Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Datum:
04.05.2024
Místo konání:
Lubná, letní areál
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D21D     D35     D45     DH12X     H10     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H70     HDR     P    
Nahrávám data...

D12

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM1372 Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8001372 60 Kč

D14

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB1152 Klusáčková DorotaKlusáčková Dorota SK OB Chotěboř B 8042140 60 Kč
CTB1153 Klusáčková JohanaKlusáčková Johana SK OB Chotěboř B 8012875 60 Kč

D16

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0980 Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8077877 100 Kč
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol DominikaNovotná Nicol Dominika OK Jihlava C 433091 100 Kč

D21D Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7750 Jirků OlgaJirků Olga OK Jihlava C 2039188 100 Kč
SJI8350 Izdná PetraIzdná Petra OK Jihlava C 8516414 100 Kč

D35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB8051 Klusáčková LenkaKlusáčková Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 232874 100 Kč
TBM7374 Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8077374 100 Kč
OSN8454 Kutalová LenkaKutalová Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53158 100 Kč

D45

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7854 Mazzarese JanaMazzarese Jana OK Jihlava C 2102555 100 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB1350 Cipryánová ViktorieCipryánová Viktorie SK OB Chotěboř C 2113489 60 Kč

H10

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI1502 Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden OK Jihlava C 8500458 60 Kč
CHT1403 Kosina VítKosina Vít OOB SK Chrast C 60 Kč

H16

(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB0902 Klusáček MikulášKlusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř B 8003597 100 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil AdamPrášil Adam OK Jihlava A 8033299 100 Kč
SJI0904 Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 8144117 100 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava B 8015319 100 Kč

H18

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI0702 Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub OK Jihlava B 8014531 100 Kč
SJI0600 Jirků FrantišekJirků František OK Jihlava B 8066725 100 Kč

H21C Rank. koef.: 1

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7415 Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš OK Jihlava C 8015316 100 Kč
TBM0717 Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8070717 100 Kč

H21D Rank. koef.: 1

(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI7900 Jirků FrantišekJirků František OK Jihlava C 2039175 100 Kč

H35

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CTB7803 Klusáček LuděkKlusáček Luděk SK OB Chotěboř C 232875 100 Kč
TBM7120 Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8207120 100 Kč
OSN8601 Kutal JiříKutal Jiří SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9285 100 Kč

H45

(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP7201 Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 8663133 100 Kč
CTB7903 Dostálek TomášDostálek Tomáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2039079 100 Kč
CET7701 Vacek JiříVacek Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 8144130 100 Kč
TTR7701 Dvořáček JanDvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 8514682 100 Kč
SJI7613 Izdný PavelIzdný Pavel OK Jihlava C 8149899 100 Kč

H55

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJI6301 Petráček AlešPetráček Aleš OK Jihlava C 53631 100 Kč
SJI6002 Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk OK Jihlava C 52360 100 Kč

H70

(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRT5100 Blecha LadislavBlecha Ladislav KOS Třešť C 8140927 100 Kč
TTR5401 Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 2092400 100 Kč
RUZ5306 Kubálek ZdeněkKubálek Zdeněk TJ Růžená C 8510284 100 Kč

HDR

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT1752 Kosinová MarieKosinová Marie OOB SK Chrast C 60 Kč
CET1505 Vacek MartinVacek Martin TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2159886 60 Kč

P

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8403 Kosina VladimírKosina Vladimír OOB SK Chrast C 60 Kč
CTB7850 Cipryánová AlenaCipryánová Alena SK OB Chotěboř C 7207851 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 40, vklad: 3600 Kč