Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064771 | 100 CZK |
NEK1350 | Pávková AnnaPávková Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8154973 | 100 CZK |
KRE1251 | Jungvirtová TerezaJungvirtová Tereza | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428717 | 100 CZK |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2151421 | 100 CZK |
VPM1251 | Krsová AnnaKrsová Anna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52381 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST1651 | Muchlová MagdalenaMuchlová Magdalena | OB Strakonice | rent | 140 CZK | |
LPM1451 | Kodýtková MarieKodýtková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | rent | 140 CZK |
VPM1351 | Jedličková AlžbětaJedličková Alžběta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 1490 | 100 CZK | |
ONO1250 | Hynková AnnaHynková Anna | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8008269 | 100 CZK |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 100 CZK |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 100 CZK |
LPM1252 | Gruberová SáraGruberová Sára | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKT1054 | Nová KristýnaNová Kristýna | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8482576 | 100 CZK |
SKT1050 | Nová TerezaNová Tereza | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8064592 | 100 CZK |
OPI1150 | Smolíková AdélaSmolíková Adéla | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | 100 CZK |
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 100 CZK |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | B | 2144052 | 100 CZK |
VPM1150 | Maternová JanaMaternová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060382 | 100 CZK |
SKT1053 | Zíková KlárkaZíková Klárka | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SKT1051 | Ludvíková EvaLudvíková Eva | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 100 CZK | |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8196066 | 100 CZK |
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421921 | 100 CZK |
ONO1050 | Hynková MarieHynková Marie | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8228221 | 100 CZK |
NEK1251 | Škultéty KristýnaŠkultéty Kristýna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8066730 | 100 CZK |
VPM1050 | Vodrážková BarboraVodrážková Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8022340 | 100 CZK |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082925 | 100 CZK |
OPI1152 | Kalábová KateřinaKalábová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2039130 | 100 CZK |
VPM1051 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042508 | 100 CZK |
MLA1154 | Nykodymová AnnaNykodymová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8076630 | 100 CZK |
SKV1151 | Turková KláraTurková Klára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 100 CZK |
SKT0901 | Uhlíková VeronikaUhlíková Veronika | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | rent | 140 CZK |
MLA0851 | Hermannová NatálieHermannová Natálie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8016037 | 100 CZK |
LPM0953 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8003929 | 100 CZK |
VTA0952 | Legátová AliceLegátová Alice | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670755 | 100 CZK |
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | B | 8670754 | 100 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8016054 | 100 CZK |
OPI0953 | Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8162877 | 100 CZK |
KRE0952 | Jungvirtová MarkétaJungvirtová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8077470 | 100 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8113491 | 100 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 100 CZK |
VPM0850 | Beránková HedvikaBeránková Hedvika | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013879 | 100 CZK |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226381 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 140 CZK |
EKP0756 | Náměstková AnetaNáměstková Aneta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 1403429 | 140 CZK |
ZTC0750 | Kadlecová BarboraKadlecová Barbora | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8026585 | 140 CZK |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8137514 | 140 CZK |
ONO0655 | Pekárková BáraPekárková Bára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022619 | 140 CZK |
ONO0657 | Halámková JanaHalámková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 140 CZK |
VPM0650 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8044596 | 140 CZK |
KRE0751 | Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8516427 | 140 CZK |
KRE0650 | Hendrychová VeronikaHendrychová Veronika | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8516927 | 140 CZK |
OPT0750 | Hořínková ViktorieHořínková Viktorie | Orientační sporty Prachatice | C | 140 CZK | |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 140 CZK |
EKP0353 | Náměstková RadkaNáměstková Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 981849 | 140 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 140 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 140 CZK |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 8013928 | 140 CZK |
ZTC9651 | Kamenická KarolínaKamenická Karolína | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656698 | 140 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8004041 | 140 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | 140 CZK |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | 140 CZK |
0020003 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | 002 - WILD ANIMALS | 2125359 | 140 CZK | |
OPI8051 | Smolíková LenkaSmolíková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088174 | 140 CZK |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 140 CZK |
SKT8050 | Ludvíková EliškaLudvíková Eliška | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8482580 | 140 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033229 | 140 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 140 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8400082 | 140 CZK |
ONO8650 | Hynková JanaHynková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8488887 | 140 CZK |
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2111718 | 140 CZK |
VTA7951 | Rybáková RadkaRybáková Radka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221514 | 140 CZK |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 2181285 | 140 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 8410791 | 140 CZK |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 8237724 | 140 CZK |
VIM8350 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 51270 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 140 CZK |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 140 CZK |
EKP7351 | Náměstková VeronikaNáměstková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8042138 | 140 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 140 CZK |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 140 CZK |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 140 CZK |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 1000464 | 140 CZK |
VTA7551 | Legátová IvanaLegátová Ivana | SC vebr-sport | C | 2221509 | 140 CZK |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 140 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 140 CZK |
LPM7755 | Bartošová MilenaBartošová Milena | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102775 | 140 CZK |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426392 | 140 CZK |
