Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2022/10/15
Place:
Kramolín
Organiser:
TTR - OOB Třebíč
Classes:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10N     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     H70     HDR     P    

D10 2.00 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI1353 Lauermanová Eva OK Jihlava C 8420964 60 CZK
CTB1253 Karbašová Kristýna SK OB Chotěboř C 2121757 60 CZK
RUZ1350 Polednová Dominika TJ Růžená C 53500 60 CZK
SJH1252 Jelínková Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 681891 60 CZK
RUZ1252 Nevrklová Adéla TJ Růžená C 2133912 60 CZK
CHT1351 Krejsová Markéta OOB SK Chrast C 8012871 60 CZK

D10N 2.10 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1254 Šimotová Anna OK Střelka C 2224799 60 CZK
TBM1551 Hübnerová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2082923 60 CZK
CHT1651 Sadílková Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 4680 60 CZK
SJH1551 Rychtáriková Sofie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2118501 60 CZK
SJI1450 Buršíková Eliška OK Jihlava C 336770 60 CZK

D12 2.30 km, 45 m, 13 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1152 Lubasová Nela OK Střelka B 8116807 60 CZK
TBM1372 Ptáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001372 60 CZK
DKP1063 Vaněčková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8026583 60 CZK
CTB1052 Petříčková Zita SK OB Chotěboř C 2039098 60 CZK
CTB1152 Klusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř B 8042140 60 CZK
CTB1153 Klusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř C 8012875 60 CZK
OSN1151 Pilná Anna SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8196052 60 CZK
RUZ1251 Kubešová Klára TJ Růžená C 2125340 60 CZK
RUZ1050 Kubešová Kristýna TJ Růžená C 361944 60 CZK
RUZ1250 Polednová Helena TJ Růžená C 51780 60 CZK
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003655 60 CZK
SJH1050 Pobudová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443107 60 CZK
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8047163 60 CZK
PZR1050 Kozderková Jolana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210249 60 CZK
CHT1153 Havlíčková Hana OOB SK Chrast B 2419858 60 CZK
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast B 8047244 60 CZK
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8302010 0 CZK
TTR1152 Sobotková Karolína OOB Třebíč C 52244 0 CZK

D14 3.10 km, 65 m, 15 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA0952 Čápová Denisa OK Střelka C 8680427 60 CZK
STA0953 Lubasová Aneta OK Střelka B 8482112 60 CZK
STA0954 Šimotová Elen OK Střelka C 8047297 60 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8077877 60 CZK
CHT0951 Slavíková Bára OOB SK Chrast C 2120993 60 CZK
CTB0951 Nováková Anna Marie SK OB Chotěboř B 8648583 60 CZK
TTR0853 Kroupa Hana OOB Třebíč C 2143411 0 CZK

D16 3.30 km, 75 m, 16 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB0754 Bukáčková Šárka SK OB Chotěboř C 2039124 100 CZK
CHT0752 Škapová Markéta OOB SK Chrast B 8136478 100 CZK
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 100 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8005147 100 CZK
PZR0752 Baďurová Eliška UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8033281 100 CZK
SJI0653 Wacková Anna OK Jihlava C 2126386 100 CZK
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8004350 100 CZK
CTB0753 Paulová Barbora SK OB Chotěboř B 8003665 100 CZK
SJI0650 Mácová Amálie OK Jihlava C 52331 100 CZK
RUZ0650 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka TJ Růžená B 8116689 100 CZK
CTB0752 Běloušková Kateřina SK OB Chotěboř B 8003607 100 CZK
STA0851 Plachá Nora OK Střelka B 8116821 100 CZK

D18 3.50 km, 160 m, 18 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR0455 Králíčková Michala UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 1425359 100 CZK
CTB0551 Paulová Pavlína SK OB Chotěboř C 8003591 100 CZK
0060001 Štruplová Klára 006 - Veverky 49887 100 CZK
CHT0552 Veselá Tereza OOB SK Chrast B 7207628 100 CZK

D21C 4.20 km, 180 m, 19 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA0551 Plachá Zita OK Střelka A 8116810 100 CZK
CHT9753 Štefanová Jana OOB SK Chrast C 8655451 100 CZK
PZR0152 Polanská Nelly UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2088199 100 CZK
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8663172 100 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava C 8033298 100 CZK
ZBM9354 Zháňalová Barbora SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8644886 100 CZK
TBM8964 Bořilová Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515189 100 CZK
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava A 8226390 100 CZK

