Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (Akademické M ČR)

Datum:
25.06.2024
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Kategorie:
D     D -OPEN     H     H -OPEN     P    
Nahrávám data...

D Rank. koef.: 1

(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0252 Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov E 8107724 0 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová JanaSemrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň R 8425544 0 Kč
PBM0352 Bídová MarkétaBídová Markéta TJ Spartak 1. brněnská R 8660531 0 Kč
TBM0055 Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8302000 0 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie OK Kamenice E 8670788 0 Kč
LPU0254 Jelínková AdélaJelínková Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8013867 0 Kč
KAM9851 Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška OK Kamenice R 8404001 0 Kč
LCE0250 Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8656732 0 Kč
TUR0255 Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza OOB TJ Turnov C 8680409 0 Kč
PGP0455 Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie SK Praga R 8517325 0 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová KarolínaAschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice C 8100500 0 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha E 8654912 0 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 0 Kč
TUR0156 Matějková BarboraMatějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov E 8191119 0 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková PetraHolečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 8660572 0 Kč
ASU0398 Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela Magnus Orienteering C 8226432 0 Kč
SHK0150 Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8033223 0 Kč
PHK0151 Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8514490 0 Kč
ZBM0352 Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8660403 0 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna KarinSanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8240702 0 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656623 0 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8162869 0 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna MarieSmutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8022662 0 Kč
CHA0252 Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula OK Chrastava C 8003618 0 Kč
KAM0360 Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna OK Kamenice E 8656606 0 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8659387 0 Kč
JJN0250 Nedomlelová LucieNedomlelová Lucie Team Jizerky C 8119435 0 Kč
LPU0459 Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8670740 0 Kč
KAM0358 Semíková JulieSemíková Julie OK Kamenice C 2080943 0 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková AndreaVětříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8656704 0 Kč

D -OPEN Rank. koef.: 1

(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7355 Janovská PetraJanovská Petra SK Praga C 8654900 150 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová MichaelaŠklíbová Michaela OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8660383 150 Kč
TJN6354 Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8662700 150 Kč
AOP0757 Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína Orientační Běh Opava A 8654881 150 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8654885 150 Kč
ROU9554 Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8044551 150 Kč
CHA8850 Ježková BarboraJežková Barbora OK Chrastava C 8004126 150 Kč
CHA5851 Neumann PetraNeumann Petra OK Chrastava C 8222298 150 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov E 8660903 150 Kč