0060001 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | 006 - Zámečníci | 8047213 | 140 CZK | |
MAS7351 | Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | C | 2087633 | 140 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 140 CZK |
VPM7450 | Kadlecová ZuzanaKadlecová Zuzana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 140 CZK |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656664 | 140 CZK |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8445298 | 140 CZK |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 140 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 140 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | 140 CZK |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 140 CZK |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM5951 | Šilhavá JanaŠilhavá Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51152 | 140 CZK |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 8033691 | 140 CZK |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 140 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 140 CZK |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421930 | 140 CZK |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 140 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8116687 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 100 CZK | |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 100 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 100 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253150 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM1500 | Rauch JonášRauch Jonáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52376 | 100 CZK |
LPM1400 | Stehlík FilipStehlík Filip | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2104599 | 100 CZK |
CST1401 | Muchl ŠtěpánMuchl Štěpán | OB Strakonice | rent | 140 CZK | |
LPM1201 | Gruber KarelGruber Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 100 CZK | |
OPI1203 | Velát FilipVelát Filip | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064780 | 100 CZK |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 100 CZK |
KSH1201 | Maun MichalMaun Michal | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 51155 | 100 CZK |
KSH1500 | Paták JosefPaták Josef | OB Kašperské Hory | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM1300 | Rauch TobiášRauch Tobiáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887624 | 100 CZK |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 100 CZK |
SKT1300 | Ludvík PetrLudvík Petr | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 100 CZK | |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 100 CZK |
NEK1201 | Soukup OndřejSoukup Ondřej | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8013491 | 100 CZK |
VPM1301 | Křenek MartinKřenek Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8000359 | 100 CZK |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073726 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL1102 | Haller MaxmiliánHaller Maxmilián | Kometa Kralovice | C | 8113532 | 100 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 100 CZK |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8107721 | 100 CZK |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | 100 CZK |
VPM1000 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9101182 | 100 CZK |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285914 | 100 CZK |
VPM1102 | Jedlička JosefJedlička Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 100 CZK |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2000603 | 100 CZK |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | B | 8007194 | 100 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | B | 2087666 | 100 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 100 CZK |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | B | 7207856 | 100 CZK |
MLA1000 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421924 | 100 CZK |
VIM1100 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224796 | 100 CZK |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1451523 | 100 CZK |
VPM1101 | Křenek JanKřenek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8000358 | 100 CZK |
OPT1001 | Hořínek MikulášHořínek Mikuláš | Orientační sporty Prachatice | C | 100 CZK | |
OPT1000 | Vinš VojtěchVinš Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Prachatice | C | 100 CZK | |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2073725 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0800 | Pícl KryštofPícl Kryštof | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8410773 | 100 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8014515 | 100 CZK |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | 100 CZK |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656644 | 100 CZK |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | B | 8226414 | 100 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2801414 | 100 CZK |
VPM0803 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 100 CZK |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 100 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 100 CZK |
KRE0900 | Troják ŠimonTroják Šimon | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8077482 | 100 CZK |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7210909 | 100 CZK |
VPM0801 | Krs JakubKrs Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8014479 | 100 CZK |
MLA0801 | Herman OndřejHerman Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8109363 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 140 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | C | 8109353 | 140 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 140 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | B | 8014485 | 140 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 140 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 140 CZK |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8014482 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 8109386 | 140 CZK |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226416 | 140 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 140 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch Samuel JanJanoch Samuel Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 140 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM7820 | Suchý PetrSuchý Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656565 | 140 CZK |
OPI0100 | Vaněk AdamVaněk Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226386 | 140 CZK |
PCB9401 | Hulec FilipHulec Filip | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8001109 | 140 CZK |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 140 CZK |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | 140 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 140 CZK |
LPU9036 | Kamenický MatějKamenický Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 8137666 | 140 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028818 | 140 CZK |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421919 | 140 CZK |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8004272 | 140 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 140 CZK |
MLA9800 | Macura VítMacura Vít | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421922 | 140 CZK |
KSH8901 | Paták JanPaták Jan | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 1000465 | 140 CZK |