D21D 2.80 km, 120 m, 14 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CTB7850 Cipryánová Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 7207851 100 CZK
SJI8751 Kaňáková Petra OK Jihlava C 7003047 100 CZK
SJI8350 Izdná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 CZK
SJH7854 Jelínková Marta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442885 100 CZK

D35 3.50 km, 155 m, 19 controls

(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 100 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 100 CZK
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 100 CZK
TJP7950 Vaněčková Petra TJ Sokol Troja C 8000318 100 CZK
TRT7850 Mazzarese Jana KOS Třešť C 2102555 100 CZK
PZR8181 Forstová Veronika UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8119527 100 CZK
PZR7850 Sovová Markéta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220400 100 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 8033211 100 CZK
CTB8051 Klusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 100 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 2146034 100 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 8013844 100 CZK
0010001 Rychtecká Michaela 001 - TJ Tesla rent 140 CZK
SJH7853 Gregorová Lenka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096216 100 CZK
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113481 100 CZK
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8013871 100 CZK
PZR7951 Pařízková Kateřina UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2134287 100 CZK
CTB7851 Paulová Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 2039078 100 CZK
RUZ7951 Hofhanzlová Hana TJ Růžená C 2801046 100 CZK
RUZ8053 Nevrklová Martina TJ Růžená C 2133899 100 CZK
CTB8053 Běloušková Ilona SK OB Chotěboř C 436415 100 CZK
OSN7850 Dvořáčková Jana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8226322 0 CZK
SJI8151 Bartáková Petra OK Jihlava C 8076038 100 CZK
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 100 CZK
SJI7852 Vítková Lenka OK Jihlava C 2081356 100 CZK

D45 3.30 km, 75 m, 17 controls

(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 100 CZK
PZR6969 Nechutová Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022352 100 CZK
CTB6851 Voborníková Eva SK OB Chotěboř C 8003667 100 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 100 CZK
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53196 100 CZK
CHT6460 Kučerová Vladimíra OOB SK Chrast C 49857 100 CZK
SJH7151 Nouzová Alena SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8116757 100 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8660392 100 CZK
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 100 CZK
STA7551 Plachá Radka OK Střelka C 2116452 100 CZK
OSN7356 Janíčková Jitka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8680294 100 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 100 CZK
0070001 Debefová Zuzana 007 - Jihlava 2211504 100 CZK

D55 3.10 km, 65 m, 15 controls

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 100 CZK
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 100 CZK
OSN6654 Wurzelová Dana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006654 100 CZK
SJI6751 Foltýnová Lenka OK Jihlava C 2080979 100 CZK

D65 2.30 km, 50 m, 13 controls

(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI5252 Podhorská Věra OK Jihlava C 1000506 100 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 301209 100 CZK

H10N 2.10 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1501 Klíma Albert OK Střelka C 2224775 60 CZK
TRT1500 Mazzarese Aiden KOS Třešť C 2148130 60 CZK
SJI1515 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 2103711 60 CZK
SJI1401 Prošek Filip OK Jihlava C 888644 60 CZK
TTR1402 Kroupa Otto OOB Třebíč C 303960 0 CZK

H10 2.10 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1303 Klíma Matouš OK Střelka C 8047292 60 CZK
STA1205 Klíma Hugo OK Střelka C 2001929 60 CZK
PZR1201 Uchytil Ivo UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2080939 60 CZK
SJH1201 Rychtárik Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436407 60 CZK
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 2129231 0 CZK
CTB1301 Šťastný Vilém SK OB Chotěboř C 8136477 60 CZK

