zielina Tomasz TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 50 Kč
TRI1004 Zielina Jakub TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 50 Kč
TRI0901 Bruk Lukáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8515524 50 Kč
TRI0900 Bruk Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 8003598 50 Kč
TRI1002 Kubien Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 50 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy B 8022666 50 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 50 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 50 Kč
TRI0800 Vojkovský Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 50 Kč
JBM5700 Gawel Jiří JG Sport 301272 50 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2102807 50 Kč
TRI0802 Bocek Václav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8116808 50 Kč
BFM7103 Chudík Michael SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087516 50 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087511 50 Kč
SFM0600 David Vladimír O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2119196 50 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113076 50 Kč
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 50 Kč
BFM0806 Červinka Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087518 50 Kč
BFM9809 Richter Ondřej SKOB Frýdek - Místek 52778 50 Kč

HC 0.90 km, 9 kontrol

(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HAV1200 Fuják Adam OB Havířov C 336755 50 Kč
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojtěch OB Havířov C 1421910 50 Kč
TRI1400 Walaski Vítek TJ TŽ Třinec C 02113099 50 Kč
SFM1001 Létal Hynek O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 50 Kč
TRI1300 Cienciala David TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 50 Kč
SFM1701 Koťátko Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2031348 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 116, vklad: 5800 Kč