H Rank. koef.: 1

(53)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9437 Horvát PetrHorvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 0 Kč
OPI0100 Vaněk AdamVaněk Adam Orientační sporty Písek C 8226386 0 Kč
SJI0001 Čech PetrČech Petr OK Jihlava C 8656540 0 Kč
MOV9500 Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub SKOB Ostrava C 8520951 0 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý OndřejMokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 8409848 0 Kč
TBM0101 Adámek FilipAdámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8656745 0 Kč
TBM0200 Nechanický JanNechanický Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8000321 0 Kč
LPU0203 Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8651710 0 Kč
ZBM9901 Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej SK Brno Žabovřesky R 8651709 0 Kč
LTP9405 Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 8662323 0 Kč
ZTC0300 Tokár RadimTokár Radim Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8660914 0 Kč
TUR0212 Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov E 8680421 0 Kč
OAV9904 Šabata MilanŠabata Milan Orienteering Adventure C 7205561 0 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř TomášThoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 8430131 0 Kč
MOV0004 Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 8663153 0 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš SK Praga E 8656739 0 Kč
KAM0311 Čech VítČech Vít OK Kamenice R 8004316 0 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš AlbertMareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8226408 0 Kč
LPU0209 Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8656535 0 Kč
LPU0314 Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8666870 0 Kč
PGP0204 Kolský PavelKolský Pavel SK Praga C 8119512 0 Kč
LPU0222 Mareček ŠimonMareček Šimon OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8000543 0 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda JanGajda Jan OK Kamenice E 8656513 0 Kč
LCE0011 Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 8662750 0 Kč
BOR0001 Pavlovec DanPavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8655456 0 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota OK Kamenice R 8680382 0 Kč
KAS0301 Hnízdil MatějHnízdil Matěj KOB Kamenický Šenov C 8116704 0 Kč
STH0107 Heczko StanislavHeczko Stanislav SK Studenec C 8510267 0 Kč
TBM0108 Pompura DanielPompura Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8100023 0 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 0 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8222007 0 Kč
TUR0214 Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František OOB TJ Turnov C 8656687 0 Kč
TAP0100 Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej KOB Tretra Praha C 8201203 0 Kč
0010001 Haman Dalibor TomášHaman Dalibor Tomáš 001 - Univerzita Palackého Olomouc 2001978 0 Kč
AOP0201 Kostka JiříKostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava E 8012870 0 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656640 0 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas DanielVandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 0 Kč
ZTC0303 Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav Západočeské sportovní centrum OB R 8648588 0 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch SK Brno Žabovřesky A 8660439 0 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym SK Brno Žabovřesky E 8660432 0 Kč
ONO0403 Donda JiříDonda Jiří SKOB Ostrov E 8032771 0 Kč
PGP0200 Janas PetrJanas Petr SK Praga C 8663127 0 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík MartinMelišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha R 8511348 0 Kč
SNA0402 Kubeček JosefKubeček Josef TJ START Náchod A 8107749 0 Kč
RUZ9900 Kahoun LukášKahoun Lukáš TJ Růžená 8501544 0 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný DavidPokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 8000049 0 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656647 0 Kč
CTB9902 Sabol JosefSabol Josef SK OB Chotěboř C 8482648 0 Kč
VSP0406 Průša DominikPrůša Dominik USK Praha R 8667982 0 Kč
ROU0001 Buk PetrBuk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8516425 0 Kč
0080001 Beneš VáclavBeneš Václav 008 - ChardaJeBuh 2214985 0 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 0 Kč
0100001 Růžička ŠimonRůžička Šimon 010 - Univerzita Jana Evangelisty Purkyně 2140718 0 Kč

H -OPEN Rank. koef.: 1

(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR9911 Chupek JakubChupek Jakub OOB TJ Turnov E 8655373 150 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 150 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš SK Praga C 8667530 150 Kč
JLI7701 Pešík MichalPešík Michal OB Jizerky C 8051677 150 Kč
TJN9301 Pustai DavidPustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8076658 150 Kč
KAM9803 Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice C 8016310 150 Kč
TUR7310 Christl IvanChristl Ivan OOB TJ Turnov C 8524240 150 Kč
PHK7107 Mašata RomanMašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 8648595 150 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 150 Kč
PBM0509 Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém TJ Spartak 1. brněnská R 8670461 150 Kč
LPU9410 Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 8654891 150 Kč
DOB8002 Janda MartinJanda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 150 Kč
ROU9601 Buk MichalBuk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 8662301 150 Kč
CHA9101 Kubát PavelKubát Pavel OK Chrastava E 8644491 150 Kč
VSP7310 Průša MichalPrůša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 150 Kč
CHA8604 Ježek LukášJežek Lukáš OK Chrastava C 8001212 150 Kč
KBP4500 Valter PetrValter Petr KBP Praha C 2222824 150 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák JanHanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 8660460 150 Kč
JLI7100 Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal OB Jizerky C 8107753 150 Kč
TJN8600 Francke MichalFrancke Michal OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8501577 150 Kč
SHK8406 Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 8076028 150 Kč
JJN8100 Řezka PetrŘezka Petr Team Jizerky C 2001949 150 Kč

P

(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PHK0200 Alger MichalAlger Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 100 Kč
KRN1500 Rychlý JakubRychlý Jakub KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8503919 100 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 116, vklad: 4850 Kč