Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Český pohár, ŽA, ŽB - krátká trať

Datum:
12.12.2021
Místo konání:
Hohenzollern Skistadion, Arbersee
Pořadatel:
25D - German O-Team
Kategorie:
D14     D17     D20     D21A     D35     D45     D55     H14     H17     H20     H21A     H35     H45     H55     H65     M21E     W21E    

D14

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0863 Nagyová Zuzana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8659409 7 EUR
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 8009888 7 EUR
STH0851 Chrástová Barbora SK Studenec A 8033224 7 EUR
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103718 7 EUR

D17

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 8 EUR
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 8 EUR
LPU0557 Srbová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8660560 8 EUR
VSP0751 Baldrianová Eva USK Praha A 8660533 8 EUR
SJI0654 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka OK Jihlava B 8116689 8 EUR
VSP0554 Tulachová Anna USK Praha 8013965 8 EUR
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava 8226390 8 EUR
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8088288 8 EUR
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové 8116745 8 EUR
JJN0550 Skácelová Kateřina Team Jizerky B 2080848 8 EUR

D20

(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha A 8660543 16 EUR
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 16 EUR
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně A 8033230 16 EUR
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 8680409 16 EUR
STH0357 Pušová Bára SK Studenec B 8013925 16 EUR
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8629751 16 EUR
JJN0454 Skácelová Adéla Team Jizerky B 8670820 16 EUR
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP9651 Klašková Josefina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443061 16 EUR
DKP9956 Voltrová Alena Oddíl OB Kotlářka 8181015 16 EUR

D35

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8052 Procházková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8042126 16 EUR

D45

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656656 16 EUR
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 8660554 16 EUR
TJN7152 Lesáková Věra OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662715 16 EUR

D55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 16 EUR
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 8013396 16 EUR

H14

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8482115 7 EUR
MLA0901 Prinz Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656644 7 EUR
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8208112 7 EUR

H17

(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava A 8667506 8 EUR
MLA0701 Petruš Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 8116798 8 EUR
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice B 8022634 8 EUR
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8651736 8 EUR
DKP0502 Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080825 8 EUR
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000710 8 EUR
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8004271 8 EUR
MLA0702 Beneš Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8033219 8 EUR
VLI0700 Podrábský Ctibor Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8663117 8 EUR
JJN0600 Mairich Filip Team Jizerky A 8662716 8 EUR
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha A 8061443 8 EUR
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8022656 8 EUR
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha B 8170805 8 EUR
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8660548 8 EUR
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava C 8116794 8 EUR
DKP0711 Procházka Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648614 8 EUR
TAP0615 Elleder David KOB Tretra Praha A 8116696 8 EUR
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8662278 8 EUR

H20

(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 8659385 16 EUR
JIL0404 Salaba Dan OK Jilemnice A 8680328 16 EUR
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha A 8004888 16 EUR
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 8654894 16 EUR
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662362 16 EUR
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 8662338 16 EUR
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 8662353 16 EUR
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha B 8151968 16 EUR
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 8109370 16 EUR
VSP0202 Bolehovský Michal USK Praha 8414097 16 EUR
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8322332 16 EUR
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080832 16 EUR
DCE9302 Němeček Jan KOB Dobřichovice C 8648633 16 EUR
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha A 8667547 16 EUR
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava B 8028815 16 EUR
SZP0011 Panovec Kryštof TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník B 8662750 16 EUR

H35

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 8667505 16 EUR

H45

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 8226422 16 EUR
MLA7500 Petruš Marek MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8116729 16 EUR
EKP6800 Pecka Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8659399 16 EUR
LPU7104 Vališ Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8667967 16 EUR
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 8670473 16 EUR
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 8662299 16 EUR
STH7501 Puš Roman SK Studenec C 8670476 16 EUR
SJI7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám OK Jihlava C 2800340 16 EUR
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 8006888 16 EUR

H55

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8656657 16 EUR
VCB6502 Teringl Radek OB České Budějovice C 8028835 16 EUR
TJN6701 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8030649 16 EUR

H65

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SPR5100 Pilc Oldřich SK SKI - SPORT Praděd C 8135135 16 EUR
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 16 EUR
VLI5301 Škoda Přemek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8111113 16 EUR
LIV5300 Wald František Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov C 8033205 16 EUR
(16)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SSU9442 20169 Horvát Petr SK Severka Šumperk E 8656601 19 EUR
PGP6401 11136 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8667530 19 EUR
VLI8800 18563 Škoda Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering E 8656596 19 EUR
TJN0006 26956 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. E 8656507 19 EUR
VSP0102 43014 Průša Kryštof USK Praha E 8410807 19 EUR
MLA9802 20937 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně E 8656598 19 EUR
DCE9300 19819 Rusý Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8660571 19 EUR
DCE9400 25165 Kettner Lukáš KOB Dobřichovice E 8654886 19 EUR
SZP8200 12357 Laciga Radek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8656559 19 EUR
VRB9606 13407 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem E 8662294 19 EUR
JPV9807 22094 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov E 8656693 19 EUR
SZP6800 15108 Pospíšil Vítek TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8659382 19 EUR
TBM7205 15702 Rygl Miroslav KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8042122 19 EUR
LPU8701 9443 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8662325 19 EUR
VPM0001 20941 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629758 19 EUR
SZP7600 10789 Horyna Roman TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník E 8662439 19 EUR
(5)
Reg. číslo
IOF ID
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VRL7452 4805 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí E 8518812 19 EUR
SHK9251 5878 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové E 8660574 19 EUR
VPM0051 34123 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8656520 19 EUR
LPU9659 20932 Fiala Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8654895 19 EUR
TBM0055 34091 Nechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno 8302000 19 EUR
celkem přihlášených: 104, vklad: 1440 EUR