H12 2.50 km, 45 m, 14 controls

(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1003 Klíma Štěpán OK Střelka C 8008304 60 CZK
TTR1111 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 2115150 0 CZK
TBM1112 Hübner Václav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2118463 60 CZK
PZR1100 Forst Matouš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8680414 60 CZK
0010002 Rychtecký Jakub 001 - TJ Tesla rent 100 CZK
SJH1003 Blažek Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014562 60 CZK
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014505 60 CZK
SJH1104 Nouza Vítek SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079498 60 CZK
PZR1002 Broum Matěj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 7210401 60 CZK
SJI1002 Buršík Matěj OK Jihlava C 2141936 60 CZK
CHT1001 Kopecký Vojtěch OOB SK Chrast C 2126238 60 CZK
CTB1202 Běloušek Matěj SK OB Chotěboř C 8004049 60 CZK
CTB1103 Novák Tobiáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003661 60 CZK
CTB1101 Šťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř B 8003650 60 CZK
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč C 02244 0 CZK

H14 3.40 km, 70 m, 16 controls

(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava B 2125311 60 CZK
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč B 8107762 0 CZK
STA0901 Wierer Antonín OK Střelka C 2771363 60 CZK
SJI0809 Debef Alan OK Jihlava C 8017749 60 CZK
SJI0907 Růžička Tomáš OK Jihlava C 52298 60 CZK
SJI0806 Hudec David OK Jihlava C 2653481 60 CZK
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 8015319 60 CZK
DKP0824 Vaněček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8670805 60 CZK
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava B 8033299 60 CZK
CTB0903 Jirásek Rostislav SK OB Chotěboř C 2039113 60 CZK
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003597 60 CZK
PZR0905 Dokulil Jiří UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8032757 60 CZK
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8022661 60 CZK
SJH0901 Rychtárik Tadeáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2801422 60 CZK
PZR0901 Vinopal Vojtěch UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 7210084 60 CZK
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210246 60 CZK
CHT0902 Češík František OOB SK Chrast C 2260133 60 CZK
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená B 8116806 60 CZK

H16 3.80 km, 120 m, 17 controls

(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0600 Jirků František OK Jihlava B 2039823 100 CZK
STA0701 Wierer Jan OK Střelka B 8015288 100 CZK
SJI0704 Růžička Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 8183195 100 CZK
SJI0702 Prášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 100 CZK
PZR0701 Knap Jakub UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 8024756 100 CZK
SJH0701 Blažek Cyril SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8662336 100 CZK
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8663132 100 CZK
SJH0804 Jelínek Vít SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8014566 100 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř B 8226396 100 CZK

H18 4.10 km, 175 m, 20 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0505 Venhauer Vojtěch OK Jihlava B 2125372 100 CZK
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8003611 100 CZK
SJH0402 Kinšt Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330596 100 CZK
SJH0405 Smékal Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8013484 100 CZK
PZR0504 Pařízek Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210903 100 CZK
CHT0401 Hybeš Michal OOB SK Chrast B 336711 100 CZK
CHT0501 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast B 2067939 100 CZK

H21C 5.30 km, 275 m, 27 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI0601 Hendrych Vít OK Jihlava B 8109369 100 CZK
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8004592 100 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 8028816 100 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava A 8109370 100 CZK
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8016309 100 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8070717 100 CZK
SPC7608 Štěňha Martin SPORTICUS team C 8667520 100 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 8200032 100 CZK
SJI7415 Prášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 8015316 100 CZK
UBM8805 Stejskal Ondřej MENISKOS Brno C 515445 100 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 8662358 100 CZK
RUZ7100 Čermák Martin TJ Růžená C 2134278 100 CZK
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8410802 100 CZK
TBM8809 Karlík Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8557333 100 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 8515514 100 CZK
SJH0505 Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8004613 100 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331357 100 CZK
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 100 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava C 8113526 100 CZK
LPU0314 Jelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8666870 100 CZK
LPU0514 Jelínek Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8020220 100 CZK
OSN0303 Dvořáček Jakub SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8648630 0 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660422 100 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8660419 100 CZK
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 8022691 100 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 8648548 100 CZK
CHT8510 Kopáček Jan OOB SK Chrast C 8028864 100 CZK
TBM8833 Bořil Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8008833 100 CZK
SJI7201 Vítek Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 8028815 100 CZK
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava B 8116794 100 CZK
SJI9801 Foltýn Tomáš OK Jihlava C 7205966 100 CZK
SJI9902 Šenkýř Matěj OK Jihlava C 2045309 100 CZK

H21D 3.40 km, 145 m, 17 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7900 Jirků František OK Jihlava C 2039175 100 CZK
PZR9202 Sitař Václav UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2148207 100 CZK
TTR9303 Vacek Jan OOB Třebíč C 117 0 CZK
PZR9502 Skryja Ondřej UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232483 100 CZK