KSH8600 | Paták MartinPaták Martin | OB Kašperské Hory | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM8201 | Rauch StanislavRauch Stanislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8410796 | 140 CZK |
ZTC7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | C | 8515517 | 140 CZK |
0020001 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | 002 - WILD ANIMALS | 8008278 | 140 CZK | |
0020002 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | 002 - WILD ANIMALS | 8154972 | 140 CZK | |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 2029214 | 140 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8109418 | 140 CZK |
BSO7801 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7871 | 140 CZK |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 140 CZK |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8028884 | 140 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 8013492 | 140 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8028852 | 140 CZK |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 140 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 140 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 8667502 | 140 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 8667511 | 140 CZK |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 140 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 8660453 | 140 CZK |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226313 | 140 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 140 CZK |
ONO7203 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7777781 | 140 CZK |
VIM8000 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224141 | 140 CZK |
VPM7502 | Křenek JaroslavKřenek Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7209476 | 140 CZK |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 140 CZK |
VPM7202 | Beránek JanBeránek Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887603 | 140 CZK |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 140 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 140 CZK |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | 140 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 140 CZK |
SKT7700 | Ludvík JanLudvík Jan | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 140 CZK | |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 140 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8109364 | 140 CZK |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8226393 | 140 CZK |
OPI7700 | Klimeš PetrKlimeš Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 682673 | 140 CZK |
LPM7400 | Tříska JiříTříska Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 682338 | 140 CZK |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 140 CZK |
0060002 | Zámečník Pavel Zámečník Pavel | 006 - Zámečníci | 2801012 | 140 CZK | |
KRE7300 | Novák MilanNovák Milan | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8116675 | 140 CZK |
0070001 | Kopp PetrKopp Petr | 007 - Šumavský průzkum | 1403411 | 140 CZK | |
VPM6904 | Kroupa ŠtěpánKroupa Štěpán | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060396 | 140 CZK |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 140 CZK |
LBE7400 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7008099 | 140 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | 140 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 140 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 140 CZK |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8660458 | 140 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 140 CZK |
PCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | SKP České Budějovice | C | 8676101 | 140 CZK |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8054119 | 140 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 140 CZK |
VPM6101 | Bartovský PavelBartovský Pavel | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042507 | 140 CZK |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 140 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 140 CZK |
ACB6301 | Honsa LuděkHonsa Luděk | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | 446445 | 140 CZK | |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8022348 | 140 CZK |
DCH5701 | Michalec JanMichalec Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7207360 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 100 CZK | |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 100 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2181940 | 100 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 100 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 100 CZK |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0020004 | Čížková GabrielaČížková Gabriela | 002 - WILD ANIMALS | 2058502 | 100 CZK | |
SKT0950 | Holá LauraHolá Laura | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | rent | 140 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 100 CZK |
LPM1050 | Pilařová MariePilařová Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103797 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKT7901 | Nový LubošNový Luboš | Orientační běh Klatovy | C | 8064494 | 100 CZK |
VPM7900 | Materna JosefMaterna Josef | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 07982 | 100 CZK | |
LPM7754 | Kodýtková DagmarKodýtková Dagmar | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | rent | 140 CZK |
VPM7452 | Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09129 | 100 CZK |
0040001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 004 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 100 CZK | |
0040002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 004 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 100 CZK | |
OPI7950 | Kalábová VendulaKalábová Vendula | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2419909 | 100 CZK |
OCB9501 | Bouček JakubBouček Jakub | OC České Budějovice | C | 416348 | 100 CZK |
KSH0001 | Jirsová AnnaJirsová Anna | OB Kašperské Hory | 100 CZK | ||
KSH8551 | Patáková ZuzanaPatáková Zuzana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 100 CZK | |
KSH9051 | Patáková ZuzanaPatáková Zuzana | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1650 | Suchá EditaSuchá Edita | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995848 | 100 CZK |
CST1751 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | OB Strakonice | C | 1418753 | 100 CZK |
VPM1450 | Píclová KristýnaPíclová Kristýna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 361938 | 100 CZK | |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 100 CZK |
LPM1450 | Nová BarboraNová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | rent | 140 CZK |
LPM1151 | Nová MarieNová Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | rent | 140 CZK |
LPM1200 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1417133 | 100 CZK |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 100 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 100 CZK |
SKT1590 | Zíková BarboraZíková Barbora | Orientační běh Klatovy | rent | 140 CZK | |
SKT1490 | Klosterman HugoKlosterman Hugo | Orientační běh Klatovy | rent | 140 CZK | |
SKT1591 | Holá BeataHolá Beata | Orientační běh Klatovy | rent | 140 CZK | |
KSH1451 | Maunová KateřinaMaunová Kateřina | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 100 CZK | |
KSH1700 | Paták AntonínPaták Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | 100 CZK | ||
CST1601 | Kupec BartolomějKupec Bartoloměj | OB Strakonice | C | 100 CZK | |
CST1450 | Kupcová AdaKupcová Ada | OB Strakonice | C | 100 CZK |