H35 4.30 km, 225 m, 24 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA7701 Doležel Tomáš OK Střelka C 05297 100 CZK
STA7803 Klíma Martin OK Střelka C 2224784 100 CZK
CHT8602 Štefan Jan OOB SK Chrast C 2073746 100 CZK
TJP8000 Vaněček Jan TJ Sokol Troja C 8004120 100 CZK
CHT7500 Klvaňa Milan OOB SK Chrast C 8226323 100 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 100 CZK
PZR7621 Uchytil Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8006730 100 CZK
CTB7803 Klusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 100 CZK
SJH7601 Blažek Zdeněk SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003631 100 CZK
SJH8003 Duba Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8013940 100 CZK
SJH8001 Rychtárik Ladislav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2103731 100 CZK
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8014444 100 CZK
SJH7802 Míchal Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8420953 100 CZK
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8237700 100 CZK
SJI7800 Máca Tomáš OK Jihlava C 2087651 100 CZK
RUZ7500 Gregor Petr TJ Růžená C 8648570 100 CZK
CTB7602 Běloušek Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2118480 100 CZK
SJI7823 Prošek Michal OK Jihlava C 8028823 100 CZK
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 100 CZK

H45 3.70 km, 145 m, 19 controls

(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR7007 Nechuta Milan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022374 100 CZK
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8022351 100 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 100 CZK
SJI7613 Izdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 CZK
PZR7402 Knap Miroslav UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210811 100 CZK
SJH6801 Parkan Jiří SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8656643 100 CZK
SJH7403 Pobuda Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442845 100 CZK
SJH6501 Nouza Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003622 100 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8651725 100 CZK
PZR7701 Pařízek Miloš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2144083 100 CZK
0040001 Vala Ferdinand 004 - SKI team VYSOČINA 8076611 100 CZK
CHT7503 Češík Libor OOB SK Chrast C 2260140 100 CZK
STA7101 Plachý Martin OK Střelka C 2116453 100 CZK
CHT7001 Vacek František OOB SK Chrast C 4634 100 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 100 CZK
CTB7601 Paul Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 2039076 100 CZK
RUZ7600 Nevrkla Tomáš TJ Růžená C 8014557 100 CZK
RUZ7300 Hofhanzl Abrahám TJ Růžená C 8654910 100 CZK
RUZ7200 Komín Petr TJ Růžená C 2800299 100 CZK

H55 3.50 km, 155 m, 18 controls

(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI6001 Kafka Václav OK Jihlava C 301295 100 CZK
SJI6002 Kopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 CZK
SJI6115 Kaňák Petr OK Jihlava C 8149879 100 CZK
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 100 CZK
CHT6049 Kopáček Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 8656509 100 CZK
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 100 CZK
SJH6502 Novotný Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079504 100 CZK
SJH5901 Nosek Vladimír SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8003617 100 CZK
OSN6005 Wurzel Břetislav SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8006005 100 CZK
SJI6000 Šenkýř Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2044881 100 CZK
TBM5622 Cigoš Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8482621 100 CZK
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 100 CZK

H65 3.10 km, 125 m, 14 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8656611 100 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 100 CZK
PZR5603 Forst Vlastimil UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8162866 100 CZK
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 100 CZK
RUZ5306 Kubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 897365 100 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8050030 100 CZK
CHT5301 Matras Jaroslav OOB SK Chrast C 51953 100 CZK

H70 2.90 km, 105 m, 15 controls

(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 100 CZK
SJI4911 Paulíček Jiří OK Jihlava C 52173 100 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8409867 100 CZK
CHT4802 Vítek Josef OOB SK Chrast C 51948 100 CZK
CHT4801 Starka František OOB SK Chrast C 51949 100 CZK
CHT4701 Vodrážka Oldřich OOB SK Chrast C 52323 100 CZK
RUZ5105 Kodys Václav TJ Růžená C 51920 100 CZK

HDR 2.10 km, 45 m, 7 controls

(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
STA1451 Klímová Rozálie OK Střelka C 2139483 60 CZK
CTB1350 Cipryánová Viktorie SK OB Chotěboř C 2113489 60 CZK
CTB1751 Provazníková Stella SK OB Chotěboř C 2121778 60 CZK
SJI1501 Růžička Ondřej OK Jihlava C 51772 60 CZK
SJI1551 Jirků Tereza OK Jihlava C 52192 60 CZK
PZR1551 Forstová Viola UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210889 60 CZK
SJH1601 Míchal Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2420068 60 CZK
SJI1750 Buršíková Kateřina OK Jihlava C 51770 60 CZK
0020005 Plavcová Darina 002 - Buršíkovi rent 60 CZK
0030001 Kozderková Zuzana 003 - Kozderkovi rent 60 CZK
RUZ1600 Gregor Šimon TJ Růžená C 2088726 60 CZK
RUZ1650 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna TJ Růžená C 2801042 60 CZK
RUZ1750 Nevrklová Zuzana TJ Růžená C 2113360 60 CZK
TTR1403 Bříza Leoš OOB Třebíč C 2152924 0 CZK
0080001 Bříza Vilém 008 - Vilda #1 2115137 60 CZK
TTR1451 Křížová Anna OOB Třebíč C 2127872 0 CZK
0090001 Jakoubek Martin 009 - OK Jihlava - neregistrovaní 112 60 CZK
0090002 Jakoubek Štěpán 009 - OK Jihlava - neregistrovaní 115 60 CZK
0090003 Boučková Alžběta 009 - OK Jihlava - neregistrovaní 140 60 CZK
0090004 Boučková Gabriela 009 - OK Jihlava - neregistrovaní 142 60 CZK
TTR1951 Kroupa Marie OOB Třebíč C 02230 0 CZK
0100003 Skýpala 010 - TTR příznivci rent 0 CZK
0100004 Štěpánková Magdaléna 010 - TTR příznivci 04677 60 CZK
0100005 Štěpánek Eliáš 010 - TTR příznivci rent 60 CZK
0120002 Drašarová Sofie 012 - Drašarovi 2102691 60 CZK
0100006 Homola Antonín 010 - TTR příznivci 2092365 0 CZK
0100007 Homolová Marie 010 - TTR příznivci 2092373 60 CZK
0100008 Homola František 010 - TTR příznivci rent 60 CZK
0100009 Homola Jan 010 - TTR příznivci 2092381 60 CZK

P 2.20 km, 45 m, 12 controls

(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SJI7750 Jirků Olga OK Jihlava C 2039188 60 CZK
STA8152 Klímová Jana OK Střelka C 2134370 60 CZK
CHT6051 Řezníčková Hana OOB SK Chrast C 53452 60 CZK
SJH8050 Rychtáriková Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2103754 60 CZK
SJH8252 Míchalová Zuzana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2419915 60 CZK
SJH7852 Svitáková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096234 60 CZK
TTR0777 Věžníková Natálie OOB Třebíč 2115140 0 CZK
TTR0999 Věžníková Veronika OOB Třebíč 2115145 0 CZK
PZR7667 Kozderková Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7210843 60 CZK
SJI8150 Buršíková Olga OK Jihlava C 2141924 60 CZK
0020001 Buršík Jan 002 - Buršíkovi 2126383 60 CZK
0020002 Plavec Petr 002 - Buršíkovi rent 100 CZK
0020003 Plavec Oskar 002 - Buršíkovi rent 100 CZK
0020004 Plavec Robin 002 - Buršíkovi rent 100 CZK
0020006 Plavec Viktor 002 - Buršíkovi rent 100 CZK
0040002 Albert Vala 004 - SKI team VYSOČINA 2096133 60 CZK
SJH0850 Melicharová Rozálie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 8113522 60 CZK
0050001 Petříčková Lenka 005 - CTB 2080977 60 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 60 CZK
ZBM7951 Kopáčková Jana SK Brno Žabovřesky C 8137513 60 CZK
0100001 Věžníková Magda 010 - TTR příznivci 8014510 0 CZK
0110001 Koukalová Jana 011 - Koukalovi rent 0 CZK
0110002 Dočkal Matouš 011 - Koukalovi 2029126 60 CZK
0110003 Dočkal František 011 - Koukalovi 2113497 60 CZK
0120001 Drašarová Eva 012 - Drašarovi 2102719 60 CZK
entered total: 321, fee: 25660 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.